Giada Rinaldini

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 6 6 0 0 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 3 1 1 1 0
Women's Steel Longsword 5 3 2 0 0
Women's Nylon Longsword 5 2 2 1 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword 6 5 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 172 1256.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Anna Carnevali WIN Eighth Final
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Ramona Polidori LOSS Pool B
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Francesca Botti WIN Pool B
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Ginevra Zanol WIN Pool B
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2019 (April 2019) Eleonora Manoni LOSS Quarter Final

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Manoni WIN Pool 1
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pamela Sbardella DRAW Pool 1
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicole Lombardi LOSS Pool 1
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Anna Franceschi LOSS Pool 1
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Sara Angioni WIN Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Elisabetta Agostini WIN Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Quintavalle WIN Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Gaia Carminati WIN Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Costanza Teresa Della Torre LOSS Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eva Munter WIN Quarter Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Quintavalle WIN Semi Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pamela Sbardella WIN Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Mara Faccin WIN Pool 3
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Erika Rando WIN Pool 3
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Maria Kolmykova WIN Pool 3
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Maria Chiara Marchesi WIN Quarter Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Quintavalle WIN Semi Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Sara Setti WIN Pool 4
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Erika Rando DRAW Pool 4
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Maria Kolmykova LOSS Pool 4