Milo Montalti

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 7 4 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 4 1 1 2 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 3 1 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 249 1180

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Lorenzo Rocca WIN Eights Final
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Marco Volpini LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Carlo Luciano Moschieri WIN Pool 12
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Stefano Besana WIN Pool 12
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Mario Stefanovichj LOSS Quarter Final

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Massimo Ferrara LOSS Pool 17
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Damiano Cancian WIN Pool 17
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Stefano Chiappano LOSS Pool 17
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Mario Stefanovichj WIN 16nd Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Fabrizio Magistro WIN Eights Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicholas Castellari WIN Pool 3
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Luigi Menichino LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Federico Alpi LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Mattia Cappa WIN Pool 3
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Yassin Al Mobaslat LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Vittorio Parnolfi LOSS 16nd Final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Matteo Simone WIN Pool 8
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Giacomo Da Col DRAW Pool 8
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Davide Galeotti DRAW Pool 8