Denis Pahorukov

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 7 0 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 4 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 8 6 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 17 11 6 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 2 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1711 1211.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 64 1526.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 241 1365.8
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 230 1326

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Andrey Volgin WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksandr Pikulin WIN Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksey Maydanenko LOSS Pools
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN Quarterfinal
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Timofey Plotnikov LOSS Semifinal
Men's Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Andrey Volgin LOSS Third Place

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Nikita Marishin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Artyom Leskov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Gladkih WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Anton Senchilov WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Dmitry Lazarenko WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Denis Slobodenyuk LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Brusencov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Maksim Karmatskih WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Anastasiya Plohova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Vadim Areshin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Sergey Zadvornyy LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Natalia Balybina LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Swords & Roses (March 2019) Vasiliy Zharkov WIN Pools

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Sazonov WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksandr Mihalkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Gladkih WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Igor Malcev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Ilya Baskakov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Daria Iliinykh WIN Semifinal

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Daria Iliinykh LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksey Maydanenko LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Ilya Baskakov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Nikita Marishin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Dmitriy Sichkaryov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Yaroslav Kravchuk WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Ilya Baskakov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Siberian Cup 2020 (February 2020) Aleksey Maydanenko WIN Semifinal

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Andrey Kryukov WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Aleksey Filonov LOSS Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Irina Emelyanova WIN Pools
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2019 (November 2019) Konstantin Dobrovolskiy LOSS Quarterfinal