Kazimierz Szadkowski

Club
Fechtschule Gdańsk
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 16 9 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 0 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 40 14 25 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 22 8 14 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1088 1253.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 786 750.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 336 1170.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 212 1319

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Szymon Ożóg LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Piotr Marchlik WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Rafal Kramek WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Dmytro Shpak WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Bolesław Tekielski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Robert Szatecki LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Piotr Knopkiewicz LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Witold Zabłocki LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Konieczny LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Marcin Lukaszuk WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Krzysztof Markowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Rafal Kramek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Maciej Talaga LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Bartosz Starko LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2017 (October 2017) Tomasz Lipert LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Bartosz Gluszczak DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Michal Mastalerz WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Kamil Chmielewski LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Filip Lotarski WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Krzysztof Kozak LOSS Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Rafał Szmajda WIN Group Phase
Mixed Steel Longsword W3 2016 (October 2016) Marek Ogonowski LOSS Group Phase

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Robert Szatecki LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Jakub Wrzalik WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Cezary Mieleniewski LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Marek Sośnicki WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Eryk Nowak WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Tomasz Lipert LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Piotr Mikołajczak LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Konieczny WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Mamelka WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Adamczak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mateusz Musiał WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Andrzej Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Buczek LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcin Ewiak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Zabłocki LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Adam Mlodozeniec LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Lukasz Ejtel LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Bartosz Gluszczak LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Piotr Janeczek LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Robert Szatecki WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Polish Championships 2018 (December 2018) Kamila Gonciarz WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Michal Mazur WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Krzysztof Janus WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kuszewski WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz WIN