Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019

Date
June 1
Country
Germany
State
North Rhine-Westphalia
City
Borchen

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 136 17
Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon 28 8

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Alex Zauner
Jelke Buhr Fechtergilde Aurich
Marvin Frerichs Fechtergilde Aurich
Frederic Brosseron Gilde Bonn
Jan Gosewinkel Gilde Bonn
Christian Münch Gladiatores München
Björn Rüther Hammaborg
Paul Becker In MOTU
Diana Matthess Krifon
Christoph Zöller Krifon
Johannes Hlawon Ochs Bamberg
Christian Lee-Becker Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Jan Obendorfer Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Felix Eckel Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Till Schultz Pfälzer Schwertlöwen
Sascha Guntermann SC Borchen
Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern
Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden
Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden
Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster
Malte Melms Turngemeinde Münster

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Nicolai Rohmann Malte Melms LOSS WIN
Nicolai Rohmann Christoph Zöller WIN LOSS
Nicolai Rohmann Christian Münch DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Nicolai Rohmann Jan Obendorfer WIN LOSS
Nicolai Rohmann Christian Lee-Becker LOSS WIN
Nicolai Rohmann Felix Eckel WIN LOSS
Nicolai Rohmann Theresa Haugk WIN LOSS
Nicolai Rohmann Sascha Guntermann WIN LOSS
Nicolai Rohmann Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Nicolai Rohmann WIN LOSS
Nicolai Rohmann Johannes Hlawon LOSS WIN
Diana Matthess Nicolai Rohmann DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Till Schultz Nicolai Rohmann WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Nicolai Rohmann DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Nicolai Rohmann Frederic Brosseron WIN LOSS
Lukas Mästle-Goer Nicolai Rohmann WIN LOSS
Malte Melms Christoph Zöller WIN LOSS
Christian Münch Malte Melms DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Malte Melms Jan Obendorfer WIN LOSS
Malte Melms Christian Lee-Becker DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Felix Eckel Malte Melms LOSS WIN
Theresa Haugk Malte Melms WIN LOSS
Malte Melms Sascha Guntermann DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Malte Melms Jelke Buhr DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Björn Rüther Malte Melms WIN LOSS
Malte Melms Johannes Hlawon LOSS WIN
Diana Matthess Malte Melms DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Till Schultz Malte Melms WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Malte Melms WIN LOSS
Malte Melms Frederic Brosseron WIN LOSS
Lukas Mästle-Goer Malte Melms WIN LOSS
Christian Münch Christoph Zöller LOSS WIN
Jan Obendorfer Christoph Zöller LOSS WIN
Christian Lee-Becker Christoph Zöller WIN LOSS
Felix Eckel Christoph Zöller WIN LOSS
Theresa Haugk Christoph Zöller WIN LOSS
Christoph Zöller Sascha Guntermann LOSS WIN
Jelke Buhr Christoph Zöller WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Christoph Zöller WIN LOSS
Johannes Hlawon Christoph Zöller WIN LOSS
Diana Matthess Christoph Zöller DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Till Schultz Christoph Zöller LOSS WIN
Arthur Herbst Christoph Zöller WIN LOSS
Christoph Zöller Frederic Brosseron LOSS WIN
Lukas Mästle-Goer Christoph Zöller WIN LOSS
Christian Münch Jan Obendorfer LOSS WIN
Christian Münch Christian Lee-Becker WIN LOSS
Christian Münch Felix Eckel LOSS WIN
Christian Münch Theresa Haugk WIN LOSS
Christian Münch Sascha Guntermann DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Christian Münch Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Christian Münch WIN LOSS
Christian Münch Johannes Hlawon WIN LOSS
Diana Matthess Christian Münch LOSS WIN
Till Schultz Christian Münch WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Christian Münch WIN LOSS
Christian Münch Frederic Brosseron WIN LOSS
Lukas Mästle-Goer Christian Münch WIN LOSS
Christian Lee-Becker Jan Obendorfer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Felix Eckel Jan Obendorfer LOSS WIN
Theresa Haugk Jan Obendorfer LOSS WIN
Jan Obendorfer Sascha Guntermann LOSS WIN
Jan Obendorfer Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Jan Obendorfer WIN LOSS
Johannes Hlawon Jan Obendorfer WIN LOSS
Diana Matthess Jan Obendorfer WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Jan Obendorfer WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Jan Obendorfer WIN LOSS
Jan Obendorfer Frederic Brosseron LOSS WIN
Lukas Mästle-Goer Jan Obendorfer WIN LOSS
Felix Eckel Christian Lee-Becker WIN LOSS
Theresa Haugk Christian Lee-Becker LOSS WIN
Christian Lee-Becker Sascha Guntermann WIN LOSS
Christian Lee-Becker Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Christian Lee-Becker DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Christian Lee-Becker Johannes Hlawon LOSS WIN
Diana Matthess Christian Lee-Becker LOSS WIN
Till Schultz Christian Lee-Becker WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Christian Lee-Becker LOSS WIN
Christian Lee-Becker Frederic Brosseron WIN LOSS
Lukas Mästle-Goer Christian Lee-Becker DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Theresa Haugk Felix Eckel WIN LOSS
Felix Eckel Sascha Guntermann WIN LOSS
Felix Eckel Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Felix Eckel WIN LOSS
Felix Eckel Johannes Hlawon LOSS WIN
Diana Matthess Felix Eckel DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Till Schultz Felix Eckel WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Felix Eckel LOSS WIN
Felix Eckel Frederic Brosseron WIN LOSS
Lukas Mästle-Goer Felix Eckel WIN LOSS
Theresa Haugk Sascha Guntermann LOSS WIN
Theresa Haugk Jelke Buhr DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Björn Rüther Theresa Haugk WIN LOSS
Theresa Haugk Johannes Hlawon DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Diana Matthess Theresa Haugk WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Theresa Haugk WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Theresa Haugk WIN LOSS
Theresa Haugk Frederic Brosseron LOSS WIN
Lukas Mästle-Goer Theresa Haugk WIN LOSS
Jelke Buhr Sascha Guntermann LOSS WIN
Björn Rüther Sascha Guntermann WIN LOSS
Johannes Hlawon Sascha Guntermann WIN LOSS
Diana Matthess Sascha Guntermann LOSS WIN
Till Schultz Sascha Guntermann WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Sascha Guntermann WIN LOSS
Sascha Guntermann Frederic Brosseron WIN LOSS
Lukas Mästle-Goer Sascha Guntermann WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Johannes Hlawon Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Diana Matthess Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Jelke Buhr Frederic Brosseron LOSS WIN
Lukas Mästle-Goer Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Johannes Hlawon LOSS WIN
Björn Rüther Diana Matthess WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Till Schultz WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Arthur Herbst DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Björn Rüther Frederic Brosseron WIN LOSS
Björn Rüther Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS WIN
Diana Matthess Johannes Hlawon LOSS WIN
Till Schultz Johannes Hlawon WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Johannes Hlawon WIN LOSS
Johannes Hlawon Frederic Brosseron LOSS WIN
Lukas Mästle-Goer Johannes Hlawon WIN LOSS
Diana Matthess Till Schultz WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Diana Matthess WIN LOSS
Diana Matthess Frederic Brosseron LOSS WIN
Lukas Mästle-Goer Diana Matthess WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Till Schultz WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Frederic Brosseron DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Lukas Mästle-Goer Till Schultz WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Frederic Brosseron DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Lukas Mästle-Goer Arthur Herbst DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Lukas Mästle-Goer Frederic Brosseron WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Any One-Handed Weapon

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Arthur Herbst Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Till Schultz DRAW DRAW
Arthur Herbst Felix Eckel WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Jan Gosewinkel WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Paul Becker WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Alex Zauner WIN LOSS
Arthur Herbst Marvin Frerichs WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Felix Eckel Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Jan Gosewinkel Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Paul Becker Jelke Buhr WIN LOSS
Jelke Buhr Alex Zauner LOSS WIN
Jelke Buhr Marvin Frerichs WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Felix Eckel WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Jan Gosewinkel WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Paul Becker WIN LOSS
Till Schultz Alex Zauner LOSS WIN
Till Schultz Marvin Frerichs WIN LOSS
Felix Eckel Jan Gosewinkel DRAW DRAW
Felix Eckel Paul Becker LOSS WIN
Felix Eckel Alex Zauner WIN LOSS
Felix Eckel Marvin Frerichs WIN LOSS
Jan Gosewinkel Paul Becker LOSS WIN
Jan Gosewinkel Alex Zauner WIN LOSS
Jan Gosewinkel Marvin Frerichs DRAW DRAW
Paul Becker Alex Zauner WIN LOSS
Paul Becker Marvin Frerichs WIN LOSS
Alex Zauner Marvin Frerichs LOSS WIN