Nicole Lombardi

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Romagna Malatestiana
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 20 12 7 0 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 4 2 1 1 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 7 3 3 1 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger 21 14 7 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 21 10 7 1 3
Women's Nylon Longsword 7 4 2 1 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella 4 2 2 0 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword 4 3 1 0 0
Women's Steel Single Sidesword 13 5 7 0 1
Sum 101 55 37 4 5

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 144 1342.6 109 (April 2023) 1348.9 (January 2024)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 94 1342.6 78 (April 2023) 1348.9 (January 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Final Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Eleonora Manoni WIN 22%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Giulia Cecchi WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Martina Stazi DRAW 34%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Brenda Fiorucci WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Pamela Sbardella WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Maddalena Mochi WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Ludovica Lanzieri LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Sandra Spanò DOUBLE LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Erica Castiglioni DOUBLE LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Clizia Buniotto LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Semi Final Clizia Buniotto LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Ludovica Lanzieri WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Clizia Buniotto WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Martina Perego Scicchitano DOUBLE LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Sandra Spanò WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Giulia Bertolani WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Giada Rinaldini LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Brenda Fiorucci WIN 50%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Final Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS 53%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Eleonora Manoni WIN 22%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Giulia Cecchi WIN 48%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Martina Stazi DRAW 34%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Brenda Fiorucci WIN 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Pamela Sbardella WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Maddalena Mochi WIN 62%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Ludovica Lanzieri LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Sandra Spanò DOUBLE LOSS 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Erica Castiglioni DOUBLE LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Clizia Buniotto LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Semi Final Clizia Buniotto LOSS 65%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Ludovica Lanzieri WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Clizia Buniotto WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Martina Perego Scicchitano DOUBLE LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Sandra Spanò WIN 56%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni LOSS 36%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Giulia Bertolani WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Giada Rinaldini LOSS 45%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Brenda Fiorucci WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Final Anna Franceschi LOSS
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Sara Angioni WIN
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Anna Franceschi DRAW
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Giada Rinaldini WIN
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella WIN
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni WIN
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Semi Final Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 4 Sara Angioni WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 4 Eva Munter WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 4 Sara Setti WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Quarter Final Eleonora Manoni LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 4 Sara Angioni WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 4 Anna Franceschi WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 4 Eva Munter DRAW
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Quarter Final Anna Franceschi LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Bronze Final Mara Faccin LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Sara Angioni WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Mara Faccin DRAW
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Quarter Final Eleonora Quintavalle WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Semi Final Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Final Arianna Scarselli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Sara Setti WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Francesca Di Marco WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Martina Stazi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Eleonora Manoni WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Arianna Scarselli WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Erica Castiglioni WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Martina Stazi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Sandra Spanò WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Quarter Final Francesca Frisinelli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Martina Stazi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Brenda Fiorucci WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Yala Iachini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Sandra Spanò DOUBLE LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Semi Final Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Giulia Cecchi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Giulia Cecchi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Sandra Spanò LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Quarter Final Alessandra Ghedini LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Arianna Scarselli WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Martina Stazi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Giulia Biagiolini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Giulia Cecchi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Arianna Scarselli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Sara Setti WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Francesca Camilla Finotelli WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Brenda Fiorucci WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Quarter Final Clizia Buniotto LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Erica Castiglioni WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Brenda Fiorucci WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Martina Stazi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Semi Final Erica Castiglioni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Eleonora Quintavalle WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Michela Raspanti WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Giulia Cecchi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 4 Yala Iachini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Quarter Final Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Yala Iachini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Eleonora Manoni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 3 Camilla Tonni WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Eleonora Manoni LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Sara Setti WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Alessandra Ghedini LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Yala Iachini WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Sandra Spanò DOUBLE LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Giulia Tassarotti LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Ludovica Lanzieri LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Clizia Buniotto LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 3 Maddalena Mochi WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 3 Elisabetta Scheda WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 3 Eleonora Sensi LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 3 Martina Perego Scicchitano WIN