Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 11 1 10 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 16 2 14 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 12 5 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 15 2 13 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2715 945.5
Longsword (Women, Steel) 177 1171.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 673 891.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 486 1041.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 853 789.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kamil Wawruch WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Krzysztof Kozak LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Daniel Karkotka LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Radosław Barański LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Marcin Czarnecki LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Artur Jurczyk LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Bartosz Gluszczak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anna Krakiewicz WIN Bronze Final
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Joanna Koprowska WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anna Krakiewicz LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Malwina Kołb WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Dorota Kramek WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Malwina Kołb WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Dorota Kramek LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Witold Zabłocki LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Szymon Ożóg LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Lukasz Ejtel LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Sebastian Kiszka LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch WIN

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Rafał Szmajda WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Jadczak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Sebastian Kiszka LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS