Denis Pahorukov

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 7 0 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 4 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 17 11 6 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 2 2 0 0
Sum 43 30 13 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1186
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1501.1
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1330.6
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1300.2

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 51 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 39 out of 51 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 30 out of 62 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 42 out of 51 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2022

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Andrey Volgin WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Pikulin WIN 55%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksey Maydanenko LOSS 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Timofey Plotnikov LOSS 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Third Place Andrey Volgin LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Final Dmitriy Sazonov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Dmitriy Gladkih WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Igor Malcev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Ilya Baskakov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Daria Iliinykh WIN 55%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Final Daria Iliinykh LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Nikita Marishin WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Artyom Leskov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Dmitriy Gladkih WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Anton Senchilov WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Eighthfinal Dmitry Lazarenko WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Denis Slobodenyuk LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Olga Slovareva WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksandr Brusencov WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Maksim Karmatskih WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Anastasiya Plohova WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Viacheslav Koptev LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Vadim Areshin LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Sergey Zadvornyy LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Natalia Balybina LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Pools Vasiliy Zharkov WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Final Daria Iliinykh LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Aleksey Maydanenko LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Ilya Baskakov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Nikita Marishin WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Pools Yaroslav Kravchuk WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Quarterfinal Ilya Baskakov WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Semifinal Aleksey Maydanenko WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Andrey Kryukov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Aleksey Filonov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Pools Irina Emelyanova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS