Kathryn Johnson

Club
Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 26 5 20 1 0
Women's Steel Longsword 9 4 4 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2628 957.3
Longsword (Women, Steel) 169 1185.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) J.J. Conlon DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Joseph Zagroba WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Joseph Pugnetti LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Jonathan Paulino LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Jamie Kikilidis LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Alexander Kitaev LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Travis Mayott LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Derek Ray LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Piotr Przanowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Paul Kartage LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Ashley Vogt WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Nicholas Omichinski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Thomas Wagamon LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Henry Kenyon LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Christopher Shelton LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Michael Murphy WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Rebecca Glass LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Austin Bae WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Phillip Burgstahler LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Rebecca Glass LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Megan Pajski LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Stephen Dougherty WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) John Stansfield LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Thomas Schratwieser LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Justin Garey LOSS Tiered

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Sarah Heatwole LOSS Finals (Bronze)
Women's Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Dayna Rowden WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Cassie Collins WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Melody Miller WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Janet Ismail LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Allison Shafer DRAW Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Sarah Heatwole LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Cassie Collins WIN Quarter-Finals
Women's Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Janet Ismail LOSS Semi-Finals