Lukas Mästle-Goer

Club
Schwabenfedern
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 125 106 12 0 7
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 2 3 0 0
Sum 130 108 15 0 7

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1820.5 6 (July 2021) 1884.1 (September 2020)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1189.1 155 (November 2017) 1238.6 (November 2017)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 5 out of 92 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2024

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 56 out of 80 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2019

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Pool 1 Klaus Brandfellner WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Pool 1 JJ Hösl WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Pool 1 Valentin Becker WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Pool 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Round of 12 Michael Sprenger WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Round of 2 Philipp Lechner LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Round of 24 Michael Friedrich WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Round of 3 Daniel Zell WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2022 (February 2022) Round of 6 Leonardo Erlacher WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Daniel Bartholomaus Ciupka WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Robert Kroener WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Hendrik Walkowiak WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Roman Stücka WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Björn Rüther DOUBLE LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Thomas Bögle WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Andreas Wolff DOUBLE LOSS 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Saskia Eisenbach WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Marc Schramm WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Carla Huvermann DOUBLE LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Gerrit Barz WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Michael Hein DOUBLE LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Alexander Schulze WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Maarten van der Auwera WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Pepin Marshall DOUBLE LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tremonia Fechtschule 2020 (September 2020) Thomas Flossmann WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) 16-finals Simon Berg WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) 8-finals Cornelius Tschiersich WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Final Pepin Marshall WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Pool 8 Philipp Lechner WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Pool 8 Tobias Härtl WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Pool 8 Michael Seebauer WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Pool 8 Theresa Beckert WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Pool 8 Cornelius Tschiersich WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Quarterfinals Philipp Lechner WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürerturnier 2020 (March 2020) Semifinals Ingolf Hurst WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Final Paul Hofmann WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Johannes Köder WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Pascal Bruckner WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Bastian Tilgner WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Pool 1 Eva von Negelein WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Quarter-finals Mark Bohlender WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Round of 16 Andreas Wolff WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2020 (February 2020) Semi-finals Pepin Marshall WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) final Arthur Herbst WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Jozef Bebiak WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Johannes Hlawon WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Jan Philipp Lange WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) Pool 1 Peter Naake WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) quarter-final Pepin Marshall WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) round of the last sixtee Thomas Schmidts WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword 9. Dresdner Fechtschul 2019 (September 2019) semi-final Björn Rüther WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Ramona Polidori WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Martin Fabian LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Yannick De smet LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Jonathan Spouge WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sixteenth Final Sergey Kultaev LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Nicolai Rohmann WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Malte Melms WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Christoph Zöller WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Christian Münch WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Jan Obendorfer WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Christian Lee-Becker DOUBLE LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Felix Eckel WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Theresa Beckert WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Sascha Guntermann WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Jelke Buhr WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Björn Rüther WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Johannes Hlawon WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Diana Matthess WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Till Schultz WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Arthur Herbst DOUBLE LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2019 (June 2019) Frederic Brosseron WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Gold Medal Match Thomas Flossmann WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Max Quast WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Pool Set 1 Andreas Wolff WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Quarterfinals Ralf Kopp WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Symphony of Steel 2019 (May 2019) Semifinals Ingolf Hurst WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) finals Alexander Fürgut WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 2 Dirk Sebastian WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 2 Max Becker WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 2 Felix Eckel WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 2 Björn Rüther WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) Pool 2 Martin Höppner WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) quarter finals Max Schulte WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) round of 16 Harald Zikeli WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Frühlingsfechten 2019 (April 2019) semi finals Björn Rüther WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Last Sixteen Rainer Grabitzer WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Pool 2 Roland Zürrer WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Pool 2 Paul Becker WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Pool 2 Bojan Vuksic WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Pool 2 Johanna Hopfgartner WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Quarterfinal Thomas Flossmann WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) Semi - Finals Björn Rüther LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - The Gathering 2019 (April 2019) third place Simon Rieger WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Last Sixteen Felix Linder WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Last thirty two Benedikt Koller WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 6 Pepin Marshall WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 6 Simon Berg WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 6 Florian Kirchhöfer WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 6 Michael Sprenger WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Pool 6 Antje Hoffmann WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dürer Turnier 2019 (March 2019) Quarterfinal Michael Sprenger LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Jimmy Olsson LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Nick Desmet WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Pool 3 Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Finals Björn Rüther WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Last Sixteen Cornelius Tschiersich WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Christoph Specht WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Michael Sprenger WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Nina Ortmayr WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Pool 3 Simon Keim WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Quarterfinal Julian Nickerl WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Semi - Finals Alexander Fürgut WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Davide Gallo WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Jens Peder Magnussen WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Michel Rensen WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Stefan Brunner WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Yannick De smet LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Hans Nordström WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Manuela Beltrami WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Nick Desmet WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Mark Wilkie LOSS 44%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Henrik Hedelin LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Magnus Lundborg LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Pedro San Miguel WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Sergey Tikhomirov WIN 47%