Sebastian Kiszka

Club
Fechtschule Gdańsk
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 9 8 4 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 10 2 8 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 373 1498.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 685 980
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 792 1013.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Vaclav Sokol WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Krzysztof Kozak WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Vaclav Sokol WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Wojciech Klimek WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Ziemowit Podwysocki LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Krzysztof Kozak LOSS round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN round of pools
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2019 (September 2019) Jan Chodkiewicz WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Antoni Olbrychski DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Jadczak LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Konopacki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Filip Fica LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Jaroslaw Kokot DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Aleksander Dynarek DRAW Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Karol Zakrzewski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Jakub Marcickiewicz LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Paweł Białasiewicz LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Piotr Grygiel DRAW Group Phase

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mateusz Fornal LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Byczkowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Zabłocki LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Lukasz Ejtel LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Jadczak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS