Matteo Simone

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Tirrenica
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 3 2 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 629 930.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Vittorio Parnolfi LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Ruggero Suffada WIN Pool 9
Mixed Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Matteo Rossi LOSS Pool 9

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pietro Bravi LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Luca Galbiati WIN Pool 10
Mixed Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Stefano Tesini WIN Pool 10
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Giacomo Da Col LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Daniele Ageno LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Vittorio Parnolfi LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Giacomo Da Col LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Milo Montalti LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Davide Galeotti LOSS Pool 8