Women's Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
bronze Final |
Eleonora Quintavalle |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Anna Franceschi |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Giada Rinaldini |
DRAW |
Women's Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Sara Angioni |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Eleonora Manoni |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Nicole Lombardi |
LOSS |
Women's Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Semi Final |
Nicole Lombardi |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 3 |
Mara Faccin |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 3 |
Erika Rando |
LOSS |
Women's Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 3 |
Maria Kolmykova |
LOSS |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Final |
Giada Rinaldini |
LOSS |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 2 |
Maria Chiara Marchesi |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 2 |
Costanza Teresa Della Torre |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 2 |
Gaia Carminati |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Quarter Final |
Maria Kolmykova |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Semi Final |
Anna Franceschi |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Final |
Maria Kolmykova |
LOSS |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Eleonora Manoni |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Mara Faccin |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Nicole Lombardi |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Sara Angioni |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Quarter Final |
Eva Munter |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Semi Final |
Nicole Lombardi |
WIN |