Aleksey Maydanenko

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 4 3 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 2 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 5 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 9 3 5 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2524 1096.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 497 1141.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 816 1063.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 303 1272

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksandr Pikulin DRAW Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Andrey Volgin LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Denis Pahorukov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Timofey Plotnikov LOSS Quarterfinal

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Sichkaryov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Artyom Sazonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Gladkih LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Irina Pronina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Anton Muravyov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Ivan Shirshov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksandr Lichman LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Yaroslav Kravchuk WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Artyom Sazonov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Timofey Plotnikov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Igor Malcev WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Sazonov LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Third Place

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Denis Pahorukov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Yaroslav Kravchuk WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Nikita Marishin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Ilya Baskakov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Sichkaryov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Nikita Marishin WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Denis Pahorukov LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Artyom Sazonov WIN Third Place