Davide Galeotti

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Roma
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 4 1 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 735 739.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Davide Fregoli LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Fabrizio La Rosa LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Gabriele Bisso LOSS Pool 8

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pietro Bravi LOSS 16nd Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Andrey Sinitsyn WIN Pool 7
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Valentino Fabbro LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Stefano Tesini LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Paolo Luca LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Massimo Ferrara WIN Pool 7
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Matteo Simone WIN Pool 8
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Giacomo Da Col LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Milo Montalti DRAW Pool 8