Daria Iliinykh

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 7 3 4 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 20 5 10 5 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 2 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 2 0 2 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 28 12 16 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 3 0 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 46 12 30 4 0
Women's Steel Sabre 27 15 12 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 15 8 5 2 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 19 10 6 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 4520 749.5
Longsword (Women, Steel) 118 1326.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 428 1158
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 557 1138.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 909 757

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Melnik LOSS

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Аnna Solovej LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Viktoriya Polyakova LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Sofia Mikhalevich WIN Play-off
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Аnna Solovej LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Ksenia Belyaeva WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Eleonora 2019 (July 2019) Viktoriya Polyakova LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Elena Slin'ko WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anastasiya Plohova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Аnna Solovej LOSS Semifinal
Women's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Third place
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Аnna Solovej LOSS Pool3
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Elena Muzurina LOSS Pool3
Women's Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Valentina Zueva WIN Pool3
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nataliya Presnyakova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasiya Plohova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Tatiana Bukina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Vlasova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Valentina Zueva LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Romanyuk LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandr Dmitriev LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Andrey Lazarev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vladimir Matlashevskiy WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Pavel Medvedev DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Dmitriy Nikonov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Denis Davydov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anton Bulaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Posadskaia WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Mikhail Prikhodko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Denis Markov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Aleksei Fomichev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vladimir Isaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Pavel Burlak LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vasily Moiseenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Artem Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Gleb Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Denis Matyazh DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Pavel Tarasov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Nikodim Dyachek LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Ilja Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Denis Davydov LOSS Eliminations (RO12)
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Artem Rassypkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladislav Stolyar WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladislava Palchikovskaya WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Rafael Fazletdinov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Sergei Iakovlev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladimir Nasretdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Ermolin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariya Elpaeva WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Svetlana Kornienko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Aleksandr Zaika LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Danil Dvinskih LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Ivan Shubinov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Bogdan Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Irina Noskova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexey Kostin LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vladimir Matlashevskiy DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Andrei Skrynko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ilja Gnezdilov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Oleg Kolganov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Vladimir Isaev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Michail Varlamov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Aleshina LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Igor Ostanin DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Radik Shagabutdinov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Sergey Novikov DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Denis Matyazh LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Fedin Andrei DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Guchev Dmitrii DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vladimir Isaev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Pyhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Denis Davydov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Demidov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vsevolod Kornev LOSS

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Igor Tarasevich DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Michail Demidov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrei Kachanov LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Bogdan Bykov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Ivan Shubinov DRAW Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasiya Plohova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Egor Kulyomin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Egor Kulyomin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Andrey Kalinin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksei Fomichev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Aleksei Kulchitckii WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Egor Kulyomin DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Grigorii Ivanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Irina Noskova LOSS Final
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Olga Karbovnichaya WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandra Diukova WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Viktoriia Farafonova WIN Pools
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Viktoriia Farafonova WIN Semifinal
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasiya Plohova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Irina Noskova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Mariia Krutko WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladislava Palchikovskaya WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Glazyrina DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Agalakova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Anastasiia Piatova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ekaterina Leskovec WIN Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Evgeniya Drozdova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Daria Aleshina LOSS Final (RO3)
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Kira Amzarakova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2019 (February 2019) Ekaterina Leskovec WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Winter Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District (November 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Olga Karbovnichaya WIN Final
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Nadezhda Lazareva WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Olga Karbovnichaya WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Mariya Elpaeva WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sabre Go Fencing Day 2018 (November 2018) Vladislava Palchikovskaya WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Irina Ostanina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Vladislava Palchikovskaya WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Ulybina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Miroshnikova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Irina Noskova LOSS Final
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Aleksandra Diukova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Elena Peskova WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Ural Cup (May 2019) Viktoriia Farafonova WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler Spring Open Duel Fencing Championship of the Ural Federal District 2018 (April 2018) Iuliia Kuznetsova LOSS