Jae Easley

Club
Lonin League
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 0 2 0 1
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 22 11 11 0 0
Sum 25 11 13 0 1

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 4286 743.7 4058 (February 2024) 745.9 (February 2024)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 191 1264.7 157 (May 2024) 1301.4 (April 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Kristen Roberts LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Charles Martinez DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Henry Cooney LOSS 50%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword IFG Spring Fling: Tournament of Roses 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Galen Bizovi LOSS 51%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword IFG Spring Fling: Tournament of Roses 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Crystal Newton WIN 71%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword IFG Spring Fling: Tournament of Roses 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Kaitlin McClendon LOSS 48%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword IFG Spring Fling: Tournament of Roses 2024 (June 2024) Pool Set 1 Iz Kimseylove LOSS 44%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) !! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Bex Cole WIN 51%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Bracket Lexi Seiler WIN 70%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Bracket Emily Obrien LOSS 73%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Eighth-Finals Katina Dunham LOSS 35%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Elimination Bracket Read Ruddick WIN 76%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck LOSS 27%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Annette Sherrod WIN 73%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Lexi Seiler WIN 70%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Dalton Weber WIN 51%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Ashton Warren WIN 61%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau LOSS 59%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt LOSS 25%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) Quarterfinals Rashelle DeBolt LOSS 25%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2023 (September 2023) Finals - Gold Maeve Walls LOSS 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2023 (September 2023) Pool Steph Brown WIN 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2023 (September 2023) Pool Maeve Walls LOSS 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2023 (September 2023) Pool Stacy Stocki WIN 59%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Swordsquatch 2023 (September 2023) Pool Abigail Yang WIN 45%