SoCal Swordfight 2024

Date
February 23
Country
United States
State
California
City
Los Angeles

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm 140 74
Mixed Nylon Longsword 20 8
Mixed Singlestick 15 5
Mixed Steel Longsword 113 54
Mixed Steel Longsword 125 59
Mixed Steel Longsword 136 68
Mixed Steel Longsword 120 60
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 36 17
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 44 21
Mixed Steel Sabre 68 33
Mixed Steel Sabre 76 40
Mixed Steel Sabre 104 50
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 82 38
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 88 44
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 10 4
Mixed Steel Smallsword 422 62
Underrepresented Genders Sabre 33 11
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 32 16
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 46 19
Underrepresented Genders Steel Rapier and Dagger 30 13

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Sandy Morrison
Andy Plymate
Harry Levinson Academy of Arms
Edgar Perez Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Mengxi Wang Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Hung Tran Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Oliver Olick Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Matthew Fonda Kron Martial Arts
Steven Kassebaum Lost Arts Historic Fencing
Roman Nyugen Noble Science Academy
Andrew Aquino Salazar Noble Science Academy
Zachary Bellido Noble Science Academy
Tyler Lee San Diego Sword School
Jason Hughes San Diego Swordfighters
Benjamin Davis Academie Duello
William Li Academie Duello
Mathias Schneider Academie Duello
Vivian Demaurex Academie Duello
Alex Williamson Bighorn Historical Combat
Tony Huang Black Tigers
Eric Dalshaug Edmonton Historical Martial Arts
Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat
Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club
Matthew Thompson The Forge: Western Martial Arts
Will Nagtegaal The Historical Combat Collective
Dan Nagtegaal The Historical Combat Collective
Thomas Del Motte The Historical Combat Collective
Sihong Fu Academie Duello
Yichen Liu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy
Zixiong Zhao SoCal Swords
Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing
Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA
Alex Palmer London Historical Fencing Club
Kai Cummings
Alain Bloch
Randall Brannan
Yudu Chen
Matthew Lawrence
Emily Eng
Henry Zheng
Kevin Vega Bautista
Dylan Fu
Muqing Niu
Tongchen Xie
Victor Xiao
Liang Bon-Flores
Aaron Uusitalo
Kristen Roberts Academy of Arms
Jakk Odinsson Academy of Arms
Alexandra Yastishock Academy of Arms
Brad Christman Academy of Arms
Emmanuel Masongsong Academy of Arms
Daniel Buelna Academy of Arms
Seth Keller Academy of Arms
Kayla Mouriz Academy of Arms
Jordan Mendenhall Academy of Arms
Dean Flagg Academy of Arms
Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms
Paul Barolet Academy of Arms
Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms
Vanja Djekic Academy of Arms
Michael McIntyre Academy of Arms
Bryce Thorps Academy of European Fighting Arts
Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing
Claire Pahle Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
Nathanael Schlicht Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
Pablo Lizama Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
Karsten Lambert Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
Isaiah Ferrill Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
Ivan Johnson Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens
James Watkins Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Jason Roggenbuck Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts
Gabe Maurer Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Benjamin Iglauer Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild
Dimitri Sanborn Bay Area Freifechter
Robert Childs Black Tigers
Andy Hoang Black Tigers
Oren Hemsworth Blackfriar's School of Fence
Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence
Sean Graham Blackfriar's School of Fence
Chris Jacober Blackfriar's School of Fence
Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence
Paul Mawdsley Blackfriar's School of Fence
Justinder Singh Burning Sun
Joseph Kennerally Burning Sun Historical Swordsmanship
Jason Woo Chivalry Today
Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords
John Knoch Crossroads Swords
Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts
Derek Gill Czort Fencing
Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Kyle Callaway Dallas School of Historical Fencing
Perry Tran Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Kevin Ryan Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School
David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Jordan Thompson Eastside Fechtverein HEMA
Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Ilyse Kullman Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Paul Nester Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Hector Farias Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Alejandro Alvarez Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Ivor Levinthal Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
River Valles Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Ada Huang Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Christopher Soohoo Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Eric Delgado Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Christian Jacob Peralta En Garde Fencing
Jonathan Han En Garde Fencing
Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing
Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing
Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing
Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy
Hoshea Valdez F3 Sword Academy
Jacob Zillifro F3 Sword Academy
Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy
Hillary Lipsig F3 Sword Academy
Scott Lipsig F3 Sword Academy
Eric Zhong F3 Sword Academy
Damian Ruiz Fireblood Combat
Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society
Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts
Helmer Julin Hawaii Island Fencing Association
Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club
Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio
Goose La Fetra Indes Ferox Gladio
Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting
Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting
Mitchell Davis Iron Gate Swordfighting
Gregory Young Iron Gate Swordfighting
Wyatt Grogan Iron Gate Swordfighting
Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Cody Kiwaczyk Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship
Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy
Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club
Nicholas Wilcoxen Kron Martial Arts
Jasper Baluyut Kron Martial Arts
Jack Robledo Kron Martial Arts
Jordan Irgang Kron Martial Arts
Kevin Criswell Kron Martial Arts
Kevin Pigao Kron Martial Arts
Cameron Neeki Kron Martial Arts
Yen Ting Chou Kron Martial Arts
William Bui Kron Martial Arts
Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts
Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts
Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts
Michael Brockelhurst Kron Martial Arts
Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts
Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts
Jordan Watson Kron Martial Arts
Justin Hsieh Kron Martial Arts
Pendragon Skigin Kron Martial Arts
Logan Zuniga Kron Martial Arts
Kas Wampler-Goodbee Kron Martial Arts
David Pulanco Kron Martial Arts
William Tseng Kron Martial Arts
Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica
Thomas Rich Lonin League
Kevin Tang Lonin League
Matthew Roop-Kharasch Lonin League
Mitchell Allen Lonin League
Iz Kimseylove Lonin League
Cameron Blair Lonin League
Drew Lott Lonin League
David McDarby Lonin League
Jae Easley Lonin League
Joshua Ames Lonin League
Justin Reimer Lonin League
Ember McIntyre Lonin League
Yuheng Liu Lonin League
Brandon Burt Lonin League
Geoffrey Campbell Lonin League
Jennifer Tibbetts Lonin League
Kathryn McLean Lonin League
Maeve Walls Lonin League
Nicky Sayah Sina Lonin League
Sean Ellis Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society
Sigmund Werndorf Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society
Eric Metz Lost Arts Historic Fencing
Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword
Leanna Nally Loyal Order of the Sword
Adam Nally Loyal Order of the Sword
Christian Collis Masterless Fencing
Frank Torkel Masterless Fencing
Cody Shepherd Masterless Fencing
Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Ben Adiletto Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat
Ramon Diaz Mordhau Historical Combat
Paul Shelton Mordhau Historical Combat
Epifanio Zamudio Mordhau Historical Combat
Isaac Benzing Mordhau Historical Combat
Degan Russell Mordhau Historical Combat
Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat
Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild
Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Brittney Johnson Noble Science Academy
Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy
Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy
Sage Nagai Noble Science Academy
Michael Martin Noble Science Academy
Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy
Jim Petrovic Noble Science Academy
Seth Samuelson Noble Science Academy
Zachary Young Noble Science Academy
Poyner Jackson Noble Science Academy
Amelia Crate Omaha Kunst des Fechtens
Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Austin Johnson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Scott Carpenter Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Michael French Reno HEMA Speakeasy
Arthur Jiang Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Ronin Richards Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Gabriel Lake Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Elizabeth Pedersen Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Peter Morrow Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Erro Greenwood Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Andrew Pietersen Sacramento Sword School
Alan West San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts
Parker McCarthy San Diego Swordfighters
Ron Landagan San Diego Swordfighters
Cynthia On San Diego Swordfighters
Daniel Zimet San Diego Swordfighters
Taylor (TJ) Hankins San Diego Swordfighters
Matthew Dominguez San Diego Swordfighters
Bryndan Bedel San Diego Swordfighters
Evy Weiland San Diego Swordfighters
Josh Jones San Diego Swordfighters
Ryan Taugher San Diego Swordfighters
Nicholas Schottle San Diego Swordfighters
Sterling Baldwin San Diego Swordfighters
Jonathan Pena San Diego Swordfighters
David Batchman San Diego Swordfighters
Max Zimet San Diego Swordfighters
Lu Yang Santa Barbara Sword Club
Toshiro Tabuci Santa Barbara Sword Club
Alex Sinclair Santa Barbara Sword Club
Benjamin LaBarge Santa Barbara Sword Club
Michael Metz Santa Barbara Sword Club
Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco
Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George
Rafael Sabino Scholars of Alcala
Michelle Fredrickson Seven Swords Academy
Andrei Pashkov Seven Swords Academy
Ian Wilson Seven Swords Academy
Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy
Lorenzo Mendoza Snodomish Dueling Society
Noah Thomsen Snodomish Dueling Society
Justin Wood SoCal Swords
Emmett Strozewski SoCal Swords
Jackson Wright SoCal Swords
Christina Heine SoCal Swords
Abigail Watson SoCal Swords
Stephanie Fousek SoCal Swords
James Samples SoCal Swords
Dustin Howe SoCal Swords
Forenz Arabian SoCal Swords
Charles Martinez SoCal Swords
Taylor Johnson SoCal Swords
Danny Voigt SoCal Swords
Bethany Hinson SoCal Swords
Kalan Miurrelle SoCal Swords
Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords
Myles Cupp SoCal Swords
Rachel Van Dyke SoCal Swords
Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords
Timothy Magnuson SoCal Swords
Lacey Cupp SoCal Swords
Fern Pacheco SoCal Swords
Sean Dickinson SoCal Swords
Trevor Amspaugh SoCal Swords
Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords
Harrison Stetzer SoCal Swords
Jack Weaver SoCal Swords
Justin Beck South Coast Swords
Nolan Duino South Coast Swords
Ashton Warren South Coast Swords
Rick Silver Stirling Mercenaries
Jieyu Wu Sword Inquisition
Kyle Peltier Sword to Sword
Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland
Bailey Fatool Swordplay LA
Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship
Michael McGhee Tattershall School of Defense
Emmanuel Lagumbay Tattershall School of Defense
Jeff Jacobson Tattershall School of Defense
Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense
Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense
Alex Nishimoto Tattershall School of Defense
Henry Cooney Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Louie Zhong Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild
Erik Graef Triangle Sword Guild
Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Yu Sun True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Michael Tucker Tuathair Hema Academy
Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association
Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association
Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA
Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Carl Weneger Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Zillifro Daniel Zimet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Carl Weneger Daniel Zimet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Zillifro Carl Weneger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon Jacob Zillifro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Zimet Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ronin Richards Ashton Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Ronin Richards LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashton Warren Joseph Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Ashton Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ronin Richards Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Pigao Ian Wilson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Kevin Pigao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Wilson Thomas Levine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Ian Wilson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Pigao Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Joshua Ames LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yen Ting Chou Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Chandler Ryder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yen Ting Chou Chandler Ryder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Ames Yen Ting Chou WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Joshua Ames LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Seth Samuelson Alex Williamson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron Uusitalo Rafael Sabino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Seth Samuelson Rafael Sabino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Uusitalo Seth Samuelson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Williamson Aaron Uusitalo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rafael Sabino Alex Williamson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Alex Palmer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Davis Matthew Dominguez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Palmer Mitchell Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Dominguez Alex Palmer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Matthew Dominguez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Davis Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy Magnuson Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lorenzo Mendoza Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy Magnuson Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lorenzo Mendoza Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Lorenzo Mendoza WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Beck Matthew Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Kassebaum Andy Plymate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Tarzi Matthew Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Plymate Justin Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Kassebaum Patrick Tarzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Plymate Matthew Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Beck Patrick Tarzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Kassebaum Matthew Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Tarzi Andy Plymate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Kassebaum Justin Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson Jack Stewart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang Justin Wood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson Jordan Irgang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Wood Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Justin Wood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang Jack Stewart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tony Huang Jason Hughes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Lipsig Cody Shepherd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Hughes Scott Lipsig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Shepherd Jason Hughes DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Tony Huang Cody Shepherd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Lipsig Tony Huang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Ellis Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Pulanco Benjamin Iglauer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Ellis Benjamin Iglauer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Pulanco Sean Ellis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen David Pulanco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Iglauer Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Roman Nyugen Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Nyugen Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Roman Nyugen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Robledo Tom Ostrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Tom Ostrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Robledo Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Jack Robledo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nolan Duino Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Emmett Strozewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nolan Duino Damian Ruiz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emmett Strozewski Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Emmett Strozewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Alejandro Anazco LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alejandro Anazco Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ramon Diaz Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge Ramon Diaz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Alan West LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Alan West WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Laslavic James Watkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan West Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rick Silver Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Rick Silver WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gary Ledford Rick Silver WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rick Silver Alan West WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Cummings Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jackson Wright Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Cummings Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jackson Wright Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Jackson Wright WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ilyse Kullman Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Michael Tucker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lawrence Frank Torkel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Tucker Frank Torkel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lawrence Michael Tucker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Matthew Lawrence LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Frank Torkel Joshua Wiest WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Michael Tucker Ronin Richards LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Andy Plymate Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jordan Irgang Tony Huang LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Yanwen Xu Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kevin Pigao Matthew Thompson LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tom Ostrowski Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Emmett Strozewski Gary Ledford LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Sean Ellis Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Samuel Ryals Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Gary Ledford Joshua Ames WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Sheik Bacchus Alex Williamson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Grant Parrinello Matthew Thompson LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kai Cummings Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Tony Huang Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Andy Plymate Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ronin Richards Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Samuel Ryals Ronin Richards WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Andy Plymate Gary Ledford WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Sheik Bacchus Tony Huang WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Matthew Thompson Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Semifinals Samuel Ryals Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Semifinals Andy Plymate Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Samuel Ryals Sheik Bacchus WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Andy Plymate Jason Smith LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Degan Russell Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Will Nagtegaal Kevin Vega Bautista LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Vega Bautista Degan Russell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Will Nagtegaal Degan Russell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Will Nagtegaal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Vega Bautista Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ivor Levinthal Isaac Benzing WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Henry Zheng WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Benzing Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Benzing Henry Zheng WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Henry Zheng Ivor Levinthal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Ivor Levinthal WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Henry Zheng Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Sawyer Freschi Will Nagtegaal WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ivor Levinthal Isaac Benzing LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kevin Vega Bautista Degan Russell WIN LOSS
Semifinals Kevin Vega Bautista Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Semifinals Sawyer Freschi Isaac Benzing LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Isaac Benzing Christian Jacob Peralta WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Sawyer Freschi Kevin Vega Bautista WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Ivor Levinthal Sawyer Freschi DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Isaac Benzing WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ivor Levinthal Isaac Benzing DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Isaac Benzing WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ivor Levinthal Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Christian Jacob Peralta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Benzing Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Ivor Levinthal LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Ivor Levinthal Logan Zuniga WIN LOSS
Semifinals Ivor Levinthal Sawyer Freschi WIN LOSS
Semifinals Christian Jacob Peralta Isaac Benzing WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Ivor Levinthal Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Isaac Benzing Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Mathias Schneider Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Dalshaug Kevin Criswell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mathias Schneider Jim Petrovic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Dalshaug Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Criswell Jim Petrovic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Dalshaug Mathias Schneider LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Jim Petrovic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mathias Schneider Kevin Criswell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Dalshaug Jim Petrovic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Criswell Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino William Li WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Obrzut Jonathan Paulino DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty William Li WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Obrzut Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Li Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexander Laslavic Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Obrzut Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Laslavic William Li WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Patrick Tarzi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Kotarakos Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Tarzi Alexander Kotarakos WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Tarzi Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ember McIntyre Grant Parrinello DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Jordan Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Jordan Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Grant Parrinello WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ember McIntyre Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Thompson Ember McIntyre WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Michael Tucker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Andrew Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Tucker Jason Smith DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Michael Tucker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Tang Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yuheng Liu Caleb DeWolf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Tang Caleb DeWolf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yuheng Liu Kevin Tang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon Yuheng Liu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Max Zimet Justin Reimer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Burt Michael Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Max Zimet Michael Martin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brandon Burt Max Zimet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Reimer Brandon Burt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Martin Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu Tony Huang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Austin Johnson Nicky Sayah Sina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Huang Nicky Sayah Sina WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Austin Johnson Tony Huang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jieyu Wu Austin Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicky Sayah Sina Jieyu Wu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Thompson Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Thompson Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Matthew Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Pike Pullen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Pike Pullen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Ames Mitchell Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Allen Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Rasmussen Mitchell Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Ames Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Joshua Ames LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Julin Alex Williamson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sigmund Werndorf Anthony Julin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Williamson Sigmund Werndorf WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sigmund Werndorf Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia Anthony Julin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Williamson Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Cameron Rasmussen Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Matthew Thompson Alex Williamson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Justin Reimer Anthony Julin WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jonathan Clyde Ying Brandon Burt WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Samuel Ryals Kevin Tang WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Eric Dalshaug Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jordan Thompson Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Patrick Tarzi Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Yuheng Liu Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Yanwen Xu Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Arthur Henry Tony Huang LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jieyu Wu Tony Huang WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Myles Cupp Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mathias Schneider Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mitchell Allen Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jonathan Paulino Stephen Dougherty WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Chandler Brown Aidan Witherspoon WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Samuel Ryals Matthew Thompson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jonathan Clyde Ying Justin Reimer WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jieyu Wu Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Myles Cupp Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mathias Schneider Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Anthony Buonomo Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Semifinals Jonathan Paulino Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN LOSS
Semifinals Samuel Ryals Chandler Brown WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Jonathan Paulino Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Jonathan Clyde Ying Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Lake Sean Graham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Klaus McGlinchey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Lake Klaus McGlinchey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timo Elliott Gabriel Lake LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Graham Timo Elliott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Klaus McGlinchey Sean Graham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ben Adiletto Sean Ellis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Benjamin Iglauer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ben Adiletto Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Iglauer Ben Adiletto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Ellis Benjamin Iglauer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Sean Ellis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Hughes Benjamin Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Roggenbuck Chandler Ryder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Davis Chandler Ryder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Roggenbuck Benjamin Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Hughes Jason Roggenbuck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Jason Hughes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gregory Young Justin Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vivian Demaurex Michael Metz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Fern Pacheco Justin Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Metz Gregory Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vivian Demaurex Fern Pacheco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Beck Michael Metz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gregory Young Fern Pacheco LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vivian Demaurex Justin Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Fern Pacheco Michael Metz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vivian Demaurex Gregory Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Davis Scott Carpenter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan West Kathryn McLean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Davis Alan West WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kathryn McLean Mitchell Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Carpenter Kathryn McLean WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan West Scott Carpenter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Trevor Amspaugh Michael McIntyre LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rafael Sabino Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael McIntyre Rafael Sabino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Michael McIntyre LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Trevor Amspaugh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rafael Sabino Trevor Amspaugh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael French Matthew Roop-Kharasch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Batchman Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch David Batchman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Matthew Roop-Kharasch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael French Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Batchman Michael French WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Peltier Justin Hsieh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Kyle Peltier WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Hsieh Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson Justin Hsieh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kyle Peltier Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Devin McCarthy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Jordan Hinckley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Devin McCarthy Jordan Hinckley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Devin McCarthy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Hinckley Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Thomas Levine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Nolan Duino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Thomas Levine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Kolick Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nolan Duino Ryan Kolick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang Seth Samuelson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathanael Schlicht Geoffrey Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang Geoffrey Campbell DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathanael Schlicht Jordan Irgang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Seth Samuelson Nathanael Schlicht LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Geoffrey Campbell Seth Samuelson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Frank Torkel Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Dimitri Sanborn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Frank Torkel Joseph Campbell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Frank Torkel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Lee Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Palmer Paul Mawdsley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kayla Mouriz Tyler Lee LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Alex Palmer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Mawdsley Kayla Mouriz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Palmer Tyler Lee LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Kayla Mouriz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Lee Paul Mawdsley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Palmer Kayla Mouriz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Paul Mawdsley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Zhong Nishan Jayasinghe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Kyle Callaway LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Zhong Harry Levinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Kyle Callaway WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harry Levinson John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Zhong Kyle Callaway LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Harry Levinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Zhong John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harry Levinson Kyle Callaway WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe John Knoch WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tyler Lee Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Michael McIntyre Kyle Peltier WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Alec Villanueva Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Fern Pacheco Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Benjamin Davis Nolan Duino LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Ben Adiletto Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Michael French Vivian Demaurex WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Mark Olsen Devin McCarthy LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kyle Callaway Sean Ellis WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Thomas Levine Gabriel Lake LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Nathanael Schlicht Ryan Kolick LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Alex Palmer Harry Levinson LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Justin Beck Frank Torkel LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Frank Torkel Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Scott Carpenter Harry Levinson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ryan Kolick Sean Graham LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Gabriel Lake Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michael McIntyre Kyle Callaway LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Devin McCarthy Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bryce Johns Michael French LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Ben Adiletto Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Frank Torkel Ben Adiletto WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Michael French Scott Carpenter WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Sean Graham Devin McCarthy WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Gabriel Lake Kyle Callaway WIN LOSS
Semifinals Gabriel Lake Frank Torkel WIN LOSS
Semifinals Michael French Sean Graham LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Gabriel Lake Sean Graham LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Michael French Frank Torkel WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Roman Nyugen Matthew Bento LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Erik Graef LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Roman Nyugen Erik Graef WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Roman Nyugen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Matthew Bento WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erik Graef Matthew Bento LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Wilcoxen Alejandro Alvarez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Christian Collis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alejandro Alvarez Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Collis Alejandro Alvarez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Wilcoxen Christian Collis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Nicholas Wilcoxen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hung Tran Andrew Aquino Salazar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Oliver Olick LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Aquino Salazar Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oliver Olick Andrew Aquino Salazar LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hung Tran Oliver Olick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Hung Tran LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sterling Baldwin Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pablo Lizama Yu Sun LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sterling Baldwin Yu Sun WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pablo Lizama Sterling Baldwin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt Pablo Lizama DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yu Sun Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Plymate Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Taylor Johnson Wyatt Grogan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Wyatt Grogan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Taylor Johnson Erro Greenwood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andy Plymate Taylor Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wyatt Grogan Andy Plymate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Pigao Maeve Walls DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Robledo Zachary Bellido LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maeve Walls Jack Robledo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Bellido Maeve Walls WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Bellido Kevin Pigao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Robledo Kevin Pigao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Goose La Fetra Jennifer Tibbetts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson Yudu Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jennifer Tibbetts Yudu Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson Jennifer Tibbetts LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Goose La Fetra Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yudu Chen Goose La Fetra WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hillary Lipsig Jason Salter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Salter Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hillary Lipsig Kaitlin McClendon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Hillary Lipsig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Salter Michael Schachtner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Karsten Lambert Jack Weaver WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Steven Kassebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Weaver Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Kassebaum Jack Weaver WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Karsten Lambert Steven Kassebaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Karsten Lambert LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hector Farias Ian Wilson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dan Nagtegaal Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian Wilson Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dan Nagtegaal Ian Wilson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hector Farias Dan Nagtegaal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Hector Farias LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Flagg Louis Gaty WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Pulanco Lacey Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Louis Gaty David Pulanco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lacey Cupp Louis Gaty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Flagg Lacey Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Pulanco Dean Flagg LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harrison Stetzer Peter Morrow LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vanja Djekic Randall Brannan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Vanja Djekic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Randall Brannan Peter Morrow LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harrison Stetzer Randall Brannan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vanja Djekic Harrison Stetzer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Schottle Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Cowan Zixiong Zhao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Schottle Matthew Cowan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zixiong Zhao Nicholas Schottle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Carl Weneger Zixiong Zhao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Cowan Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrei Pashkov Paul Nester WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Pedersen Oren Hemsworth DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Nester Elizabeth Pedersen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Nester Oren Hemsworth LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrei Pashkov Oren Hemsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Pedersen Andrei Pashkov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Zimet Alain Bloch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Fonda Ashton Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alain Bloch Matthew Fonda WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashton Warren Alain Bloch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Zimet Ashton Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Fonda Daniel Zimet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Lipsig Jacob Zillifro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Pena Thomas Del Motte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Lipsig Jonathan Pena LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Del Motte Scott Lipsig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Zillifro Thomas Del Motte LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Pena Jacob Zillifro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Watson Cody Shepherd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Eric Metz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Watson Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Metz Jordan Watson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cody Shepherd Eric Metz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Cody Shepherd LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Matthew Fonda Erro Greenwood LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Dan Nagtegaal Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Michael Schachtner Dan Nagtegaal WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Alain Bloch Erro Greenwood LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Ian Wilson Yu Sun LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Sterling Baldwin Louis Gaty WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dean Flagg Kevin Pigao LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jonathan Pena Karsten Lambert LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Matthew Bento Cody Shepherd LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Nicholas Wilcoxen Yudu Chen LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Thomas Del Motte Andrew Aquino Salazar WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Harrison Stetzer Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Wyatt Grogan Andy Plymate LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Christian Collis Nicholas Schottle LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Goose La Fetra Steven Kassebaum WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tom Ostrowski Jordan Watson WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Alejandro Alvarez Matthew Cowan LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Andrei Pashkov Hung Tran WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Michael Schachtner Andrei Pashkov WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Erro Greenwood Matthew Cowan LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Yu Sun Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Sterling Baldwin Goose La Fetra WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kevin Pigao Nicholas Schottle WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Andy Plymate Karsten Lambert WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Cody Shepherd Harrison Stetzer WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Thomas Del Motte Yudu Chen LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Yudu Chen Michael Schachtner LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Matthew Cowan Cody Shepherd LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Yu Sun Andy Plymate LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Sterling Baldwin Kevin Pigao WIN LOSS
Semifinals Michael Schachtner Sterling Baldwin LOSS WIN
Semifinals Cody Shepherd Andy Plymate LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Andy Plymate Sterling Baldwin WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Cody Shepherd Michael Schachtner LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Perry Tran Brad Christman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emmanuel Lagumbay Dustin Howe DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Howe Brad Christman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emmanuel Lagumbay Brad Christman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Perry Tran Emmanuel Lagumbay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Howe Perry Tran LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Iz Kimseylove Daniel Buelna WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Jiang James Watkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Buelna James Watkins LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Jiang Daniel Buelna LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Iz Kimseylove Arthur Jiang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Iz Kimseylove WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Toshiro Tabuci Forenz Arabian WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Kiwaczyk Ivan Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Forenz Arabian Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Forenz Arabian Ivan Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Toshiro Tabuci Ivan Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Kiwaczyk Toshiro Tabuci WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Muqing Niu Emmett Strozewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Taylor (TJ) Hankins Noah Thomsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emmett Strozewski Taylor (TJ) Hankins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Noah Thomsen Emmett Strozewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Muqing Niu Noah Thomsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Taylor (TJ) Hankins Muqing Niu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaiah Ferrill Lu Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Rich Helmer Julin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaiah Ferrill Helmer Julin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Rich Isaiah Ferrill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lu Yang Thomas Rich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Helmer Julin Lu Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Woo Bryce Thorps WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Mendenhall Benjamin LaBarge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Thorps Jordan Mendenhall DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin LaBarge Bryce Thorps WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Woo Benjamin LaBarge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Mendenhall Jason Woo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Evy Weiland David McDarby LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Ryan Hoshea Valdez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Evy Weiland Kevin Ryan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hoshea Valdez Evy Weiland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David McDarby Hoshea Valdez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Ryan David McDarby LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cameron Neeki Jakk Odinsson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Victor Xiao Gabe Maurer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cameron Neeki Gabe Maurer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Victor Xiao Cameron Neeki WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jakk Odinsson Victor Xiao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabe Maurer Jakk Odinsson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Seth Keller Alex Nishimoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Samples Jasper Baluyut WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Seth Keller James Samples DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jasper Baluyut Seth Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Nishimoto Jasper Baluyut LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Samples Alex Nishimoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alexandra Yastishock Kalan Miurrelle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Bui Alex Sinclair LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kalan Miurrelle Alex Sinclair WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Bui Kalan Miurrelle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexandra Yastishock William Bui LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Sinclair Alexandra Yastishock WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Louie Zhong Epifanio Zamudio WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Blair Emmanuel Masongsong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Epifanio Zamudio Cameron Blair WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Epifanio Zamudio Emmanuel Masongsong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Louie Zhong Emmanuel Masongsong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Blair Louie Zhong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abigail Watson Christopher Soohoo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tongchen Xie Yen Ting Chou LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Soohoo Yen Ting Chou WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tongchen Xie Christopher Soohoo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Abigail Watson Tongchen Xie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yen Ting Chou Abigail Watson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jackson Wright Ronin Richards LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Zachary Young LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jackson Wright Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Young Jackson Wright WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ronin Richards Zachary Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Ronin Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jae Easley Kristen Roberts LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Henry Cooney Charles Martinez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charles Martinez Jae Easley DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Henry Cooney Jae Easley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristen Roberts Henry Cooney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Charles Martinez Kristen Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Tseng Bailey Fatool LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christina Heine Dylan Fu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Fu Bailey Fatool LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christina Heine Bailey Fatool LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Tseng Christina Heine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dylan Fu William Tseng WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Thomas Rich Kalan Miurrelle LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket James Watkins Lu Yang LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tongchen Xie Brad Christman LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Arthur Jiang David McDarby LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Louie Zhong James Samples WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jason Woo Alex Sinclair LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Noah Thomsen Henry Cooney LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Cody Kiwaczyk Epifanio Zamudio WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Sheik Bacchus Gabe Maurer LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Perry Tran Christopher Soohoo LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Seth Keller Kevin Ryan WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Yen Ting Chou Zachary Young WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Toshiro Tabuci Iz Kimseylove WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Ronin Richards Victor Xiao WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Muqing Niu Ronin Richards WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Bailey Fatool Toshiro Tabuci WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kalan Miurrelle Yen Ting Chou WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Seth Keller Lu Yang WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Brad Christman Christopher Soohoo WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Gabe Maurer David McDarby WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Louie Zhong Cody Kiwaczyk WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Alex Sinclair Henry Cooney LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Muqing Niu Henry Cooney WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bailey Fatool Louie Zhong LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kalan Miurrelle Gabe Maurer WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Brad Christman Seth Keller LOSS WIN
Semifinals Muqing Niu Seth Keller WIN LOSS
Semifinals Kalan Miurrelle Louie Zhong WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Muqing Niu Kalan Miurrelle WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Seth Keller Louie Zhong WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Cody Kiwaczyk Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Alejandro Anazco LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cody Kiwaczyk Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alejandro Anazco Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Sage Nagai WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Yichen Liu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yichen Liu Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Yichen Liu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Tony Huang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Tony Huang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Huang Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Tony Huang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Robert Childs Yichen Liu WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Cody Kiwaczyk Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Justinder Singh Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Chandler Brown Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Semifinals Robert Childs Chandler Brown WIN LOSS
Semifinals Arthur Henry Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Robert Childs Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Chandler Brown Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Steven Obrzut Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Nishimoto Mengxi Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alex Nishimoto Bethany Hinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mengxi Wang Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Obrzut Alex Nishimoto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pike Pullen Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mengxi Wang Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Nishimoto Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson Mengxi Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Joseph Campbell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Kassebaum Pendragon Skigin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Pendragon Skigin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Steven Kassebaum Joseph Campbell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Steven Kassebaum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Pendragon Skigin David Laudenslager WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lawrence Andrei Pashkov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Matthew Lawrence WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrei Pashkov Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Wiest Andrei Pashkov WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lawrence Joshua Wiest LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Damian Ruiz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dan Nagtegaal Michael Metz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Dan Nagtegaal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Metz Tom Ostrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Michael Metz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Dan Nagtegaal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Jackson Wright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet James Watkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jackson Wright Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Jackson Wright WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Patrick Stahl LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Steven Obrzut Dan Nagtegaal WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joshua Wiest David Laudenslager WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Joshua Wiest Pike Pullen LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Scott Bradley Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Patrick Stahl Paul Barolet WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Pendragon Skigin Tom Ostrowski LOSS WIN
Semifinals Pike Pullen Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Semifinals Scott Bradley Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Pike Pullen Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Tom Ostrowski Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 William Li Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Cameron Rasmussen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Li Cameron Rasmussen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen William Li WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Rasmussen Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Carpenter Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Scott Carpenter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Scott Carpenter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Childs Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Andrew Hall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Levine Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Hall Thomas Levine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Thomas Levine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Andrew Hall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hai Zhu Robert Placencia DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Roggenbuck Hai Zhu DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia Gabriel Lake LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Lake Hai Zhu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia Jason Roggenbuck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Gabriel Lake Jason Roggenbuck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hai Zhu Max Zimet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Roggenbuck Max Zimet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia Max Zimet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Max Zimet Gabriel Lake LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Davis Aidan Witherspoon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Davis Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Williamson Mitchell Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon Alex Williamson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Kiwaczyk Alex Williamson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Patrick Stahl DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Grant Parrinello WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Cummings Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Kai Cummings WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Cummings Grant Parrinello LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Young Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Young Michael Schachtner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Zachary Young WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Samuel Ryals DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Clyde Ying Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Matthew Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Thompson Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Thompson Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Robert Childs Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Gabriel Lake Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Aidan Witherspoon Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Cody Kiwaczyk Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Christopher Yang Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Matthew Thompson Jonathan Clyde Ying LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Samuel Ryals Michael Schachtner WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Grant Parrinello Max Zimet LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Max Zimet Robert Childs LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Yanwen Xu Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jonathan Clyde Ying Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Tristan Fackler Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
Semifinals Robert Childs Christopher Yang WIN LOSS
Semifinals Yanwen Xu Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Robert Childs Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Yanwen Xu Christopher Yang LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Alejandro Anazco LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Danny Voigt Alejandro Anazco LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Danny Voigt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Tom Ostrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alejandro Anazco Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Tucker Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Steven Obrzut Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Steven Obrzut LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Tucker Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Michael Tucker WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alan West Sean Graham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Leanna Nally Paul Mawdsley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alan West Leanna Nally WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Mawdsley Alan West LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Graham Paul Mawdsley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Leanna Nally Sean Graham LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jasper Baluyut Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Wilson Epifanio Zamudio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Wilson Jasper Baluyut WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Epifanio Zamudio Jasper Baluyut WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Barolet Epifanio Zamudio DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ian Wilson Paul Barolet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Hughes Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Hughes Stephen Dougherty LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Jason Hughes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Dougherty Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Haesung Kim Justin Beck WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Seth Samuelson Jason Salter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Salter Justin Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Seth Samuelson Justin Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Haesung Kim Seth Samuelson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Salter Haesung Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Zhong Fern Pacheco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Pulanco Matthew Lawrence WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Pulanco Fern Pacheco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lawrence Fern Pacheco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Zhong Matthew Lawrence LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Pulanco Eric Zhong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Zimet Jordan Watson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Watson Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Carl Weneger Jordan Watson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Zimet Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Daniel Zimet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Jordan Irgang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Del Motte Patrick Tarzi WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang Thomas Del Motte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Tarzi Jordan Irgang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Campbell Patrick Tarzi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Del Motte Joseph Campbell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Nally Scott Lipsig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rafael Sabino Kevin Criswell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Criswell Scott Lipsig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Lipsig Rafael Sabino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Adam Nally Rafael Sabino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kevin Criswell Adam Nally LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Sean Graham Steven Obrzut WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Scott Bradley David Pulanco WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Epifanio Zamudio Haesung Kim WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Adam Nally Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Stephen Dougherty Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Matthew Lawrence Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Daniel Zimet Kevin Criswell LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Paul Barolet Patrick Tarzi LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Sean Graham Patrick Tarzi LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Kevin Criswell Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Epifanio Zamudio Matthew Lawrence LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Adam Nally Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Semifinals Patrick Tarzi Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Semifinals Matthew Lawrence Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Scott Bradley Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Matthew Lawrence Patrick Tarzi WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Wilcoxen Sihong Fu DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Thompson Justin Reimer DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Edgar Perez Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Thompson Nicholas Wilcoxen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Reimer Edgar Perez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Jordan Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Wilcoxen Edgar Perez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Edgar Perez Jordan Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Wilcoxen Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David McDarby James Watkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson Cody Shepherd WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Kevin Pigao DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Shepherd David McDarby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson Kevin Pigao WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Cody Shepherd LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Pigao David McDarby WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cody Shepherd Kevin Pigao DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 David McDarby Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Robledo Hoshea Valdez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dustin Howe Michael Metz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Metz Hoshea Valdez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dustin Howe Hoshea Valdez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Robledo Dustin Howe DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Metz Jack Robledo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Zachary Bellido Nicholas Schottle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Davis Mitchell Allen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Zachary Bellido Benjamin Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Allen Zachary Bellido WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nicholas Schottle Mitchell Allen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Davis Nicholas Schottle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Liang Bon-Flores Alex Palmer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Vivian Demaurex WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Liang Bon-Flores Matthew Roop-Kharasch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vivian Demaurex Liang Bon-Flores LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Palmer Vivian Demaurex WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Alex Palmer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Frank Torkel Zixiong Zhao DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Pietersen Bryndan Bedel WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Frank Torkel Andrew Pietersen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryndan Bedel Frank Torkel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryndan Bedel Zixiong Zhao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Pietersen Zixiong Zhao LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Rich Helmer Julin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harrison Stetzer Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Helmer Julin Harrison Stetzer WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chris Jacober Helmer Julin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Thomas Rich Chris Jacober WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harrison Stetzer Thomas Rich DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kalan Miurrelle David Batchman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Shelton Aaron Uusitalo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kalan Miurrelle Aaron Uusitalo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Paul Shelton Kalan Miurrelle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Batchman Paul Shelton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Uusitalo David Batchman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ron Landagan Mathias Schneider LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joshua Ames Jack Weaver WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ron Landagan Jack Weaver WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joshua Ames Ron Landagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mathias Schneider Joshua Ames WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Weaver Mathias Schneider LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tongchen Xie Michael McGhee LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Taugher Justin Wood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tongchen Xie Ryan Taugher LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Wood Tongchen Xie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael McGhee Justin Wood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Taugher Michael McGhee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Jacob Zillifro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yen Ting Chou Josh Jones WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Yen Ting Chou WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Josh Jones Damian Ruiz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Zillifro Josh Jones LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yen Ting Chou Jacob Zillifro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrei Pashkov Kevin Tang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Parker McCarthy Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrei Pashkov Sheik Bacchus DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Parker McCarthy Andrei Pashkov LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Tang Parker McCarthy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Kevin Tang WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jordan Thompson Damian Ruiz WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Yen Ting Chou Cody Shepherd WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Thomas Rich Helmer Julin LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Zixiong Zhao Frank Torkel WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Michael Metz David Batchman WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joshua Ames Josh Jones WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Andrei Pashkov Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Mitchell Allen Matthew Roop-Kharasch WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kalan Miurrelle Mitchell Allen LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Justin Reimer Ryan Taugher WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mathias Schneider Joshua Ames LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michael Metz Alex Palmer LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Nicholas Schottle Zixiong Zhao WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Helmer Julin Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Yen Ting Chou Hoshea Valdez WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jordan Thompson Sheik Bacchus WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Mitchell Allen Jordan Thompson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Yen Ting Chou Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Elliot Robinson Joshua Ames LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Alex Palmer Nicholas Schottle WIN LOSS
Semifinals Mitchell Allen Alex Palmer WIN LOSS
Semifinals Joshua Ames Justin Reimer WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Mitchell Allen Joshua Ames LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Alex Palmer Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Jeff Jacobson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Han Jeff Jacobson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jeff Jacobson John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic John Knoch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Han Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mathias Schneider Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Carl Weneger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Carl Weneger Nolan Duino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Nolan Duino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mathias Schneider Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mathias Schneider Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Michael Schachtner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael French Benjamin Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael French Michael Schachtner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Benjamin Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Michael French LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Michael Schachtner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Davis Anthony Buonomo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Michael French WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Benjamin Davis LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Matthew Thompson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Thomas Del Motte LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Thompson Chandler Ryder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Thomas Del Motte Matthew Thompson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Thomas Del Motte WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Shapiro Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kai Cummings Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Shapiro Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Ryan Shapiro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 William Li Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan William Li LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 William Li Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Derek Gill Nishan Jayasinghe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nishan Jayasinghe Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Carpenter Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Yu Sun WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Carpenter Yu Sun WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Grant Parrinello Scott Carpenter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Grant Parrinello WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yu Sun Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Erro Greenwood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jack Murray Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Alexander Laslavic Daniel Aldridge WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Thomas Del Motte Benjamin Davis LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket William Li Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jonathan Paulino Scott Carpenter LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Vincent Dominic Benjamin Davis WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Mathias Schneider Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Myles Cupp Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Samuel Ryals Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Anthony Buonomo Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Kai Cummings Nolan Duino WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Derek Gill Matthew Thompson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Scott Carpenter Derek Gill LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Vincent Dominic Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Alexander Laslavic Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Samuel Ryals Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Semifinals Myles Cupp Derek Gill WIN LOSS
Semifinals Kai Cummings Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Myles Cupp Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Kai Cummings Derek Gill LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Pedersen Haesung Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bailey Fatool Michael McIntyre WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Pedersen Bailey Fatool LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael McIntyre Elizabeth Pedersen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Haesung Kim Michael McIntyre WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bailey Fatool Haesung Kim LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dean Flagg Jason Salter LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Alex Williamson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Salter Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alex Williamson Jason Salter WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dean Flagg Alex Williamson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Dean Flagg WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf Drew Lott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cynthia On Mitchell Davis WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Davis Drew Lott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cynthia On Drew Lott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Caleb DeWolf Cynthia On WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mitchell Davis Caleb DeWolf LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harrison Stetzer Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hung Tran Seth Keller WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlin McClendon Seth Keller LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hung Tran Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harrison Stetzer Hung Tran WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Seth Keller Harrison Stetzer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Oliver Olick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Pietersen Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oliver Olick Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Oliver Olick Andrew Pietersen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Andrew Pietersen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ben Adiletto Dimitri Sanborn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kayla Mouriz Jason Hughes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ben Adiletto Kayla Mouriz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Hughes Ben Adiletto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn Jason Hughes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kayla Mouriz Dimitri Sanborn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maeve Walls Michelle Fredrickson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Kennerally David Batchman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Batchman Michelle Fredrickson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michelle Fredrickson Joseph Kennerally LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Maeve Walls Joseph Kennerally LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Batchman Maeve Walls LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Nester Emmanuel Lagumbay WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hoshea Valdez Jason Roggenbuck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emmanuel Lagumbay Jason Roggenbuck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hoshea Valdez Emmanuel Lagumbay LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Paul Nester Hoshea Valdez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Roggenbuck Paul Nester LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Wyatt Grogan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Yudu Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Yudu Chen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Wyatt Grogan Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yudu Chen Wyatt Grogan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David McDarby Michael Tucker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Tucker Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David McDarby Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey David McDarby LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Tucker Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Zillifro Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Delgado Kevin Ryan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Charlton Jackson Eric Delgado LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Ryan Charlton Jackson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jacob Zillifro Kevin Ryan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Delgado Jacob Zillifro WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jason Roggenbuck Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Bailey Fatool Ben Adiletto WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dimitri Sanborn Maeve Walls LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Cynthia On Andrew Pietersen WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Wyatt Grogan Michael Tucker LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Hung Tran Alex Williamson LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Eric Delgado Alex Williamson LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Michael Tucker Harrison Stetzer WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Cynthia On Caleb DeWolf LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Maeve Walls Yudu Chen LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Bailey Fatool Sheik Bacchus WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Elliot Robinson Joseph Kennerally LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Jason Hughes Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals David McDarby Haesung Kim WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Alex Williamson David McDarby WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jason Hughes Michael Tucker WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Caleb DeWolf Joseph Kennerally WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bailey Fatool Yudu Chen WIN LOSS
Semifinals Alex Williamson Bailey Fatool LOSS WIN
Semifinals Jason Hughes Caleb DeWolf LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Bailey Fatool Caleb DeWolf WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Alex Williamson Jason Hughes WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Ivor Levinthal Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Benzing Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ivor Levinthal Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ivor Levinthal Isaac Benzing WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Isaac Benzing WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Semifinals Christian Jacob Peralta Isaac Benzing WIN LOSS
Semifinals Ivor Levinthal Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Christian Jacob Peralta Sawyer Freschi WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Ivor Levinthal Isaac Benzing WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Arthur Henry DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Alejandro Anazco DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai James Watkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Michael Schachtner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Sage Nagai LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Timothy Magnuson Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Sage Nagai LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Alejandro Anazco LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai Michael Schachtner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy Magnuson Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alejandro Anazco Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Sheik Bacchus DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy Magnuson Michael Schachtner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai Alejandro Anazco LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Sage Nagai LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alejandro Anazco Timothy Magnuson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray James Watkins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy Magnuson Sage Nagai LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Samuel Ryals DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Michael Schachtner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Samuel Ryals WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Timothy Magnuson Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Schachtner Kalan Miurrelle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kalan Miurrelle Alejandro Anazco WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sage Nagai Kalan Miurrelle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kalan Miurrelle Timothy Magnuson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sheik Bacchus Kalan Miurrelle DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Watkins Kalan Miurrelle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Murray Kalan Miurrelle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kalan Miurrelle Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Kalan Miurrelle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Huang Christian Jacob Peralta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alain Bloch Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Jacob Zillifro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tony Huang Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Zillifro Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Alain Bloch DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alain Bloch Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Zillifro Jordan Irgang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Christian Jacob Peralta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Huang Peter Morrow LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alain Bloch Jordan Irgang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Tony Huang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang Christian Jacob Peralta LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Zillifro Alain Bloch DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Jacob Zillifro DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Tony Huang DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Peter Morrow DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Peter Morrow DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang Tony Huang DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Adam Simmons Jacob Zillifro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alain Bloch Christian Jacob Peralta WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alain Bloch Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tony Huang Jacob Zillifro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang Peter Morrow DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tony Huang Alain Bloch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Jacob Peralta Adam Simmons DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang Tom Ostrowski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Jacob Zillifro WIN LOSS
!! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Anthony Buonomo Peter Morrow DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
!! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
!! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Scott Bradley Anthony Buonomo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
!! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 1 Jordan Irgang Anthony Buonomo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Kiwaczyk John Knoch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge Dustin Howe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Sean Dickinson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Kiwaczyk Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Dustin Howe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge John Knoch DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Dustin Howe Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cody Kiwaczyk Vincent Dominic DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson John Knoch DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dustin Howe Clare Lahey DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Jason Smith LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Clare Lahey DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Howe Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dustin Howe Vincent Dominic DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sean Dickinson Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Cody Kiwaczyk Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dustin Howe John Knoch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Smith Dustin Howe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Cody Kiwaczyk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dustin Howe Cody Kiwaczyk DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Knoch Jason Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vincent Dominic Sean Dickinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Andrew Bradford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryce Johns Daniel Aldridge DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Brockelhurst Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Jason Woo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Woo Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Dimitri Sanborn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Michael Brockelhurst WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn Jason Woo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Michael Brockelhurst WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Michael Brockelhurst LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Alexander Laslavic DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Dimitri Sanborn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justinder Singh Alexander Laslavic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Woo Michael Brockelhurst WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn Michael Brockelhurst LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Woo Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Alexander Laslavic DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Justinder Singh DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Erro Greenwood LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Laslavic Jason Woo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristofer Stanson Michael Brockelhurst LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Laslavic Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Jason Woo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Michael Brockelhurst WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Woo Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dimitri Sanborn Erro Greenwood WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Alexander Laslavic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erro Greenwood Simone Boudreau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Justinder Singh DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Damian Ruiz Simone Boudreau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Woo Simone Boudreau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Dimitri Sanborn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Brockelhurst Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Myles Cupp Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Hughes Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia Elizabeth Pedersen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bailey Fatool Jonathan Han WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Matthew Lawrence WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Kai Cummings WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bailey Fatool Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Han Elizabeth Pedersen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Hughes Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Elizabeth Pedersen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lawrence Bailey Fatool WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Hughes Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Jason Hughes LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Jonathan Han DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Cummings Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lawrence Elizabeth Pedersen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Han Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Hughes Matthew Lawrence LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bailey Fatool Elizabeth Pedersen DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Hughes Bailey Fatool LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Matthew Lawrence LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kai Cummings Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Placencia Jonathan Han WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Robert Placencia DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lawrence Kai Cummings DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Bailey Fatool LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Pedersen Jason Hughes WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Han Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Pedersen Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Cummings Bailey Fatool DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lawrence Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kai Cummings Elizabeth Pedersen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jason Hughes Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Han Matthew Lawrence DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bailey Fatool Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Robert Placencia WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Han Amelia Crate DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lawrence Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Bailey Fatool LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Pedersen Amelia Crate LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Jason Hughes DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Cummings Amelia Crate WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Kennerally Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jason Hughes Joseph Kennerally WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Han Joseph Kennerally LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bailey Fatool Joseph Kennerally DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lawrence Joseph Kennerally WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Joseph Kennerally LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Kennerally Robert Placencia LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Pedersen Joseph Kennerally WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Amelia Crate Joseph Kennerally DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Kennerally Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jackson Wright Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Daniel Zimet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Poyner Jackson Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Poyner Jackson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Daniel Zimet LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jackson Wright Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Daniel Zimet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson Poyner Jackson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Alec Villanueva DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Ryan Renfro DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jackson Wright Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Jackson Wright LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Patrick Stahl DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Poyner Jackson Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Zimet Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jackson Wright Bethany Hinson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Zimet Poyner Jackson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Zimet Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jackson Wright Poyner Jackson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Patrick Stahl WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Poyner Jackson Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jackson Wright Daniel Zimet WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Alanna Wendt DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jackson Wright Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Daniel Zimet DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Poyner Jackson Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Bethany Hinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Zimet Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Jackson Wright WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Poyner Jackson Ryan Renfro DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Fackler Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Zimet Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick Stahl Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Poyner Jackson Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Jackson Wright DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ciaran Flanagan Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Myles Cupp Sage Nagai DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kalan Miurrelle Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michael Brockelhurst Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Elizabeth Pedersen Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals Isaac Humber DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bryce Johns Sage Nagai LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Myles Cupp Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Elizabeth Pedersen Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tristan Fackler Michael Brockelhurst WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kalan Miurrelle Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michael Brockelhurst Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Elizabeth Pedersen Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bryce Johns Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Scott Bradley Sage Nagai WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kalan Miurrelle Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals Kalan Miurrelle DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tristan Fackler Sage Nagai WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bryce Johns Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Elizabeth Pedersen Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Isaac Humber Michael Brockelhurst WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bryce Johns Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals Sage Nagai LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kalan Miurrelle Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Michael Brockelhurst Elizabeth Pedersen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Scott Bradley Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Michael Brockelhurst Myles Cupp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kalan Miurrelle Elizabeth Pedersen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sage Nagai Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bryce Johns Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tristan Fackler Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Myles Cupp Tristan Fackler DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals Scott Bradley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Isaac Humber Bryce Johns WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Elizabeth Pedersen Sage Nagai LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Michael Brockelhurst Kalan Miurrelle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Ryals Tristan Fackler LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kalan Miurrelle Myles Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sage Nagai Michael Brockelhurst DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Elizabeth Pedersen Bryce Johns LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Isaac Humber Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bryce Johns Michael Brockelhurst WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kalan Miurrelle Sage Nagai WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Myles Cupp Samuel Ryals DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tristan Fackler Isaac Humber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Elizabeth Pedersen Scott Bradley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kai Cummings Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kristofer Stanson Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ciaran Flanagan Tony Huang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Lawrence Arthur Henry DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Cody Kiwaczyk DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kai Cummings Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Cody Kiwaczyk Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthew Lawrence Sheik Bacchus LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry Tony Huang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ciaran Flanagan Ryan Renfro DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Tony Huang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthew Lawrence Cody Kiwaczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Vincent Dominic Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ciaran Flanagan Kai Cummings WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ciaran Flanagan Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthew Lawrence Vincent Dominic LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tony Huang Cody Kiwaczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Kai Cummings DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ryan Renfro Cody Kiwaczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Lawrence Tony Huang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ciaran Flanagan Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tony Huang Vincent Dominic DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Lawrence Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kai Cummings Cody Kiwaczyk DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ciaran Flanagan Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Ciaran Flanagan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kristofer Stanson Cody Kiwaczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Lawrence Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Tony Huang Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Vincent Dominic Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tony Huang Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Matthew Lawrence Kristofer Stanson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ciaran Flanagan Cody Kiwaczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tony Huang Kristofer Stanson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ryan Renfro Kai Cummings LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sheik Bacchus Vincent Dominic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry Cody Kiwaczyk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Lawrence Ciaran Flanagan LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Adam Simmons Poyner Jackson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bradford Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Andy Hoang Bailey Fatool DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alanna Wendt Dimitri Sanborn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel Aldridge Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Poyner Jackson Jack Murray DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Adam Simmons Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alanna Wendt Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dimitri Sanborn Bailey Fatool DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bradford Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Justinder Singh Bailey Fatool LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alanna Wendt Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Adam Simmons Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Poyner Jackson Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Dimitri Sanborn Andrew Bradford DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bradford Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Poyner Jackson Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andy Hoang Jack Murray LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alanna Wendt Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Daniel Aldridge Bailey Fatool LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dimitri Sanborn Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Poyner Jackson Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel Aldridge Andrew Bradford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bailey Fatool Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Adam Simmons Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bailey Fatool Adam Simmons WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bradford Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel Aldridge Poyner Jackson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Justinder Singh Jack Murray DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andy Hoang Dimitri Sanborn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Adam Simmons Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andy Hoang Justinder Singh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Daniel Aldridge Jack Murray WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alanna Wendt Poyner Jackson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Bailey Fatool Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dimitri Sanborn Justinder Singh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bradford Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Poyner Jackson Bailey Fatool LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jack Murray Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andy Hoang Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Bailey Fatool Jack Murray DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Poyner Jackson Andrew Bradford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Justinder Singh Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel Aldridge Dimitri Sanborn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alanna Wendt Andy Hoang DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Gold Medal Match Arthur Henry Tristan Fackler WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Daniel Aldridge Adam Simmons LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Kayla Mouriz LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson Kayla Mouriz WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kayla Mouriz Simone Boudreau WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kayla Mouriz Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Bethany Hinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brittany Reeves Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephanie Fousek Ada Huang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Bryndan Bedel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Ada Huang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brittany Reeves Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryndan Bedel Stephanie Fousek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ada Huang Bryndan Bedel LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brittany Reeves Stephanie Fousek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryndan Bedel Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Stephanie Fousek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ada Huang Brittany Reeves LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Stephanie Fousek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bryndan Bedel Brittany Reeves LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Ada Huang LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Stephanie Fousek Brittany Reeves LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Harriet Coates Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bethany Hinson Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Bryndan Bedel Kayla Mouriz LOSS WIN
Semifinals Brittany Reeves Kayla Mouriz WIN LOSS
Semifinals Rashelle DeBolt Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Brittany Reeves Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Kayla Mouriz Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashton Warren Jae Easley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Simone Boudreau Ashton Warren LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jae Easley Simone Boudreau LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Jae Easley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashton Warren Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kayla Mouriz Rebecca Glass DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rachel Van Dyke Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kayla Mouriz Rachel Van Dyke WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Kayla Mouriz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Harriet Coates DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Claire Pahle Brittany Reeves WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Pedersen Vanja Djekic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Claire Pahle Elizabeth Pedersen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Claire Pahle Vanja Djekic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brittany Reeves Vanja Djekic WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elizabeth Pedersen Brittany Reeves WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ilyse Kullman Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ilyse Kullman Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Ilyse Kullman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Rashelle DeBolt Jae Easley WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Elizabeth Pedersen Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Clare Lahey Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Harriet Coates Claire Pahle WIN LOSS
Semifinals Rashelle DeBolt Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Semifinals Clare Lahey Elizabeth Pedersen WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Rashelle DeBolt Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Harriet Coates Elizabeth Pedersen WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Kathryn McLean Lacey Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ada Huang Evy Weiland LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kathryn McLean Evy Weiland WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ada Huang Kathryn McLean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lacey Cupp Ada Huang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Evy Weiland Lacey Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sandy Morrison Lacey Cupp LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ada Huang Sandy Morrison WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sandy Morrison Kathryn McLean LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Evy Weiland Sandy Morrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kaitlin McClendon Emily Eng LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kristen Roberts Drew Lott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emily Eng Kristen Roberts WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Emily Eng Drew Lott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaitlin McClendon Drew Lott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristen Roberts Kaitlin McClendon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kaitlin McClendon Taylor (TJ) Hankins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Taylor (TJ) Hankins Drew Lott LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Emily Eng Taylor (TJ) Hankins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kristen Roberts Taylor (TJ) Hankins WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mengxi Wang River Valles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abigail Watson Christina Heine LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 River Valles Christina Heine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Abigail Watson River Valles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Abigail Watson Mengxi Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mengxi Wang Christina Heine WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Iz Kimseylove Mengxi Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Iz Kimseylove Abigail Watson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 River Valles Iz Kimseylove LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christina Heine Iz Kimseylove LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hillary Lipsig Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephanie Fousek Brittney Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson Stephanie Fousek WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brittney Johnson Bethany Hinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hillary Lipsig Brittney Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephanie Fousek Hillary Lipsig LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Mengxi Wang Lacey Cupp LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals River Valles Drew Lott WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Kathryn McLean River Valles WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Hillary Lipsig Lacey Cupp LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Emily Eng Kaitlin McClendon WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Bethany Hinson Iz Kimseylove LOSS WIN
Semifinals Iz Kimseylove Kathryn McLean LOSS WIN
Semifinals Lacey Cupp Emily Eng WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Kathryn McLean Lacey Cupp WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Emily Eng Iz Kimseylove LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Harriet Coates Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michelle Fredrickson Sandy Morrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Harriet Coates WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michelle Fredrickson Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Sandy Morrison WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michelle Fredrickson Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sandy Morrison Harriet Coates LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Michelle Fredrickson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sandy Morrison Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kas Wampler-Goodbee Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mengxi Wang Lacey Cupp WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lacey Cupp Kas Wampler-Goodbee LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mengxi Wang Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Mengxi Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lacey Cupp Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson Kari Baker LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ilyse Kullman Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Bethany Hinson Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rebecca Glass Bethany Hinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kari Baker Rebecca Glass WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ilyse Kullman Kari Baker LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Mengxi Wang Kas Wampler-Goodbee WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Kari Baker Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Alanna Wendt Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Rashelle DeBolt Bethany Hinson LOSS WIN
Semifinals Mengxi Wang Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS
Semifinals Kari Baker Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Mengxi Wang Kari Baker WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Clare Lahey Bethany Hinson WIN LOSS

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just SoCal Swordfight 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
12 2 Mathias Schneider Academie Duello 1887.8 4.6
35 5 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1760.1 12.7
36 26 Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing 1760 49
53 5 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1722.2 6.1
56 37 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1714.8 31.8
64 8 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1704.4 3.3
76 14 Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords 1698.1 11.2
77 23 Justin Reimer Lonin League 1697.8 22.5
99 21 Myles Cupp SoCal Swords 1671.6 18.7
100 25 Ember McIntyre Lonin League 1670.8 29.1
104 22 Jieyu Wu Sword Inquisition 1665.8 20.6
137 60 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1632 46.6
138 27 Alex Williamson Bighorn Historical Combat 1631.6 23.9
153 1 Anthony Julin Mordhau Historical Combat 1619.6 1.2
165 6 Yuheng Liu Lonin League 1608.6 5.8
182 39 Tony Huang Black Tigers 1594.8 25.1
189 23 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1590.4 16.9
215 56 Joshua Ames Lonin League 1574.6 37
228 5 Matthew Thompson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1566.7 2.2
239 84 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1562.5 36
250 71 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1559.1 32
259 56 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1555.1 25
272 12 Kevin Tang Lonin League 1550 5.7
275 48 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1547.3 19.6
279 1 Max Zimet San Diego Swordfighters 1545.5 0.7
294 13 Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA 1539.7 7.2
301 1 Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1532.9 0.7
310 37 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1530.2 18.4
316 32 Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1528.8 13.7
320 Muqing Niu N/A 1527.8
340 88 Jordan Thompson Eastside Fechtverein HEMA 1516.5 31.6
343 456 Sean Graham Blackfriar's School of Fence 1515.4 136.1
345 5 Sigmund Werndorf Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society 1514.8 3.3
352 3 Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1511.6 3.3
363 54 Michael Martin Noble Science Academy 1507.7 24.3
380 5 Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords 1501.6 1.7
394 72 Nicky Sayah Sina Lonin League 1492.9 33.9
406 61 Eric Dalshaug Edmonton Historical Martial Arts 1490.4 16.4
409 132 Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy 1489.6 36.8
412 Kalan Miurrelle SoCal Swords 1489.3
417 90 William Li Academie Duello 1488 36.1
425 222 Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy 1486.5 68.8
439 213 Brandon Burt Lonin League 1482.5 66.7
451 155 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1478.1 47.4
480 91 Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1471.1 27.3
483 118 Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy 1469.9 36.7
497 11 Austin Johnson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1465.6 4.3
501 60 Michael Tucker Tuathair Hema Academy 1465.1 18.6
506 56 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1463.1 14.3
546 99 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1452.6 25
577 17 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1443.9 8.8
582 Seth Keller Academy of Arms 1439.8
583 291 Scott Carpenter Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1439.7 76.5
588 51 Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1437.3 17.1
595 15 Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing 1436 2.3
605 40 Sean Ellis Los Angeles Historical Martial Arts Society 1433.5 15
624 763 Gabriel Lake Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1425.8 172.5
631 123 Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1423.2 33.2
640 330 Michael French Reno HEMA Speakeasy 1420.8 80.2
653 9 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1415 1.4
688 340 Gabe Maurer Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1405.7 78.7
718 215 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1397.7 48.5
735 379 Tyler Lee San Diego Sword School 1394.5 83.6
753 2 Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George 1390.8
754 Brad Christman Academy of Arms 1390.6
755 Henry Cooney Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1390.6
776 95 Justin Beck South Coast Swords 1385.6 21.6
780 194 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1384.1 44.1
785 540 Michael McIntyre Academy of Arms 1383.5 117.7
790 10 Jim Petrovic Noble Science Academy 1382.5 1.3
806 Louie Zhong Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1378.5
822 52 Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio 1374.5 11.4
837 240 Amelia Crate Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1370.2 52
941 10 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1347.3 2
943 131 Ryan Kolick Seven Swords Academy 1346.3 27.7
990 228 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1337.1 46.9
1005 447 Kyle Callaway Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1332.5 90.4
1012 271 Devin McCarthy Academy of Arms 1330.8 55.6
1021 Cody Kiwaczyk Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1329.3
1022 Lu Yang Santa Barbara Sword Club 1329.3
1023 Bailey Fatool Swordplay LA 1329.3
1030 224 Jason Hughes San Diego Swordfighters 1328 48.6
1035 652 Geoffrey Campbell Lonin League 1327.4 126.9
1069 904 Frank Torkel Masterless Fencing 1321.1 167.3
1090 238 Mitchell Davis Iron Gate Swordfighting 1317.4 51.9
1099 377 Kevin Criswell Kron Martial Arts 1315.6 81.5
1134 1916 Sterling Baldwin San Diego Swordfighters 1309.5 342.5
1148 228 Trevor Amspaugh SoCal Swords 1307 44.8
1166 180 Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1304.3 43.5
1180 Jason Woo Chivalry Today 1302.6
1181 David McDarby Lonin League 1302.6
1213 41 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1296.5 4.4
1215 58 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1295.8 19.8
1219 181 Seth Samuelson Noble Science Academy 1293.3 32
1277 866 Vivian Demaurex Academie Duello 1280.6 154.9
1310 109 Eric Zhong F3 Sword Academy 1271.9 21.5
1312 1122 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1271.5 194.3
1356 131 Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords 1260.4 28.3
1370 83 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Lonin League 1258.2 16.5
1373 1009 Andy Plymate N/A 1257.6 172.5
1385 673 Nathanael Schlicht Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 1255.7 116.5
1393 55 Benjamin Iglauer Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1254.6 7.8
1415 155 Jordan Irgang Kron Martial Arts 1249.4 30.2
1457 59 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1243.2 12.1
1459 969 Kevin Pigao Kron Martial Arts 1243.1 165.5
1478 182 Kyle Peltier Sword to Sword 1239.6 34.1
1493 348 Jason Roggenbuck Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1237.6 60.4
1494 393 Ben Adiletto Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1237.5 71.1
1528 1591 Yudu Chen N/A 1231.7 277.9
1538 1128 Andrei Pashkov Seven Swords Academy 1230.5 189.9
1586 Ronin Richards Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1221.5
1599 613 Harry Levinson Academy of Arms 1219.6 106.1
1642 8 Dimitri Sanborn Bay Area Freifechter 1211.6 1.5
1650 267 Yu Sun True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1210.5 49
1663 475 Alex Palmer London Historical Fencing Club 1208.9 82.7
1665 292 Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1208.7 51.6
1712 Zachary Young Noble Science Academy 1199.2
1763 1198 Cody Shepherd Masterless Fencing 1192 208.6
1801 Alex Sinclair Santa Barbara Sword Club 1185.1
1802 Yen Ting Chou Kron Martial Arts 1185.1
1803 Christopher Soohoo Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1185.1
1805 Toshiro Tabuci Santa Barbara Sword Club 1185.1
1828 95 Michael Metz Santa Barbara Sword Club 1180.7 14.5
1893 85 Klaus McGlinchey Grit-City Historical European Martial Arts 1169.8 16.9
1903 246 Kathryn McLean Lonin League 1165.9 41.9
1917 63 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1164.4 11.7
1931 153 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1162.9 25.5
1940 187 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 1160.8 32.8
1956 106 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 1159 16.4
1988 1481 Matthew Cowan Academy of Arms 1155.1 275.7
1990 288 Fern Pacheco SoCal Swords 1154.9 52
1998 333 David Batchman San Diego Swordfighters 1152.5 51.6
2007 891 Ian Wilson Seven Swords Academy 1150.5 158.6
2014 312 Dean Flagg Academy of Arms 1149.5 54.6
2024 319 Alan West San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts 1148.4 49.9
2044 James Samples SoCal Swords 1144.4
2077 202 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 1139 31.1
2078 380 Rafael Sabino Scholars of Alcala 1138.9 60.5
2117 593 Bryce Thorps Academy of European Fighting Arts 1132.1 97.7
2130 294 Karsten Lambert Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 1130.3 52.3
2146 286 Goose La Fetra Indes Ferox Gladio 1127.7 50.2
2157 101 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1125.6 13.8
2172 79 Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1122.5 10.7
2173 5 Paul Mawdsley Blackfriar's School of Fence 1122.4 4
2202 948 Steven Kassebaum Lost Arts Historic Fencing 1116.8 168.1
2248 1168 Jonathan Pena San Diego Swordfighters 1110.9 218.7
2257 479 Alain Bloch N/A 1110.1 83.5
2286 484 Nicholas Schottle San Diego Swordfighters 1104.6 85.2
2317 742 Andrew Aquino Salazar Noble Science Academy 1098.6 133.3
2344 1013 Gregory Young Iron Gate Swordfighting 1093.6 170.8
2351 151 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 1091.6 23.3
2355 60 Matthew Bento Iron Gate Swordfighting 1091.1 8.6
2360 166 Harrison Stetzer SoCal Swords 1090.2 28.4
2376 397 Justin Hsieh Kron Martial Arts 1088.6 64.2
2385 Victor Xiao N/A 1086.4
2402 James Watkins Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1082.9
2403 Iz Kimseylove Lonin League 1082.9
2404 Epifanio Zamudio Mordhau Historical Combat 1082.9
2405 Perry Tran Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1082.9
2406 Thomas Rich Lonin League 1082.9
2407 Kevin Ryan Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1082.9
2408 Tongchen Xie N/A 1082.9
2425 47 Hung Tran Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1080.1 5.8
2463 167 Nicholas Wilcoxen Kron Martial Arts 1074.3 25.4
2496 337 Peter Morrow Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1069.1 63.7
2511 684 Wyatt Grogan Iron Gate Swordfighting 1065.8 125.8
2513 441 Jackson Wright SoCal Swords 1065.5 71
2566 Noah Thomsen Snodomish Dueling Society 1056.9
2654 255 Danny Voigt SoCal Swords 1044.2 37.3
2734 Benjamin LaBarge Santa Barbara Sword Club 1030.9
2764 150 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1023.4 33.9
2779 842 Dan Nagtegaal The Historical Combat Collective 1019.9 175.1
2797 75 Jordan Watson Kron Martial Arts 1014.9 14.8
2807 80 Scott Lipsig F3 Sword Academy 1013.2 16
2809 137 Daniel Zimet San Diego Swordfighters 1013 26.4
2811 231 Erro Greenwood Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1012.9 44.3
2863 415 Hector Farias Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1003.1 72.7
2889 882 Thomas Del Motte The Historical Combat Collective 998.3 191.2
2913 Charles Martinez SoCal Swords 993.2
2914 Jordan Mendenhall Academy of Arms 993.2
2925 642 Kayla Mouriz Academy of Arms 990.6 111.4
2933 196 Paul Nester Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 988.9 37.6
2955 163 Alejandro Alvarez Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 987 33.1
2999 414 Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 978.8 74.4
3055 Jakk Odinsson Academy of Arms 969.3
3056 370 Matthew Fonda Kron Martial Arts 968.8 78.2
3101 728 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 959.1 172.4
3126 96 Jennifer Tibbetts Lonin League 955 15.4
3142 809 Zachary Bellido Noble Science Academy 952.2 214.1
3180 708 Christian Collis Masterless Fencing 945.1 184.6
3182 Daniel Buelna Academy of Arms 944.7
3183 Ivan Johnson Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 944.7
3184 Isaiah Ferrill Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 944.7
3185 Hoshea Valdez F3 Sword Academy 944.7
3186 Jasper Baluyut Kron Martial Arts 944.7
3187 William Bui Kron Martial Arts 944.7
3188 Cameron Blair Lonin League 944.7
3189 Kristen Roberts Academy of Arms 944.7
3190 Christina Heine SoCal Swords 944.7
3191 Dylan Fu N/A 944.7
3192 William Tseng Kron Martial Arts 944.7
3196 434 Jack Weaver SoCal Swords 943.3 77.7
3231 535 Jacob Zillifro F3 Sword Academy 938.8 96.5
3255 151 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 933.3 39.3
3265 32 Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 930.9 13.2
3271 51 Erik Graef Triangle Sword Guild 929.7 17
3273 327 Emmett Strozewski SoCal Swords 929.7 80.8
3286 28 Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence 927.2 12.6
3300 193 Zixiong Zhao SoCal Swords 924.1 52
3308 293 Maeve Walls Lonin League 922.5 51.3
3337 Arthur Jiang Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 915.4
3342 282 Roman Nyugen Noble Science Academy 914.9 49.7
3356 95 Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica 912.8 14.3
3486 256 Hillary Lipsig F3 Sword Academy 880.9 66.8
3495 332 Sean Dickinson SoCal Swords 879.1 66.9
3557 157 Elizabeth Pedersen Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 864.9 30.8
3573 230 Oren Hemsworth Blackfriar's School of Fence 861.9 66
3617 157 Chris Jacober Blackfriar's School of Fence 852.5 28.3
3620 328 David Pulanco Kron Martial Arts 852.4 66.6
3671 144 Randall Brannan N/A 840.4 50.3
3799 593 Jack Robledo Kron Martial Arts 808.3 131.2
3815 211 Oliver Olick Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 804.3 114.5
3818 Cameron Neeki Kron Martial Arts 803.3
3855 489 Vanja Djekic Academy of Arms 788.8 114.2
3866 109 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 786 25.2
3953 Emmanuel Lagumbay Tattershall School of Defense 745.9
3954 Dustin Howe SoCal Swords 745.9
3955 Jae Easley Lonin League 745.9
3963 Forenz Arabian SoCal Swords 744.9
3964 Helmer Julin Hawaii Island Fencing Association 744.9
3965 Evy Weiland San Diego Swordfighters 744.9
3966 Alex Nishimoto Tattershall School of Defense 744.9
3967 Alexandra Yastishock Academy of Arms 744.9
3968 Emmanuel Masongsong Academy of Arms 744.9
3969 Abigail Watson SoCal Swords 744.9
3977 80 Lacey Cupp SoCal Swords 742.2 13.5
4004 59 Pablo Lizama Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 731.9 7.8
4043 111 Eric Metz Lost Arts Historic Fencing 706 36.5
4062 113 Taylor Johnson SoCal Swords 694.1 45.6
4083 Taylor (TJ) Hankins San Diego Swordfighters 676.1
4132 42 Bethany Hinson SoCal Swords 602.3 8.9
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
11 2 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1785 26.5
14 18 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1765.6 94.1
37 7 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1656.9 21.6
42 8 Cody Kiwaczyk Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1637.4 20.3
51 64 Jonathan Clyde Ying SoCal Swords 1611.7 102.1
64 112 Christopher Yang Cymbrogi School of Western Martial Arts 1591.1 148.3
96 165 Gabriel Lake Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1531.9 166.1
97 22 Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1530 34.5
106 29 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1521.5 37.6
122 18 Andrew Hall Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1503.4 19.1
126 27 Aidan Witherspoon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1499.2 32.6
128 80 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1497.2 131.2
141 Justin Reimer Lonin League 1480.3
142 Joshua Ames Lonin League 1480.3
148 185 Max Zimet San Diego Swordfighters 1476.9 163.8
156 165 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1470.5 148.7
161 21 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1466.6 12.9
187 95 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1436.1 86.2
190 24 Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA 1433.7 32.6
193 24 Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1431.9 15.5
231 113 Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing 1391 116
232 Jordan Thompson Eastside Fechtverein HEMA 1390.6
233 Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio 1390.6
239 158 Matthew Thompson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1386.7 119.8
245 58 Kai Cummings N/A 1381.7 48.5
251 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1378.5
255 16 Alex Williamson Bighorn Historical Combat 1376.2 19.6
268 5 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1366.7 10.9
286 328 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1352.9 214.1
306 108 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1338.7 80.5
315 Nicholas Schottle San Diego Swordfighters 1329.3
319 Alex Palmer London Historical Fencing Club 1326.9
324 109 Scott Carpenter Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1324.2 74.5
329 23 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1322.2 24.5
347 155 William Li Academie Duello 1308.6 113.7
380 591 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1285 367.9
384 180 Sean Graham Blackfriar's School of Fence 1281.5 107.3
385 88 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 1281.4 56.7
396 72 Zachary Young Noble Science Academy 1272.6 45.3
406 232 Daniel Zimet San Diego Swordfighters 1270 146
417 Yen Ting Chou Kron Martial Arts 1264
419 708 Epifanio Zamudio Mordhau Historical Combat 1263.5 467.2
441 Hoshea Valdez F3 Sword Academy 1250.4
442 Zixiong Zhao SoCal Swords 1250.4
443 Mathias Schneider Academie Duello 1250.4
444 Ryan Taugher San Diego Swordfighters 1250.4
445 Kalan Miurrelle SoCal Swords 1250.4
446 171 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1250.4 112.5
448 241 Adam Nally Loyal Order of the Sword 1249 160.6
451 204 Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy 1247.9 128.2
486 133 Eric Zhong F3 Sword Academy 1229.5 92
506 Matthew Lawrence N/A 1220.2
511 134 Mitchell Davis Iron Gate Swordfighting 1217.8 57.4
521 69 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1209.7 54.4
544 654 Patrick Tarzi Noble Science Academy 1197.2 456
554 293 Kevin Criswell Kron Martial Arts 1189.9 201.4
564 Michael Metz Santa Barbara Sword Club 1185.1
565 Helmer Julin Hawaii Island Fencing Association 1185.1
594 220 Thomas Del Motte The Historical Combat Collective 1172 163.4
608 97 Jason Roggenbuck Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1162.3 38.6
614 366 Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing 1156.7 246.6
628 Frank Torkel Masterless Fencing 1144.4
629 Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George 1144.4
630 Andrei Pashkov Seven Swords Academy 1144.4
631 Thomas Rich Lonin League 1144.4
633 98 Justin Beck South Coast Swords 1144.1 84.7
650 152 Alan West San Diego Renaissance Sword Arts 1133.9 120.1
685 120 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1109.8 96.6
687 37 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1107.6 9
698 17 Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords 1101.7 8.8
708 176 David Pulanco Kron Martial Arts 1093.1 121.3
722 Cody Shepherd Masterless Fencing 1082.9
723 Matthew Roop-Kharasch Lonin League 1082.9
724 David Batchman San Diego Swordfighters 1082.9
725 Damian Ruiz Fireblood Combat 1082.9
726 Josh Jones San Diego Swordfighters 1082.9
727 14 Jordan Watson Kron Martial Arts 1082.6 5.5
750 225 Michael Tucker Tuathair Hema Academy 1076 116.6
760 48 Jordan Irgang Kron Martial Arts 1064.8 12.4
766 80 Stephen Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1058.4 69.9
808 58 Ian Wilson Seven Swords Academy 1038.7 60.2
867 177 Scott Lipsig F3 Sword Academy 994.3 93.3
870 133 Fern Pacheco SoCal Swords 993.9 61.1
872 Kevin Pigao Kron Martial Arts 993.2
873 Harrison Stetzer SoCal Swords 993.2
876 102 Jason Hughes San Diego Swordfighters 990.2 47.9
877 71 Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords 989.6 52.6
878 149 Rafael Sabino Scholars of Alcala 988.9 108.6
890 93 Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 982.7 74
897 81 Bryce Johns True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 979 68.2
900 504 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 977.3 289.9
916 70 Seth Samuelson Noble Science Academy 972 64.2
946 164 Jasper Baluyut Kron Martial Arts 950.1 84.6
951 281 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 947.8 277.5
960 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 944.7
961 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 944.7
962 Andrew Pietersen Sacramento Sword School 944.7
963 Aaron Uusitalo N/A 944.7
964 Tongchen Xie N/A 944.7
965 Justin Wood SoCal Swords 944.7
966 Kevin Tang Lonin League 944.7
967 Liang Bon-Flores N/A 944.7
968 Ron Landagan San Diego Swordfighters 944.7
969 Michael McGhee Tattershall School of Defense 944.7
1014 Edgar Perez Davenriche European Martial Artes School 915.4
1015 David McDarby Lonin League 915.4
1016 200 Danny Voigt SoCal Swords 913.2 95
1041 184 Leanna Nally Loyal Order of the Sword 899.8 82.2
1044 143 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 898 62
1094 89 Paul Mawdsley Blackfriar's School of Fence 856.6 110.3
1190 90 Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 782.9 32.5
1224 Jack Robledo Kron Martial Arts 745.9
1225 Dustin Howe SoCal Swords 745.9
1230 Nicholas Wilcoxen Kron Martial Arts 744.9
1231 James Watkins Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 744.9
1232 Zachary Bellido Noble Science Academy 744.9
1233 Vivian Demaurex Academie Duello 744.9
1234 Chris Jacober Blackfriar's School of Fence 744.9
1235 Paul Shelton Mordhau Historical Combat 744.9
1236 Jack Weaver SoCal Swords 744.9
1237 Jacob Zillifro F3 Sword Academy 744.9
1238 Bryndan Bedel San Diego Swordfighters 744.9
1239 Parker McCarthy San Diego Swordfighters 744.9
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 2073.5 49.3
2 3 Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1829.3 58.6
22 14 Jason Smith Valley's heart HEMA 1638.6 60.1
25 9 Kristofer Stanson Stockholm HEMA 1626.7 43.6
27 12 Yichen Liu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1623.6 46.8
42 8 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1569.5 16.7
45 3 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1544.9 14.6
72 292 Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing 1481.2 398.1
85 71 Cody Kiwaczyk Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1458 121.4
87 145 Justinder Singh Burning Sun 1452.1 218.4
88 152 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1451.3 223.8
101 169 Pike Pullen Swordwind Historical Swordsmanship 1434 237.6
106 Scott Bradley Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1424.8
122 18 Alejandro Anazco All For One Fencing 1406.7 5.8
129 10 Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy 1392.2 0.3
164 134 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1344.4 185.6
179 70 Patrick Stahl Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1331.5 113.2
181 46 Steven Obrzut True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1329.1 91.7
188 6 Tony Huang Black Tigers 1318.5 18.4
190 52 Sage Nagai Noble Science Academy 1314.1 53
202 22 Joshua Wiest Triangle Sword Guild 1297.6 56.6
247 Pendragon Skigin Kron Martial Arts 1242.4
264 8 David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1227 35.3
346 Paul Barolet Academy of Arms 1125.3
377 39 Kari Baker Mordhau Historical Combat 1098.3 15.7
382 Mengxi Wang Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1092.1
460 5 Bethany Hinson SoCal Swords 1004.3 46.9
479 20 Damian Ruiz Fireblood Combat 983.3 61
481 Jackson Wright SoCal Swords 980.7
493 Steven Kassebaum Lost Arts Historic Fencing 962.6
495 Matthew Lawrence N/A 961.3
503 Dan Nagtegaal The Historical Combat Collective 951
533 73 Joseph Campbell SoCal Swords 912.4 50.3
545 Michael Metz Santa Barbara Sword Club 900
599 Alex Nishimoto Tattershall School of Defense 804.2
608 James Watkins Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 797.1
618 Andrei Pashkov Seven Swords Academy 791.6
620 37 Peter Morrow Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 787 5.8
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
15 6 Vincent Dominic All For One Fencing 1700.3 6.2
35 64 Myles Cupp SoCal Swords 1634.3 138.7
37 4 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1622.4 11.7
40 262 Jonathan Han En Garde Fencing 1612 325.8
44 23 Christian Jacob Peralta En Garde Fencing 1607.3 65.7
47 2 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1593.6 8
57 41 Derek Gill Czort Fencing 1579.5 83.9
62 51 Scott Carpenter Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1575.1 106.6
63 22 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1570.9 54.1
64 Kai Cummings N/A 1565
74 20 Amelia Crate Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1534.7 48.5
100 19 Alexander Laslavic En Garde Fencing 1497.2 26.6
101 Bailey Fatool Swordplay LA 1495.8
127 3 Jack Murray Dallas School of Historical Fencing 1451 10.8
128 55 Sheik Bacchus Schola St. George 1448.7 62.2
132 Benjamin Davis Academie Duello 1442
133 27 Matthew Thompson The Forge: Western Martial Arts 1442 33.4
147 26 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1419.5 46.3
172 7 William Li Academie Duello 1399.5 8.1
188 17 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 1379.4 22.6
197 86 Michael French Reno HEMA Speakeasy 1372.2 73.7
198 5 Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1371.9 3.2
203 64 Ciaran Flanagan Kingfisher Historical Fencing Club 1368 64.7
207 315 Alex Williamson Bighorn Historical Combat 1366.6 245.9
211 277 Caleb DeWolf Crossroads Swords 1361.9 214.3
228 62 Michael Schachtner Tattershall School of Defense 1351.3 53.5
232 512 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1349.9 398.6
238 8 Erro Greenwood Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1344.6 13.2
239 Mathias Schneider Academie Duello 1343.9
261 62 Grant Parrinello Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1324.1 50.2
283 Jason Hughes San Diego Swordfighters 1298.5
289 191 Haesung Kim Kron Martial Arts 1295.2 141.3
291 Yudu Chen N/A 1294.4
299 43 Robert Placencia Ironwood Historic Swordsmanship 1291.5 35.5
303 51 Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio 1288.2 39.6
317 38 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1280.3 31.9
332 160 Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy 1264.9 119.9
343 99 Yu Sun True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1258.8 73
347 13 Thomas Del Motte The Historical Combat Collective 1254.6 8.8
360 Michael Tucker Tuathair Hema Academy 1247.6
370 52 Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1242.9 39.9
377 398 Joseph Kennerally Burning Sun Historical Swordsmanship 1233.8 298.3
383 David McDarby Lonin League 1231.8
384 116 Nishan Jayasinghe Kron Martial Arts 1230.7 84.2
386 71 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1229.5 58.6
400 42 Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1215.7 29.3
413 Harrison Stetzer SoCal Swords 1209.1
415 87 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 1208.5 73
436 52 John Knoch Crossroads Swords 1197.2 26.1
461 16 Ivor Levinthal Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1172.4 16.8
468 120 Maeve Walls Lonin League 1167.5 96.3
470 91 Dimitri Sanborn Bay Area Freifechter 1166.1 77.9
473 94 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1164.3 65.3
493 Cynthia On San Diego Swordfighters 1146
494 Eric Delgado Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1145.8
521 167 Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords 1126 128.4
533 33 Sean Dickinson SoCal Swords 1111.7 25.4
540 186 Paul Nester Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1106.5 139.2
553 Jeff Jacobson Tattershall School of Defense 1097.6
560 75 Dean Flagg Academy of Arms 1093 56.5
564 199 Wyatt Grogan Iron Gate Swordfighting 1089.7 150.3
594 25 Ben Adiletto Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1068 16
629 Jason Salter Iron Gate Swordfighting 1041.9
639 Hung Tran Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1037.4
640 Andrew Pietersen Sacramento Sword School 1036.6
660 52 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1025.2 34.6
666 Jason Roggenbuck Ars Gladii - School of Chivalric Arts 1017.7
681 161 Jacob Zillifro F3 Sword Academy 1006 136.4
702 143 Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 992.6 125.8
740 Michael McIntyre Academy of Arms 959.9
760 Mitchell Davis Iron Gate Swordfighting 942.9
808 Oliver Olick Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 906.4
818 Seth Keller Academy of Arms 899.8
838 Isaac Benzing Mordhau Historical Combat 879
847 27 Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild 864.8 31.6
860 Hoshea Valdez F3 Sword Academy 846.6
871 78 Emmanuel Lagumbay Tattershall School of Defense 831.4 94.5
904 48 Charlton Jackson Schola San Marco 797.4 51.1
906 David Batchman San Diego Swordfighters 795.6
918 Elizabeth Pedersen Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 783.7
922 Kevin Ryan Davenriche European Martial Artes School 781.3
925 Kayla Mouriz Academy of Arms 775.9
931 Drew Lott Lonin League 769.4
958 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 732.7
960 23 Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 730.7 17.5
971 11 Michelle Fredrickson Seven Swords Academy 694.8 15.3
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
1 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1869.4 22.8
33 4 Harriet Coates Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1580.2 26.3
38 3 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1560.9 12.1
63 Kathryn McLean Lonin League 1483.5
67 5 Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence 1475 4.5
70 8 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1460.5 22.8
75 63 Elizabeth Pedersen Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1447.7 154.8
87 23 Claire Pahle Antelope Valley Kunst des Fechtens 1401.7 53.8
118 11 Kaitlin McClendon Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1344.1 32.8
127 9 Rachel Van Dyke SoCal Swords 1329.4 2.8
133 Emily Eng N/A 1320.1
137 1 Simone Boudreau Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1306.7 6.7
156 50 Ilyse Kullman Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1273.2 67.8
158 10 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 1271.6 17.8
162 57 Kayla Mouriz Academy of Arms 1266.2 74.6
164 River Valles Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1262.7
176 16 Rebecca Glass L'Arte Della Bellica 1250.3 7.3
178 Iz Kimseylove Lonin League 1247.7
187 5 Jae Easley Lonin League 1241.2 14.6
207 40 Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing 1209.1 44.7
223 58 Lacey Cupp SoCal Swords 1193.1 69.7
247 50 Vanja Djekic Academy of Arms 1165.8 51.3
265 65 Mengxi Wang Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1148.4 106.3
285 63 Hillary Lipsig F3 Sword Academy 1126.5 134.5
334 Drew Lott Lonin League 1053.7
344 Evy Weiland San Diego Swordfighters 1037.5
392 Kristen Roberts Academy of Arms 945.5
415 13 Sandy Morrison N/A 912.8 36.4
427 54 Bethany Hinson SoCal Swords 900.5 126.5
437 Christina Heine SoCal Swords 892
461 Ada Huang Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 849.6
487 Taylor (TJ) Hankins San Diego Swordfighters 801.1
508 Brittney Johnson Noble Science Academy 755.6
522 Abigail Watson SoCal Swords 738.8
543 Stephanie Fousek SoCal Swords 562