Dalton Weber

Club
L'Arte Della Bellica
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 8 3 5 0 0
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 10 6 4 0 0
Sum 18 9 9 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 2066 1163.9 1988 (March 2024) 1167.1 (March 2024)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 157 1328.2 142 (April 2024) 1330.8 (April 2024)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Consolation Bracket George Bowie LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Elimination Bracket Vincent Coyle WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Elimination Bracket Jeffrey Will LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 David Eisman LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Daniel Halliday WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Michael Scott WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock LOSS 42%

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) !! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Bex Cole WIN 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Bracket Rachel Van Dyke WIN 51%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Bracket Kari Thomas WIN 47%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Consolation Bracket Rowan Etzel LOSS 46%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Eighth-Finals Lacey Eck LOSS 38%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Elimination Bracket Leona Ninteau WIN 50%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck LOSS 38%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Annette Sherrod WIN 62%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Jae Easley LOSS 49%
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword Ladies Knight 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Lexi Seiler WIN 61%