Yaroslav Kravchuk

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 0 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3014 1034.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 905 885.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1435 686.9
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 827 944.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Artyom Leskov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Timofey Plotnikov LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Ilya Baskakov WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Sichkaryov LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Anton Senchilov LOSS Quarterfinal

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Sazonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Ilya Baskakov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Anton Senchilov LOSS Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksey Maydanenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Timofey Plotnikov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Artyom Sazonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Pools

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Nikita Marishin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksey Maydanenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Denis Pahorukov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Ilya Baskakov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Quarterfinal