DC HEMA Open 2018

Date
January 12
Country
United States
State
DC
City
Washington

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 138 54
Women's Steel Longsword 15 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 72 29
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 42 12
Mixed Singlestick 40 18

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Brian Caswell
Harvey Hightower
Benjamin Press Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Ian Westfall Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Kyle Crandall Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Marlene Hurst Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Trent McCartney Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Michael Sweeny Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship
Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jordan Moreno Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Katherine Thomas Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Andrew Feigel Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Andrew McCall Old Line Historical Swordsmanship
Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship
Victor Lavenstein Rhode Island Fencing Academy & Club
Jesse Jeffries Sword to Sword
Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing
Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing
Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing
Christopher Perez Virginia Academy of Fencing
Danny Rosenberg Virginia Academy of Fencing
Alexander Wahid Virginia Academy of Fencing
Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing
Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing
Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze
Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Ian Bell
Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Robert Smith Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens
David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Brent Wang Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Tyler Jachetta Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Christopher Smoot Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens
Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms
Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts
Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Isaiah Baden-Payne Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Austin Straub Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship
Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association
Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association
Brian Ames Order of the Marshal
Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters
Caroline Zook Pennsylvania Klopffechters
Drew Schulz Sword to Sword
Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword
Peter Boehl Sword to Sword
David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense
Jason Kumar Virginia Academy of Fencing
Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing
Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing
Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing
James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing
Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing
Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing
Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Jake Norwood Brian Ames WIN LOSS
Pools Peter Boehl Isaiah Baden-Payne LOSS WIN
Pools Jake Norwood Andrew McCall WIN LOSS
Pools Isaiah Baden-Payne Brian Ames WIN LOSS
Pools Peter Boehl Andrew McCall DRAW DRAW
Pools Jake Norwood Isaiah Baden-Payne WIN LOSS
Pools Andrew McCall Brian Ames LOSS WIN
Pools Jake Norwood Peter Boehl WIN LOSS
Pools Andrew McCall Isaiah Baden-Payne LOSS WIN
Pools Brian Ames Peter Boehl WIN LOSS
Pools Jacob Kelly Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Pools Jacob Benden Tyler Jachetta LOSS WIN
Pools Toby Hall Trent McCartney WIN LOSS
Pools Tyler Jachetta Jacob Kelly LOSS WIN
Pools Jacob Benden Trent McCartney WIN LOSS
Pools Toby Hall Tyler Jachetta WIN LOSS
Pools Trent McCartney Jacob Kelly LOSS WIN
Pools Toby Hall Jacob Benden WIN LOSS
Pools Tyler Jachetta Trent McCartney LOSS WIN
Pools Jacob Kelly Jacob Benden WIN LOSS
Pools Karl Bolle Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Pools Brian Caswell Alexander Bowe WIN LOSS
Pools Nathan Grepares Jordan Moreno WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Bowe Karl Bolle LOSS WIN
Pools Jordan Moreno Brian Caswell LOSS WIN
Pools Nathan Grepares Alexander Bowe WIN LOSS
Pools Jordan Moreno Karl Bolle DRAW DRAW
Pools Nathan Grepares Brian Caswell LOSS WIN
Pools Jordan Moreno Alexander Bowe WIN LOSS
Pools Karl Bolle Brian Caswell DRAW DRAW
Pools Kyle Crandall Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pools Joseph Lilly Robert Smith WIN LOSS
Pools Piotr Przanowski Robert Smith WIN LOSS
Pools Kyle Crandall Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pools Robert Smith Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Lilly Piotr Przanowski WIN LOSS
Pools Wesley Higginbotham Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Pools Brent Wang Allyson Deitrick WIN LOSS
Pools Wesley Higginbotham Christopher Perez WIN LOSS
Pools Brent Wang Thomas Schratwieser LOSS WIN
Pools Christopher Perez Allyson Deitrick WIN LOSS
Pools Wesley Higginbotham Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Pools Christopher Perez Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Pools Wesley Higginbotham Allyson Deitrick WIN LOSS
Pools Christopher Perez Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Pools Thomas Schratwieser Allyson Deitrick WIN LOSS
Pools Connor Richardson Brian Brunsman LOSS WIN
Pools Caroline Zook Andrew Feigel LOSS WIN
Pools Danny Rosenberg Brian Brunsman LOSS WIN
Pools Caroline Zook Connor Richardson LOSS WIN
Pools Danny Rosenberg Andrew Feigel LOSS WIN
Pools Brian Brunsman Caroline Zook WIN LOSS
Pools Connor Richardson Danny Rosenberg WIN LOSS
Pools Brian Brunsman Andrew Feigel WIN LOSS
Pools Danny Rosenberg Caroline Zook WIN LOSS
Pools Connor Richardson Andrew Feigel WIN LOSS
Pools Sigmund Werndorf Nicholas Schneider WIN LOSS
Pools Austin Straub Dayna Rowden WIN LOSS
Pools Sigmund Werndorf Christopher Smoot LOSS WIN
Pools Austin Straub Nicholas Schneider LOSS WIN
Pools Dayna Rowden Christopher Smoot LOSS WIN
Pools Austin Straub Sigmund Werndorf LOSS WIN
Pools Nicholas Schneider Christopher Smoot WIN LOSS
Pools Dayna Rowden Sigmund Werndorf LOSS WIN
Pools Austin Straub Christopher Smoot LOSS WIN
Pools Nicholas Schneider Dayna Rowden WIN LOSS
Pools Drew Schulz Connor Heaton LOSS WIN
Pools Jesse Jeffries Harvey Hightower WIN LOSS
Pools Connor Heaton Katherine Thomas WIN LOSS
Pools Harvey Hightower Drew Schulz LOSS WIN
Pools Jesse Jeffries Katherine Thomas WIN LOSS
Pools Connor Heaton Harvey Hightower WIN LOSS
Pools Katherine Thomas Drew Schulz LOSS WIN
Pools Connor Heaton Jesse Jeffries WIN LOSS
Pools Katherine Thomas Harvey Hightower LOSS WIN
Pools Drew Schulz Jesse Jeffries LOSS WIN
Pools Michael Gilding Benjamin Jarashow DRAW DRAW
Pools Henry Kenyon Marlene Hurst WIN LOSS
Pools Michael Sweeny Benjamin Jarashow LOSS WIN
Pools Henry Kenyon Michael Gilding LOSS WIN
Pools Marlene Hurst Michael Sweeny WIN LOSS
Pools Benjamin Jarashow Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pools Michael Gilding Michael Sweeny WIN LOSS
Pools Benjamin Jarashow Marlene Hurst WIN LOSS
Pools Michael Sweeny Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pools Michael Gilding Marlene Hurst WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Ceirante David Kalinowski WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Kitaev Jason Kumar WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Ceirante Alexander Wahid WIN LOSS
Pools David Kalinowski Jason Kumar LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Kitaev Alexander Wahid WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Ceirante Jason Kumar WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Wahid David Kalinowski LOSS WIN
Pools Joseph Ceirante Alexander Kitaev LOSS WIN
Pools Jason Kumar Alexander Wahid WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Kitaev David Kalinowski WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Yeager Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Pools Victor Lavenstein Benjamin Press LOSS WIN
Pools Paul Kartage Ian Westfall WIN LOSS
Pools Benjamin Press Joseph Yeager LOSS WIN
Pools Victor Lavenstein Ian Westfall WIN LOSS
Pools Paul Kartage Benjamin Press WIN LOSS
Pools Ian Westfall Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Pools Paul Kartage Victor Lavenstein WIN LOSS
Pools Benjamin Press Ian Westfall WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Yeager Victor Lavenstein LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Jordan Moreno Wesley Higginbotham LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Christopher Perez Jesse Jeffries WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Drew Schulz Paul Kartage LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Benjamin Jarashow Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Andrew Feigel Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Joseph Ceirante Nicholas Schneider LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Joseph Lilly Isaiah Baden-Payne WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Victor Lavenstein Connor Heaton LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Jake Norwood David Kalinowski WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Brian Caswell Connor Richardson LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Nathan Grepares Brian Ames WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Michael Gilding Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Brian Brunsman Jason Kumar WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Christopher Smoot Jacob Kelly LOSS WIN
Round of 32 Piotr Przanowski Sigmund Werndorf WIN LOSS
Round of 32 Alexander Kitaev Benjamin Press WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Wesley Higginbotham Christopher Perez WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Benjamin Jarashow Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Nicholas Schneider Toby Hall LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Joseph Lilly Connor Heaton LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Connor Richardson Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Nathan Grepares Michael Gilding WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Jacob Kelly Brian Brunsman LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Alexander Kitaev Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Benjamin Jarashow Wesley Higginbotham WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Connor Heaton Toby Hall WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Jake Norwood Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Piotr Przanowski Brian Brunsman WIN LOSS
Semi Final Benjamin Jarashow Connor Heaton LOSS WIN
Semi Final Piotr Przanowski Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Benjamin Jarashow Piotr Przanowski WIN LOSS
Final Connor Heaton Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN

Women's Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Elena Hutchinson Iman Muttardy LOSS WIN
Pools Dayna Rowden Allyson Deitrick WIN LOSS
Pools Iman Muttardy Mariana López Rodriguez WIN LOSS
Pools Elena Hutchinson Allyson Deitrick WIN LOSS
Pools Dayna Rowden Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pools Allyson Deitrick Iman Muttardy LOSS WIN
Pools Mariana López Rodriguez Elena Hutchinson WIN LOSS
Pools Iman Muttardy Dayna Rowden WIN LOSS
Pools Allyson Deitrick Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Pools Dayna Rowden Elena Hutchinson WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Elena Hutchinson Allyson Deitrick LOSS WIN
Semi Final Iman Muttardy Dayna Rowden WIN LOSS
Semi Final Allyson Deitrick Mariana López Rodriguez LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Dayna Rowden Allyson Deitrick WIN LOSS
Final Iman Muttardy Mariana López Rodriguez WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Joseph Lilly Lisa Losito WIN LOSS
Pools Piotr Przanowski Stephen Clement WIN LOSS
Pools Connor Heaton Lisa Losito WIN LOSS
Pools Stephen Clement Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Pools Piotr Przanowski Connor Heaton LOSS WIN
Pools Stephen Clement Lisa Losito WIN LOSS
Pools Connor Heaton Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pools Lisa Losito Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pools Stephen Clement Connor Heaton LOSS WIN
Pools Piotr Przanowski Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pools Ian Bell James Darling WIN LOSS
Pools Henry Kenyon David Biggs LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Kitaev James Darling DRAW DRAW
Pools David Biggs Ian Bell WIN LOSS
Pools Henry Kenyon Alexander Kitaev LOSS WIN
Pools David Biggs James Darling WIN LOSS
Pools Ian Bell Alexander Kitaev LOSS WIN
Pools Henry Kenyon James Darling LOSS WIN
Pools David Biggs Alexander Kitaev WIN LOSS
Pools Henry Kenyon Ian Bell LOSS WIN
Pools Isaiah Baden-Payne Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Pools Brian Caswell Nathan Grepares WIN LOSS
Pools Isaiah Baden-Payne Larry Lillard WIN LOSS
Pools Brian Caswell Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Pools Nathan Grepares Larry Lillard WIN LOSS
Pools Brian Caswell Isaiah Baden-Payne WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Yeager Larry Lillard LOSS WIN
Pools Nathan Grepares Isaiah Baden-Payne WIN LOSS
Pools Larry Lillard Brian Caswell LOSS WIN
Pools Joseph Yeager Nathan Grepares LOSS WIN
Pools Jacob Benden Christopher Dyer LOSS WIN
Pools Jake Norwood Iman Muttardy WIN LOSS
Pools Jacob Benden Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Pools Christopher Dyer Iman Muttardy LOSS WIN
Pools Jake Norwood Christopher Dyer WIN LOSS
Pools Jacob Benden Iman Muttardy LOSS WIN
Pools Wesley Higginbotham Airrion Scott LOSS WIN
Pools Malcolm Ponte Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Pools Patrick Bratton Airrion Scott LOSS WIN
Pools Malcolm Ponte Wesley Higginbotham LOSS WIN
Pools Patrick Bratton Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Pools Malcolm Ponte Airrion Scott LOSS WIN
Pools Patrick Bratton Wesley Higginbotham LOSS WIN
Pools Karl Bolle Airrion Scott WIN LOSS
Pools Patrick Bratton Malcolm Ponte WIN LOSS
Pools Wesley Higginbotham Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Pools Daniel Daugherty Michael Gilding WIN LOSS
Pools Paul Kartage Steve Sheets WIN LOSS
Pools Michael Gilding Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Pools Steve Sheets Daniel Daugherty WIN LOSS
Pools Paul Kartage Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Pools Michael Gilding Steve Sheets WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Ceirante Daniel Daugherty WIN LOSS
Pools Michael Gilding Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Ceirante Steve Sheets WIN LOSS
Pools Daniel Daugherty Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Piotr Przanowski Patrick Bratton WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Michael Gilding Steve Sheets WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Christopher Dyer Joseph Ceirante WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Isaiah Baden-Payne James Darling LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Alexander Kitaev Ian Bell WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Paul Kartage Larry Lillard WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Stephen Clement Daniel Daugherty WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Iman Muttardy Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Quarter Final David Biggs Wesley Higginbotham WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Jake Norwood Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Brian Caswell Connor Heaton WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Nathan Grepares Iman Muttardy WIN LOSS
Semi Final David Biggs Jake Norwood WIN LOSS
Semi Final Nathan Grepares Brian Caswell WIN LOSS
Bronze Final Brian Caswell Jake Norwood WIN LOSS
Final Nathan Grepares David Biggs WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Kyle Crandall Isaiah Baden-Payne LOSS WIN
Pools Danny Rosenberg Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pools Kyle Crandall Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Pools Danny Rosenberg Jacob Benden WIN LOSS
Pools Joseph Yeager Isaiah Baden-Payne LOSS WIN
Pools Jacob Benden Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pools Danny Rosenberg Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pools Isaiah Baden-Payne Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Pools Danny Rosenberg Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Pools Jacob Benden Isaiah Baden-Payne LOSS WIN
Pools Piotr Przanowski Kyle Crandall WIN LOSS
Pools Jacob Benden Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Pools Isaiah Baden-Payne Danny Rosenberg WIN LOSS
Pools Piotr Przanowski Joseph Yeager WIN LOSS
Pools Kyle Crandall Jacob Benden LOSS WIN
Pools Malcolm Ponte Henry Kenyon LOSS WIN
Pools Jason Kumar James Darling WIN LOSS
Pools Malcolm Ponte David Biggs LOSS WIN
Pools Jason Kumar Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Pools Henry Kenyon David Biggs LOSS WIN
Pools Austin Straub James Darling LOSS WIN
Pools Malcolm Ponte Jason Kumar LOSS WIN
Pools James Darling Henry Kenyon DRAW DRAW
Pools David Biggs Jason Kumar WIN LOSS
Pools Henry Kenyon Austin Straub LOSS WIN
Pools Malcolm Ponte James Darling WIN LOSS
Pools Austin Straub David Biggs LOSS WIN
Pools Henry Kenyon Jason Kumar LOSS WIN
Pools David Biggs James Darling WIN LOSS
Pools Malcolm Ponte Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Austin Straub Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Round of 16 Joseph Yeager Danny Rosenberg LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Jacob Benden James Darling LOSS WIN
Round of 16 Kyle Crandall Malcolm Ponte LOSS WIN
Quarter Finals David Biggs Austin Straub WIN LOSS
Quarter Finals Danny Rosenberg Jason Kumar LOSS WIN
Quarter Finals James Darling Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Quarter Finals Isaiah Baden-Payne Malcolm Ponte WIN LOSS
Semi Finals Jason Kumar David Biggs LOSS WIN
Semi Finals Isaiah Baden-Payne Piotr Przanowski LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Jason Kumar Isaiah Baden-Payne LOSS WIN
Final David Biggs Piotr Przanowski WIN LOSS

Mixed Singlestick

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pools Noah Hanssen Nathaniel Walsh WIN LOSS
Pools Jacob Benden Karl Bolle LOSS WIN
Pools Noah Hanssen Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pools Nathaniel Walsh Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Pools Henry Kenyon Jacob Benden WIN LOSS
Pools Noah Hanssen Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Pools Nathaniel Walsh Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pools Noah Hanssen Jacob Benden WIN LOSS
Pools Karl Bolle Henry Kenyon WIN LOSS
Pools Nathaniel Walsh Jacob Benden WIN LOSS
Pools Drew Schulz Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pools Steve Sheets Jake Norwood WIN LOSS
Pools Drew Schulz Steve Sheets LOSS WIN
Pools Joseph Lilly Jake Norwood WIN LOSS
Pools Steve Sheets Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pools Drew Schulz Jake Norwood LOSS WIN
Pools Christopher Dyer Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Pools Richard Shepro Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Pools Christopher Dyer Thomas Schratwieser WIN LOSS
Pools Richard Shepro Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Pools Thomas Schratwieser Paul Kartage WIN LOSS
Pools Richard Shepro Christopher Dyer LOSS WIN
Pools David Kalinowski Alexander Bowe WIN LOSS
Pools Wesley Higginbotham Filip Sufitchi WIN LOSS
Pools Alexander Bowe Hunter Smith LOSS WIN
Pools Filip Sufitchi David Kalinowski LOSS WIN
Pools Wesley Higginbotham Hunter Smith LOSS WIN
Pools Alexander Bowe Filip Sufitchi LOSS WIN
Pools Hunter Smith David Kalinowski WIN LOSS
Pools Wesley Higginbotham Alexander Bowe WIN LOSS
Pools Filip Sufitchi Hunter Smith LOSS WIN
Pools David Kalinowski Wesley Higginbotham LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Steve Sheets Hunter Smith LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Wesley Higginbotham Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Noah Hanssen Karl Bolle WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Nathaniel Walsh Christopher Dyer WIN LOSS
Semi Final Hunter Smith Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Semi Final Noah Hanssen Nathaniel Walsh LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Hunter Smith Noah Hanssen LOSS WIN
Final Nathaniel Walsh Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS