Roman Sadorf

Club
Tucson Historic Fencing Club
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 16 6 3 7 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 9 2 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 18 10 3 5 0
Mixed Singlestick 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 10 2 6 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 189 1497.4
Singlestick (Mixed) 311 736.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 73 1391.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kyle Griswold WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Michael Konrad DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Nick Wixom WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Jonathan Ying LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Nathan Wheatley LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Erik Bailey LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Cruzan LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Nick Wixom LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kino Davis WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Mark Lubniewski LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Michael Konrad DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Nick Wixom WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kino Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Douglas Bostic WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Justinder Singh LOSS
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Myles Cupp LOSS
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Russell Mackler LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Cruzan DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin WIN