Anna Franceschi

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 3 0 2 1 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 3 0 0 3 0
Women's Nylon Longsword 7 4 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 3 0 3 0 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword 5 0 4 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 427 736.9

Full rating history

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) Letizia Bertozzi LOSS GIRONE D (4)
Mixed Steel Sidesword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) Arto Fama LOSS GIRONE D (4)
Mixed Steel Sidesword April Fools 2019 (April 2019) Fioretto Luca Basile LOSS GIRONE D (4)

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Domenico Fichera LOSS Pool
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Paolo Luca LOSS Pool
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Alberto Ferretti DRAW Pool
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicole Lombardi WIN Final
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pamela Sbardella LOSS Pool 1
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Manoni WIN Pool 1
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicole Lombardi DRAW Pool 1
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Sara Angioni WIN Pool 1
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Giada Rinaldini WIN Pool 1
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS Semi Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Manoni DRAW Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Elisabetta Agostini LOSS Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Andrea Alice Carpani LOSS Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Valentina Capuano LOSS Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS Quarter Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Quintavalle WIN Bronze Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eva Munter WIN Pool 4
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicole Lombardi LOSS Pool 4
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Sara Angioni WIN Pool 4
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicole Lombardi WIN Quarter Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pamela Sbardella LOSS Semi Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Maria Chiara Marchesi DRAW Pool 3
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Costanza Teresa Della Torre DRAW Pool 3
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Andrea Alice Carpani DRAW Pool 3