Jonathan Paulino

Club
Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 79 65 11 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 50 1732.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Stephen Dougherty WIN Bronze Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Jared Fischer WIN Consolation Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Leanne Gonzalez-Singer WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Austin Straub WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Harley Jelis WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Dave Feldmann WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Allan Sherlock LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Jared Fischer WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Nicholas Schneider LOSS Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Colleen Cannon WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Derek Wise LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Jérôme Paupe WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Kyle Marrotte LOSS Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Katie Zold WIN Pool 12
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Lucas Marra WIN Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Sihong Fu WIN Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Robert N. Smith WIN Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2019 (September 2019) Henry Sharum WIN Second Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Pugnetti WIN Consolation Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) John Osborn WIN Consolation Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Pyrion Astorii WIN Consolation Bracket
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Lilly LOSS Consolation Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Pyrion Astorii LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Matthew Dicken WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Pyrion Astorii WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Shelton WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Christopher Smoot DRAW Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Lilly WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) J.J. Conlon WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Wesley Halstead LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Mooney WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Eric Lose WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joshua Wiest WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Pete May DRAW Round 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Pete May WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Travis Mayott WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Piotr Przanowski WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Pugnetti WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Pyrion Astorii WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Cameron Raleigh WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Matthew Maloney DRAW Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Steven Thomas WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Zagroba WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) J.J. Conlon WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle Royale 2019 (August 2019) Matthew Dicken WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle Royale 2019 (August 2019) Matthew Dicken WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle Royale 2019 (August 2019) Joseph Hochadel WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle Royale 2019 (August 2019) Rob Applegate WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle Royale 2019 (August 2019) Chance Cobb WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle Royale 2019 (August 2019) Robert DeHoff WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle Royale 2019 (August 2019) Dustin Frenton WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle Royale 2019 (August 2019) Albert Trefney WIN Quarters
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle Royale 2019 (August 2019) Derek Ray WIN Semi
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle Royale 2019 (August 2019) Robert DeHoff WIN Table of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) William Joseph WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Robert Smith WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Zachary Hollis WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Ashleigh Hobbs WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Derek Guard LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) James Carlton WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Henry Sharum WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Joseph Blair WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Cody Brune LOSS Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Chris Hobbs LOSS Eighth-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Joseph Zagroba WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Steven Thomas LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Kathryn Johnson WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Joseph Pugnetti WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Michael Croke WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Simai Liu WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) J.J. Conlon WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) James Carlton WIN Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Benjamin Allen WIN Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Denise Gross WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Elena Hutchinson WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Christopher Shenk WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) Christian Buettner WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) John Armitage WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Mid Atlantic Rookie Tournament: Fighty McFightface (September 2018) James Reed WIN Semifinals