Mara Faccin

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 7 4 2 1 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword 4 2 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating

Full rating history

Fight history

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pamela Sbardella LOSS Pool 3
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Maria Kolmykova WIN Pool 3
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Erika Rando WIN Pool 3
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Elisabetta Agostini LOSS Quarter Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Giada Rinaldini LOSS Pool 3
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Maria Kolmykova LOSS Pool 3
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Erika Rando WIN Pool 3
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicole Lombardi WIN Bronze Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Sara Angioni WIN Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pamela Sbardella LOSS Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Manoni WIN Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicole Lombardi DRAW Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Erica Castiglioni WIN Quarter Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Maria Kolmykova LOSS Semi Final