Durchschlag 2017

Date
February 25
Country
Poland
City
Lódz

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 49 17
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 58 19
Mixed Steel Sabre 49 17

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni
Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy
Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy
Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy
Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy
Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy
Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy
Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland Poznan
Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk
Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk
Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts
Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź
Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź
Bartosz Gluszczak Mordschlag Łódź
Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź
Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź
Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Lukasz Ejtel Szkoła Fechtunku Gryf

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Łukasz Dąbrowski Przemyslaw Matyszkiel DRAW DRAW
Filip Łakomy Kamil Wawruch WIN LOSS
Adam Mlodozeniec Przemyslaw Matyszkiel LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Adam Mlodozeniec DRAW DRAW
Adam Mlodozeniec Kamil Wawruch LOSS WIN
Filip Łakomy Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Kamil Wawruch WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Adam Mlodozeniec WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Kamil Wawruch Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Kamil Jadczak Michal Grabowski LOSS WIN
Antoni Olbrychski Kamil Jadczak WIN LOSS
Mateusz Konopacki Sebastian Kiszka LOSS WIN
Antoni Olbrychski Michal Grabowski WIN LOSS
Kamil Jadczak Mateusz Konopacki DRAW DRAW
Antoni Olbrychski Sebastian Kiszka DRAW DRAW
Michal Grabowski Sebastian Kiszka WIN LOSS
Antoni Olbrychski Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Kamil Jadczak Sebastian Kiszka WIN LOSS
Mateusz Konopacki Michal Grabowski LOSS WIN
Szczepan Łakomy Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Pawel Mamelka Bartosz Gluszczak WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Bartosz Gluszczak LOSS WIN
Pawel Mamelka Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Jaroslaw Kokot Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Bartosz Gluszczak WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS WIN
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS WIN
Bartosz Gluszczak Jaroslaw Kokot WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS WIN
Maciej Kwiek Bartosz Gluszczak WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS WIN
Maciej Kwiek Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Pawel Mamelka Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
Bartosz Gluszczak Kazimierz Szadkowski DRAW DRAW
Pawel Mamelka Jaroslaw Kokot DRAW DRAW
Łukasz Dąbrowski Filip Łakomy LOSS WIN
Antoni Olbrychski Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS WIN
Kamil Wawruch Michal Grabowski LOSS WIN
Maciej Kwiek Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Jaroslaw Kokot WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Michal Grabowski LOSS WIN
Maciej Kwiek Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS WIN
Filip Łakomy Michal Grabowski LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pawel Mamelka Lukasz Ejtel LOSS WIN
Maciej Kwiek Przemyslaw Matyszkiel LOSS WIN
Adam Mlodozeniec Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Lukasz Ejtel LOSS WIN
Filip Łakomy Adam Mlodozeniec WIN LOSS
Pawel Mamelka Przemyslaw Matyszkiel LOSS WIN
Maciej Kwiek Lukasz Ejtel DRAW DRAW
Filip Łakomy Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Pawel Mamelka Adam Mlodozeniec LOSS WIN
Maciej Kwiek Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Kazimierz Szadkowski Lukasz Ejtel LOSS WIN
Maciej Kwiek Filip Łakomy WIN LOSS
Adam Mlodozeniec Przemyslaw Matyszkiel LOSS WIN
Pawel Mamelka Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Lukasz Ejtel WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Adam Mlodozeniec WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Adam Mlodozeniec Lukasz Ejtel WIN LOSS
Kazimierz Szadkowski Przemyslaw Matyszkiel LOSS WIN
Witold Zabłocki Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Kamil Wawruch Mateusz Fornal WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS
Michal Grabowski Mateusz Fornal LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Witold Zabłocki LOSS WIN
Kamil Wawruch Michal Grabowski WIN LOSS
Aleksander Dynarek Mateusz Fornal WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Kamil Wawruch WIN LOSS
Witold Zabłocki Kamil Wawruch LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Michal Grabowski WIN LOSS
Aleksander Dynarek Kamil Wawruch WIN LOSS
Witold Zabłocki Michal Grabowski LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Mateusz Fornal LOSS WIN
Aleksander Dynarek Michal Grabowski WIN LOSS
Witold Zabłocki Mateusz Fornal LOSS WIN
Marcin Bialek Sebastian Kiszka WIN LOSS
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Kamil Jadczak LOSS WIN
Szczepan Łakomy Jaroslaw Kokot WIN LOSS
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Sebastian Kiszka LOSS WIN
Marcin Bialek Kamil Jadczak WIN LOSS
Kamil Jadczak Sebastian Kiszka WIN LOSS
Marcin Bialek Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Sebastian Kiszka WIN LOSS
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS WIN
Marcin Bialek Jaroslaw Kokot WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Kamil Jadczak WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Marcin Bialek Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
Jaroslaw Kokot Kamil Jadczak WIN LOSS
Marcin Bialek Kamil Wawruch WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Maciej Kwiek Filip Łakomy WIN LOSS
Marcin Bialek Szczepan Łakomy WIN LOSS
Maciej Kwiek Aleksander Dynarek LOSS WIN
Maciej Kwiek Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Marcin Bialek Aleksander Dynarek WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Sabre

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Kamil Jadczak Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Kamil Jadczak Michal Grabowski WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Joanna Koprowska DRAW DRAW
Mateusz Konopacki Michal Grabowski LOSS WIN
Filip Łakomy Kamil Jadczak DRAW DRAW
Joanna Koprowska Michal Grabowski WIN LOSS
Filip Łakomy Michal Grabowski LOSS WIN
Joanna Koprowska Mateusz Konopacki LOSS WIN
Joanna Koprowska Kamil Jadczak DRAW DRAW
Filip Łakomy Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Mateusz Fornal LOSS WIN
Antoni Olbrychski Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Pawel Mamelka Adam Mlodozeniec WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Antoni Olbrychski Mateusz Fornal WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Mateusz Fornal LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Adam Mlodozeniec WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Adam Mlodozeniec Przemyslaw Matyszkiel LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Antoni Olbrychski LOSS WIN
Adam Mlodozeniec Mateusz Fornal LOSS WIN
Łukasz Dąbrowski Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Antoni Olbrychski Pawel Mamelka WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Adam Mlodozeniec WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Mateusz Fornal WIN LOSS
Pawel Mamelka Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Pawel Mamelka Mateusz Fornal DRAW DRAW
Antoni Olbrychski Adam Mlodozeniec WIN LOSS
Witold Zabłocki Kamil Wawruch LOSS WIN
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Lukasz Ejtel LOSS WIN
Kamil Wawruch Sebastian Kiszka WIN LOSS
Witold Zabłocki Sebastian Kiszka LOSS WIN
Witold Zabłocki Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel LOSS WIN
Kamil Wawruch Lukasz Ejtel WIN LOSS
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Sebastian Kiszka LOSS WIN
Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Kamil Wawruch WIN LOSS
Witold Zabłocki Lukasz Ejtel LOSS WIN
Sebastian Kiszka Lukasz Ejtel LOSS WIN
Antoni Olbrychski Sebastian Kiszka WIN LOSS
Łukasz Dąbrowski Szczepan Łakomy LOSS WIN
Michal Grabowski Lukasz Ejtel WIN LOSS
Kamil Wawruch Mateusz Konopacki WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Antoni Olbrychski WIN LOSS
Kamil Wawruch Michal Grabowski WIN LOSS
Antoni Olbrychski Michal Grabowski WIN LOSS
Szczepan Łakomy Kamil Wawruch WIN LOSS