Eleonora Manoni

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 16 6 10 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 3 2 0 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 4 1 3 0 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 5 2 3 0 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 24 9 15 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 39 33 5 1 0
Women's Nylon Longsword 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 16 5 8 3 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword 7 1 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa 4 2 1 1 0
Sum 144 68 69 7 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 3862 1092.9
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 21 1638.2
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 19 1638.2
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 357 1161.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 448 1298.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool N Luigi Casale WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool N Christian Heusch LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool N Carlo Ferriolo LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 7 Jacopo Pierucci WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 7 Davide Truccato LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 7 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) sixteenths-finals Alessandro Fucale LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 8 Alessio Ottaviani LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 8 Sergio Rudilosso LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 8 Thomas Donati WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Enter to the eight final Andrea Migliore LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 10 Andrea Rossi LOSS 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 10 Adriano Idris Pozzi WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 10 Mariano Maselli LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Manuela Beltrami WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Maurizio Tobanelli LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Pools Andrea Rossi LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Elims Davide Gallo LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Nicolas Porreca WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Francesco Lodà LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Savino Alessandro Sblano WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Marco De Filippo LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Nicolas Porreca WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Devis Carli LOSS 45%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Final Ramona Polidori LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Letizia Bertozzi WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Enrica Davì WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Anna Carnevali WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Quarter Final Giada Rinaldini WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Semi Final Francesca Botti WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) final Michela D'Orlando WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Alessandra Ghedini WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) semi final Alessandra Ghedini WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Final Michela D'Orlando WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Ramona Polidori WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Valentina Brunello WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Veronica Schifano WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Quarter Final Arianna Olivieri WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Semi Final Giada Massimi WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Final Michela D'Orlando LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Enrica Angiolini WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Elena Ferrero WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Quarter Final Claudia Ferrari WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Semi Final Elena Ferrero WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Final Silvia Tomassetti WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Silvia Tomassetti LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Ottavia Avataneo WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Semi finals Enrica Angiolini WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Chiara Scarabelli WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Roberta Di Laudo WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Roberta Di Laudo WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Lidia Baiamonte WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulia Del Vecchio WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Maria Makarova DRAW 51%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Michela D'Orlando LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Erika Angela Boscolo WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Erika Angela Boscolo WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Olav Gianmaria Taraldsen LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Stanislao Migliorino LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Daniele Adami LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Emilia Skirmuntt WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Konrad Kramarz LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Sam Wildman WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Targa English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Rob Runacres DRAW 55%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Eighthfinal 8 Zoë Chandler WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 3 Miro Lahtela WIN 22%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 3 Jens Peder Magnussen WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 3 Jussi Hytönen WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 3 Mikael Kitola WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Quarterfinal 4 Devis Carli LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 6 Michela D'Orlando LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 6 Adeo Di Nicola LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 6 Alessandro Christiani WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Eight final Lorenzo Gemignani WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Final 3° - 4° place Marco Pavanello LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 5 Stefano Reani LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 5 Lorenzo Gemignani WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 5 Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Quarter Final Nicola Schifino WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Semi Final Kristofer Stanson LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Mattia Pezzani LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Alessandro Baio WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Devis Mari LOSS 53%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) eighth-finals Daniele Adami LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Paolo Luca LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Davy van Elst WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Stanislao Migliorino WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Eighthfinal 7 Mikko Lehto LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 4 Christoffer Warelius DRAW 43%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 4 Mikael Kitola LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 4 Jussi Hytönen WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Pool 4 Vasily Moiseenko DRAW 47%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Jason Winter LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Mark Sains WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Stewart Hotston DRAW 49%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Elims Paolo Luca LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 1 Silvio Ciri LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 1 Andrea Meneghetti WIN 55%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Final Ramona Polidori LOSS 40%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Letizia Bertozzi WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Enrica Davì WIN 77%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Pool C Anna Carnevali WIN 91%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Quarter Final Giada Rinaldini WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Semi Final Francesca Botti WIN 81%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) final Michela D'Orlando WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN 45%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) pool 2 Alessandra Ghedini WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia VI Edition (October 2018) semi final Alessandra Ghedini WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Final Michela D'Orlando WIN 41%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Ramona Polidori WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Valentina Brunello WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Pool 2 Veronica Schifano WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Quarter Final Arianna Olivieri WIN 79%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Semi Final Giada Massimi WIN 59%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Final Michela D'Orlando LOSS 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Enrica Angiolini WIN 57%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Elena Ferrero WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Quarter Final Claudia Ferrari WIN 63%
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Semi Final Elena Ferrero WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Final Silvia Tomassetti WIN 78%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Silvia Tomassetti LOSS 78%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Pool 2 Ottavia Avataneo WIN 64%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Semi finals Enrica Angiolini WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Chiara Scarabelli WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Roberta Di Laudo WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Roberta Di Laudo WIN 55%
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 69%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Lidia Baiamonte WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulia Del Vecchio WIN 53%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN 67%
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS 51%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Maria Makarova DRAW 51%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Michela D'Orlando LOSS 42%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Erika Angela Boscolo WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Erika Angela Boscolo WIN 50%

Non-rated results

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Laura Ciuro LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Roberto Gamberini LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Gabriele Poidomani WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Buckler I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final Domenico Fichera LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Eighths final Paolo Luca WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Mafalda Papini WIN
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Andrea lahiri borin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Pool Andrea Nicosia LOSS
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Quarter Final Jonathan Gelli LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Devis Carli LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Mark Sains WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Pool 2 Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Stewart Hotston LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Pool 4 Ascander Suarez WIN
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Giada Rinaldini LOSS
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Anna Franceschi LOSS
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Sara Angioni LOSS
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Bronze Final Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Anna Franceschi DRAW
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Andrea Alice Carpani LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Elisabetta Agostini LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Valentina Capuano LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Quarter Final Nicole Lombardi WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Semi Final Elisabetta Agostini LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Sara Setti LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Erica Castiglioni LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Valentina Capuano LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Mara Faccin LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Sara Angioni LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Silvia Tomassetti DRAW
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Maria Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Fran Terminiello WIN