Lukas Mästle-Goer

Club
Schwabenfedern
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 69 59 8 0 2
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 2 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 22 1791.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 377 1223.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Nicolai Rohmann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Malte Melms WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Christoph Zöller WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Christian Münch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Jan Obendorfer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Christian Lee-Becker DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Felix Eckel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Theresa Haugk WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Sascha Guntermann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Jelke Buhr WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Björn Rüther WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Johannes Hlawon WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Diana Matthess WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Till Schultz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Arthur Herbst DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Frederic Brosseron WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Thomas Flossmann WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Max Quast WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Anonymous fighter WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Andreas Wolff WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Ralf Kopp WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Ingolf Hurst WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Alexander Fürgut WIN finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Dirk Sebastian WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Max Becker WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Felix Eckel WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Björn Rüther WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Martin Höppner WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Max Schulte WIN quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Harald Zikeli WIN round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Björn Rüther WIN semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Rainer Grabitzer WIN Last Sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Roland Zürrer WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Paul Becker WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Bojan Vuksic WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Johanna Hopfgartner WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Thomas Flossmann WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Björn Rüther LOSS Semi - Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Simon Rieger WIN third place
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Felix Lindner WIN Last Sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Benedikt Koller WIN Last thirty two
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pepin Marshall WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Simon Berg WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Florian Kirchhöfer WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Michael Sprenger WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Antje Hoffmann WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Michael Sprenger LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Jimmy Olsson LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Nick Desmet WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Björn Rüther WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Cornelius Tschiersich WIN Last Sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Christoph Specht WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Michael Sprenger WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Nina Ortmayr WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Simon Keim WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Julian Nickerl WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Alexander Fürgut WIN Semi - Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Davide Gallo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jens Peder Magnussen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Michel Rensen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Stefan Brunner WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Yannick De smet LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Hans Nordström WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Manuela Beltrami WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Nick Desmet WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mark Wilkie LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Henrik Hedelin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Magnus Lundborg LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Pedro San Miguel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Sergey Tikhomirov WIN