Anton Muravyov

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 1 4 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 1 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 11 5 6 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 3 1 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3302 980.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 601 1156
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 1036 893.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Efimov LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Andrey Kryukov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilya Dvoynyh LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Rodion Gilyazov DRAW Pools

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Artem Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Karolina Romanyuk WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Igor Astashov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Mironov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksandr Lichman WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Aleksey Maydanenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Ivan Shirshov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Vadim Areshin LOSS Tie-breaker for 5th place

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Nikita Nenilin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Ilia Filatov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Andrey Kryukov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Brusencov LOSS Pools

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Darya Golikova LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Kolodkin WIN Pools