Roberto Gamberini

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 19 10 4 0 5
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 12 10 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 7 3 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 1 1 0 4
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 13 10 1 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 39 20 17 2 0
Men's Steel Longsword 11 5 3 2 1
Mixed Nylon Longsword 7 5 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 12 4 6 2 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 30 10 15 3 2
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 16 9 7 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 9 7 2 0 0
Sum 184 95 64 13 12

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Nylon) 101 1354.2
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 744 1447.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 403 1285.3
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 529 1322.1
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 211 1282.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 964 1101.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 122 1542.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 7 Beniamino Giordanetto WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 7 Matteo Banone WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 7 Giovanni Maria Schettino WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Round 1 Federico Lasagni Manghi LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) F Pool Sebastian Menconi LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) F Pool Martino Palladini WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) F Pool Luca Savelli WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) Final Eighth Devis Carli WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) Final Quarter Denis Dallari LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) Finals Sixteenth Giulio Schifino WIN 28%
Men's Steel Longsword The Black Carpet 2019 (December 2019) Direct Elimination Luca De Franceschi WIN 52%
Men's Steel Longsword The Black Carpet 2019 (December 2019) Direct Elimination Jacopo Penso LOSS 13%
Men's Steel Longsword The Black Carpet 2019 (December 2019) Pool 4 Jacopo Penso DRAW 13%
Men's Steel Longsword The Black Carpet 2019 (December 2019) Pool 4 Stefano Ronaghi WIN 69%
Men's Steel Longsword The Black Carpet 2019 (December 2019) Pool 4 Luca De Franceschi WIN 52%
Men's Steel Longsword The Black Carpet 2019 (December 2019) Pool 4 Massimiliano Moscatelli DOUBLE LOSS 58%
Men's Steel Longsword The Black Carpet 2019 (December 2019) Quarter Final Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS 6%
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Eighth Davide Chiolero LOSS 20%
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) I Pool Davide Compri WIN 53%
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) I Pool Alessandro Perugini WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) I Pool Daniele Pezzoni DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 7 Maciej Kwiek LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 7 Samuel Gassmann WIN 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 7 Jens Peder Magnussen WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 7 Gethyn Long DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Sixteenthfinal 4 Jesper Christiansen LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Andrea Lascala LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Francesco Vesprini WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool A Jacopo Penso LOSS 14%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Eliminatories Antonio Simeone LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Andrea Di Iorio WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Michele Zanella WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Manuel Frallicciardi WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Mario Villani LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Eight final Maarten van der Auwera LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 10 Damiano Bertolesi LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 10 Federico Orlandi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 10 Francesco Viola WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 8 Thierry Lalain LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 8 Alberto Dainese LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 8 Mario Villani LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Eighth final Alessandro Christiani WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Pool 5 Devis Mari WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Pool 5 Laura Boschetti WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Pool 5 Davide Gallo WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Pool 5 Luca De Sensi DRAW 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Quarter Final Nicolò Gamba LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 4 Marco Agosti WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 4 Giulio Schifino LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 4 Andrea Iannini LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 8 David Filippi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 8 Lorenzo Ingrosso LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 8 Francesco Di Tullio WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 8 Federico Bianchi LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Round 1 Guido Gozzi WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Round 2 Giulio Schifino LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) B Pool Michele Allori WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) B Pool Michela D'Orlando WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) B Pool Giordano Moreni WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) C Pool Alessandro Christiani LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) C Pool Giordano Moreni LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) C Pool Davide Compri WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) C Pool Denis Dallari DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) C Pool Stefano Dell'Orbo LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) C Pool Adrien Chombart de Lauwe LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) C Pool Enrico Campobello DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) C Pool Christian Heusch LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) C Pool Daniele Cipollone LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) C Pool Stefano Tesini LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Sixteenth Stefano Amelotti LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) Final Sixteenth Davide Di Francesco LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Samuel Gassmann LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Magnus Lundborg NO DATA 49%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Robert Szatecki NO DATA 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Eight final Alessandro Tosoni WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 11 Nicola Gasparet WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 11 Stefano Amelotti DRAW 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 11 Carlo Riccardi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Quarter Final Giulio Schifino LOSS 39%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Eigth final Victor Harder Hesel WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Olga Slovareva NO DATA 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Björn Carlander NO DATA 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Joris Jacobs NO DATA 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 5 Håvard Lund Eidheim NO DATA 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Quarterfinal Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS 30%

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) Finals Sixteenth Leonardo Bisazza LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) H Pool Emiliano Torres LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) H Pool Zeno Toffalini WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) H Pool Denis Dallari LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) G Pool Giulio Schifino LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) G Pool Isabella Panzera DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2019 (November 2019) G Pool Samuele Ninfali DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Eliminatories Francesco Lodà LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Daniele Romeo WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Andrea Rottigni WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Dario De Judicibus WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Leonardo Di Bartolomei LOSS 60%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) A Pool Thomas Donati WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) A Pool Michele Proietti WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) A Pool Federico Lasagni Manghi WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) A Pool Luigi Casale WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2022 (May 2022) Final Eighth Ivan Perazzini LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Eights Final Davide Gallo WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Final Stefano Conese WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 3 Davide Compri LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 3 Andrea Maldini WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 3 Lorenzo Rocca WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Quarter Final Milo Montalti WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Semi Final Stefano Tesini WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Alexander Olsson NO DATA 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Mikhail Bakir NO DATA 27%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Jakob Dahl Garfalk NO DATA 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Pawel Mamelka NO DATA 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2019 (November 2019) Pool 2 Michael Prendergast NO DATA 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Eighth Final Guido Gozzi WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool D Alessandro Lechiara WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool D Stefano Lucidi WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool D Emanuele Fedolfi WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Quarter Final Daniele Adami LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Eight final Davide Gallo WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 7 Alberto Cappelli WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 7 Alessandro Gallo WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Pool 7 Igor Bianco Levrin WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2019 (January 2019) Quarter Final Paolo Urgesi LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Eighth Final Nicola Del Pup LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 7 Samuele Ninfali WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 7 Elena Scarsella WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 7 Giulio Schifino LOSS 48%

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Nylon)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Bronze Final Mario Stefanovichj WIN 50%
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eights Final Yassin Al Mobaslat WIN 50%
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 4 Andrea Granata WIN 50%
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 4 Alex Modotti WIN 50%
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 4 Davide Lelli DRAW 50%
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Quarter Final Stefano Tesini WIN 50%
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Semi Final Paolo Luca LOSS 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Carlo Riccardi LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Alessio Torricelli WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Pool 1 Stefano Ronaghi WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword I.Lake Hema 2023 (September 2023) Round 1 Matteo Mutti Dusi LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 3 Massimiliano Cappello WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 3 Gianni Radici LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 3 Davide Compri LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Eliminatories Gianpaolo Panetta WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Eliminatories Nicola Rondinella LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Dalila Annamaria Polico WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Paolo Curatolo WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword AIMA ROMA 2019 (March 2019) Pools Stefano Lucidi WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) eighth-finals Andrea Camaggi LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 7 Domenico Fichera LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 7 Mario Stefanovichj WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 7 Andrea Conti WIN 50%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) 16nd Final Federico Di Marco WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Bronze Final Lorenzo Rocca WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eights Final Fabrizio La Rosa WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Matteo De Angelis WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Davide Lelli WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Ermes Festa Rovera LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Lorenzo Corazzola WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Quarter Final Vittorio Parnolfi WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Semi Final Paolo Luca LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 2 Salvatore Falco WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 2 Fabio Bandini WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 2 Matteo De Angelis LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 2 Pietro Bravi LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Gabriele Poidomani LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Eleonora Manoni WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Laura Ciuro DRAW
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) 16nd Final Giacomo Da Col WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eights Final Ermes Festa Rovera WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Final Vittorio Parnolfi WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Luca Galbiati DRAW
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Matteo De Angelis WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Alessandro Piras WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Matteo Pagliarini WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Quarter Final Fabrizio Magistro WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Semi Final Luigi Simone Menichino WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Eighths final Devis Carli LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Marco Ferrari WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Michele Portioli WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Yassin Al Mobaslat DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 3 Massimiliano Cappello WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 3 Gianni Radici LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella Italian Sidesword Open 2020 (October 2020) Pool 3 Davide Compri LOSS