Sara Angioni

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Lombardia
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Women's Nylon Longsword 5 1 4 0 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword 3 0 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating

Full rating history

Fight history

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicole Lombardi LOSS Pool 1
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pamela Sbardella LOSS Pool 1
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Anna Franceschi LOSS Pool 1
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Manoni WIN Pool 1
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Giada Rinaldini LOSS Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicole Lombardi LOSS Pool 4
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Sara Setti LOSS Pool 4
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eva Munter LOSS Pool 4
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicole Lombardi LOSS Pool 4
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eva Munter LOSS Pool 4
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Anna Franceschi LOSS Pool 4
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Mara Faccin LOSS Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicole Lombardi LOSS Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Manoni WIN Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pamela Sbardella LOSS Pool 1