Giacomo Da Col

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Friuli Venezia Giulia
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 4 2 1 1 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 6 3 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating

Full rating history

Fight history

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Ruggero Suffada WIN 16nd Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Fabrizio Magistro LOSS Eights Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Lorenzo Mancieri LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicholas Castellari WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Luca Galimberti LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Davide Paganin WIN Pool 2
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Matteo Simone WIN Pool 11
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Vittorio Parnolfi LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Daniele Ageno DRAW Pool 11
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Roberto Gamberini LOSS 16nd Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Matteo Simone WIN Pool 8
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Davide Galeotti WIN Pool 8
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Milo Montalti DRAW Pool 8