Joseph Pugnetti

Club
Steel City Historical Fencing
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 20 15 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 289 202 76 8 3
Mixed Steel Messer 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 23 17 5 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 104 83 14 7 0
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm 8 7 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 9 6 3 0 0
Sum 459 333 107 16 3

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 58 1727.4 27 (June 2022) 1744.3 (March 2023)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 87 1489 32 (December 2022) 1506.5 (December 2022)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 19 1729 6 (November 2022) 1765.7 (November 2022)
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 180 1314.4 49 (October 2022) 1328.8 (October 2022)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1570.8 14 (August 2021) 1659.5 (August 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 1 out of 88 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 22 out of 77 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 11 out of 70 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 22 out of 22 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 23 out of 60 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2023

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Bronze Medal Match Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Eighth-Finals Robert Sherry WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Elimination Bracket Patrick McCook WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Gold Medal Match Stephen Cheney LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Gold Medal Match Stephen Cheney LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Lucas Nguyen WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Anthony Klon WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Ben Adiletto WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Hsin-chieh Chiang WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Pool Set 1 Saxon Sherlock WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Quarterfinals Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash for the Cash 2024 (March 2024) Semifinals Samuel Ryals WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Lake E-Fecht 2023 (December 2023) Pool Nicole Feldman WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Lake E-Fecht 2023 (December 2023) Pool Daniel Marvin WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Lake E-Fecht 2023 (December 2023) Pool Tony Cavalline WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Lake E-Fecht 2023 (December 2023) Pool Olivia Cleymaet WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Lake E-Fecht 2023 (December 2023) Pool Keenan McLean WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Lake E-Fecht 2023 (December 2023) Pool Wesley Halstead WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Lake E-Fecht 2023 (December 2023) Pool Amanda Webber WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Alex Kellogg WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Patrick McCaffrey WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Derek Ray LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Christopher Shelton WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Thomas Kesler WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Alec Willette WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Quarters Samuel Ryals LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Table of 16 Chris Holloman WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel For The Jewel 2023 (October 2023) Gold Medal Match Frank Zamary LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel For The Jewel 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Tyler Dunham LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel For The Jewel 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Branden Zipplinger LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel For The Jewel 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel For The Jewel 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Christopher Shelton WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel For The Jewel 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel For The Jewel 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Christopher Yang WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel For The Jewel 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Christopher Shelton WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel For The Jewel 2023 (October 2023) Semifinals Tyler Dunham WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hemageddon 2023 (August 2023) Final Trevor Pedersen LOSS 22%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hemageddon 2023 (August 2023) Pool Seanpatrick Brady WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hemageddon 2023 (August 2023) Pool David Burgman WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hemageddon 2023 (August 2023) Pool Tony Cavalline WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hemageddon 2023 (August 2023) Pool Jenn Guska WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hemageddon 2023 (August 2023) Quarters Colin McConnell WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hemageddon 2023 (August 2023) Semi Christopher Shelton WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Hemageddon 2023 (August 2023) Table of 16 Jack Peer WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queens Court 2023 (July 2023) Pool Colin McConnell LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queens Court 2023 (July 2023) Pool Thomas Kesler WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queens Court 2023 (July 2023) Pool Eric King WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queens Court 2023 (July 2023) Pool Aidan Witherspoon LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queens Court 2023 (July 2023) Pool Matthew Huller WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queens Court 2023 (July 2023) Pool Christopher Yang LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queens Court 2023 (July 2023) Pool J.J. Conlon LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queens Court 2023 (July 2023) Pool Frank Zamary LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queens Court 2023 (July 2023) Pool Tanner Martin LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queens Court 2023 (July 2023) Table of 16 Aidan Witherspoon LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Eighth-Finals Samuel Ryals LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Jeff Kim DRAW 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Jacob McDonald WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Revolution Rumble 2023 (July 2023) Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Branden Zipplinger LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Michael Asbury WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool J.J. Conlon WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Chris Holloman WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Patrick McCaffrey WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Pool Christopher Yang WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Quarters David Ito WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Semi Tanner Martin LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Table of 16 Colin McConnell WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2023 (March 2023) Table of 32 Spencer Waddell WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Final AJ Trefney LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Pool Thomas Kesler WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Pool AJ Trefney LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Pool Matthew Dicken WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Pool Jieyu Wu WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Pool Christopher Shelton WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Pool J.J. Conlon WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Quarters Matthew Dicken WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Semi Alexander Brindley WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel for The Jewel 2022 (October 2022) Pool Derek Ray LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel for The Jewel 2022 (October 2022) Pool William Handford WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel for The Jewel 2022 (October 2022) Pool Anabelle Reininger WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel for The Jewel 2022 (October 2022) Pool Ethan Adkins WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel for The Jewel 2022 (October 2022) Quarters AJ Trefney LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Duel for The Jewel 2022 (October 2022) Table of 16 Alex Kellogg WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Pools Derek Ray WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Pools Chris Holloman WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Pools Ethan Adkins WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Pools Nicholas Mills WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Pools Brandon Caylor WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Quarters Tanner Martin LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2022 (June 2022) Table of 16 John Osborn WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Eighth-Finals Rocky Willis WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Gold Medal Match Stephen Cheney LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Joseph Mundo WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Ian Broderick WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Jesse Kulla WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Pool Set 1 Constance Burns WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Quarterfinals Wesley Halstead WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword AG Open 2022 (April 2022) Semifinals AJ Trefney WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination Gina Mendicino WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination Loyd Briski WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination J.J. Conlon WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 2 Marten Dollinger WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 2 Thomas Amoroso WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 2 Andrew Bakry WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 2 Jieyu Wu WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 2 Maurice Chojecki WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Simi Final Tanner Martin LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Pool 4 Matthew Maloney WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Pool 4 Shane O'Neill WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Pool 4 Nick Chiappazzi WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Pool 4 Trevor Pedersen LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Pool 4 Brandon Nguyen WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Table of 16 Samuel Ryals LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Table of 32 Nishchal Nigam WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Eighth-Finals Christopher Smoot WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Gold Medal Match Frank Zamary LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Colin McConnell WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Steve Blass DRAW 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Piotr Przanowski WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 J.J. Conlon WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Colin McConnell DRAW 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Christopher Smoot WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Aaron Karnuta WIN 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Semifinals Tanner Martin WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Gold Medal Match Chris Hobbs WIN 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Pool B Eric King WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Pool B Dwain Crackel WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Pool B Tony Dismukes WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Pool B Lee Montgomery WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Semi-Finals Cameron Metcalf WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Table of 16 Ehren Wynder WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Table of 32 Ryan Stump WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Crossroads: Longsword 2021 (June 2021) Table of 8 Wesley Halstead WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Constance Burns WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Timothy Patterson WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Elanora Dovat WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool J.J. Conlon LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Sam Street WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 32 Christopher Shelton LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Pool Matthew Maloney WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Pool Kenneth Martin WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Pool Random Allen WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Pool David Reddy WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Pool Mary McConnell WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Pool Eric King WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Pool Matthew Dicken WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Quarters Steven Thomas LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Table of 16 Derek Ray WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Bronze Medal Match Jeff Kim LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Consolation Semifinals Alexander Kotarakos WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Eighth-Finals Matthew Pon WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Cody Brune WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Phillip Burgstahler LOSS 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Karl Bolle WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Pool Set 1 Alexander Kotarakos WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Quarterfinals Zachary Showalter WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword New Amsterdam HEMA Open 2019 (October 2019) Semifinals Stephen Cheney LOSS 17%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Consolation Bracket Jonathan Paulino LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Eighth-Finals Frank Zamary WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Quarterfinals Christopher Shelton LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Frank Zamary WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Pyrion Astorii DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Aidan Witherspoon WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell DRAW 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Piotr Przanowski LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Pyrion Astorii DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Jonathan Paulino LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Pete May WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Travis Mayott LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Matthew Pon WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 1 Aidan Witherspoon LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 2 Joseph Lilly LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 2 Jamie Kikilidis WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 3 Alexander Kotarakos WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 3 Julie Gaunt WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Flower of Battle 2019 (July 2019) Pool Set 3 Josh Parise DRAW 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Elims Round 2 John Dickens WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Elims Round 3 Aidan Witherspoon WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Final Frank Zamary WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Robert Stewart WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Derek Ray WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Matthew Dicken LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Joseph Zagroba WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 John Dickens WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Court Open 2019 (June 2019) Semi final Christopher Shelton WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Alexander Kitaev WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Jay Tsulis LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Jeff Kim WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Frank Zamary WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Stephen Cheney LOSS 26%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Phillip Burgstahler LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Alexander Kitaev WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Frank Zamary WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Chris Hobbs WIN 21%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 3 Piotr Przanowski WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Quarterfinals Jay Tsulis LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool John Osborn WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool Daniel Dionne WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool Victor Lavenstein WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool Joseph Zagroba WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool Eric King WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Table of 16 Derek Ray LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Table of 32 Constance Burns WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Pool Tanner Martin LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Pool Jaron Bernstein WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Pool Steven Thomas WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Pool David Reddy WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Pool J.J. Conlon WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Quarters Christopher Shelton LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Blue Box Longsword Open 2018 (November 2018) Table of 16 Thomas Kesler WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Eighth-finals Travis Mayott WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Finals (Bronze Match) Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Jonathan Paulino LOSS 32%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Joseph Zagroba WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools J.J. Conlon LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Kathryn Johnson WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Constance Burns WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Jay Tsulis LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Christopher Smoot WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Jacob Kelly WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pre-Bracket William Joseph WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Quarterfinals Zachary Showalter WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Semifinals Phillip Burgstahler LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Eighth-finals Christopher Shelton WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools Adam Severa WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools Kyle Ferreira WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools Joshua Maurer WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Pools Jeff Kim WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Quarterfinals Stephen Cheney LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Sheradan Pyles WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Justin Britton WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Patrick McCaffrey LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Rebecca Glass WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Allison Shafer WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Kyle Crandall WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Patrick Paglen WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pools Austin Straub LOSS 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Simai Liu WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Brent Wang WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Jeff Kim DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Top 25 Michael Gilding LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Chris Hobbs LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Thomas Wagamon WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 John Stansfield DOUBLE LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Justin Garey WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Scott Barb LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Thomas Pachura DOUBLE LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Stephen Cheney LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Elims of 32 Zachary Showalter WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Stephen Cheney WIN 34%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Alexander Kotarakos LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Piotr Przanowski LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Chris Hobbs LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Jay Tsulis LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Toby Hall LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Finals Travis Mayott WIN 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Ian Westfall DOUBLE LOSS 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Connor Richardson WIN 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Megan Pajski WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 Phillip Burgstahler LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 David Hessler WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 1 John Durish WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Piotr Przanowski WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Ashleigh Hobbs WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Nicholas Schneider LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Anonymous fighter WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Nicholas Allen WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Pool Set 2 - Seeded Andre Troche WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Piotr Przanowski WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Michael Murphy WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Charles Lin LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Alexander Kotarakos WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Paul Kartage WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Tiered Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Karl Bolle WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Scott Barb WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Brian Miller LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Jay Tsulis LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Christopher Shelton LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger As You Wish 2022 (December 2022) Eighth-Finals Caleb DeGraaf WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger As You Wish 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger As You Wish 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Lacey Eck WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger As You Wish 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Justin Hernandez WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger As You Wish 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Brittni Sutter WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger As You Wish 2022 (December 2022) Pool Set 1 Brandon Nguyen WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger As You Wish 2022 (December 2022) Quarterfinals Ian Broderick LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool Alexander Kitaev LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool Ehren Wynder WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Pool John Osborn WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Quarters William Joseph LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold HEMA Classic 2019 (March 2019) Table of 16 Greg Tsagris WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Greg Tsagris WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Matthew Martens LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Mariana López Rodriguez WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 J.J. Conlon WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Jaron Bernstein WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Pool 2 Nathan Annis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Table of 16 Mariana López Rodriguez WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Table of 8 Michael Silvania LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Final Alec Willette WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Tyland Steiner WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Christopher Shelton WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Moe Chojecki WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Katharine Keller WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Nathaniel Tinker WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Alec Willette LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Pool Donald Kullman WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Quarters Jonathan Rose WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Semi Branden Zipplinger WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2023 (November 2023) Table of 16 Moe Chojecki WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Duel For The Jewel 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Justin Hernandez LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Duel For The Jewel 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Alex Beaudet WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Sabre Duel For The Jewel 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Robin Steele WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Duel For The Jewel 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Jonathan Rose WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Sabre Duel For The Jewel 2023 (October 2023) Pool Set 1 Aiden Sutter WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Duel For The Jewel 2023 (October 2023) Quarterfinals Caleb DeGraaf LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Final Samuel Ryals WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Pool Charles Paschke WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Pool Jenn Guska WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Pool Alex Beaudet WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Pool Alec Willette WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Pool J.J. Conlon WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Quarters Dwain Crackel WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Semi Branden Zipplinger WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2022 (November 2022) Table of 16 Matthew Huller WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination Frank Connor WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination Thomas Kesler WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Direct Elimination AJ Trefney WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) Final Ian Broderick LOSS 46%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 3 Jordan Moreno LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 3 Andrew Bakry WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 3 AJ Trefney WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 3 Jeffrey Will WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) POOL 3 Travis Hugan WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre Ascalon Sword Festival 2022 (March 2022) simi-final Caleb Tong WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Finals Ian Broderick WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Cody Green WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Thomas Amoroso WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Nick Chiappazzi WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Katharine Keller WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Justin Hernandez WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Pool 3 Austin Shelton WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Semi-Finals Thomas Kesler WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Table of 16 Tyler Dunham WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2021 (November 2021) Table of 8 Justin Hernandez WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Eighth-Finals Thomas Kesler LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Elimination Bracket Joseph Castellano WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Steven Thomas DRAW 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Caleb Tong WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Joseph Mooney WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Samuel Paskewitz DRAW 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Patrick Prejean DRAW 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Eric King WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Patrick Bratton DRAW 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Final Sean Martin WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Justin Hernandez WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Sam Street WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Steve Cromwell WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Raymond Koren WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Pool Thomas Kesler WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Quarters Nathan Wallace WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Semi Matthew Martens WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 (March 2020) Table of 16 Christopher Smoot WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Final Nathan Wallace LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Pool Christopher Smoot WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Pool Thomas Amoroso WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Pool Thomas Kesler WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Pool Michael Silvania WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Pool Justin Hernandez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Quarters Michael Silvania WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Semi Justin Hernandez WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre Blue Box Open 2019 (November 2019) Table of 16 David Reddy WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Eighth-Finals David Reddy WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Quarterfinals Piotr Przanowski LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Michael Gilding WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Kasey McClelland DRAW 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Joseph Zagroba WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Eric Avila WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 David Reddy WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Connor Kicmol WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Piotr Przanowski DRAW 42%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 John Osborn WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Gold Medal Match Phillip Burgstahler LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Kiana Shurkin WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Thomas Kesler WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 1 Benjamin Goss WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Jonathan MacKenzie Gordan WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Madeline Corsaro WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Pool Set 2 Joshua Maurer WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Sabre Clash of Claymores 19 (April 2019) Semifinals Airrion Scott WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Esben Jepsen WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 1 Anonymous fighter WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Sarah Heatwole WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 3 Christopher Shelton WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 3 Airrion Scott DRAW 30%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Kiana Shurkin WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Repechage Semifinal #2 Michael Gilding LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Semifinal Noah Hanssen LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Brackets Nathan Wallace LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Jared Spradling WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Airrion Scott LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Nick Bulan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre Steel City Open 2018 (October 2018) Pools Nathan Wallace LOSS 50%

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel for The Jewel 2022 (October 2022) Bronze Final AJ Trefney LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel for The Jewel 2022 (October 2022) Pool Ryan Stump WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel for The Jewel 2022 (October 2022) Pool Tony Dismukes WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel for The Jewel 2022 (October 2022) Pool AJ Trefney LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel for The Jewel 2022 (October 2022) Pool Matthew Dicken WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel for The Jewel 2022 (October 2022) Pool Tyland Steiner WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel for The Jewel 2022 (October 2022) Quarters William Handford WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel for The Jewel 2022 (October 2022) Semi Trevor Pedersen LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword Duel for The Jewel 2022 (October 2022) Table of 16 Tyland Steiner WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Eighth-Finals Ethan Hilliard WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Joseph Castellano LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Eric King LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 AJ Trefney LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Matthew O'Donnell WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 1 Samuel Paskewitz WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Frank Zamary WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Patrick Bratton WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Matthew Melonuk WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Pool Set 2 Eric Lose WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Piotr Przanowski LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Eighth-Finals Nick Bulan WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Gold Medal Match Joseph Lilly WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Quarterfinals Piotr Przanowski WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Christopher Smoot WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 Noah Hanssen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 John Osborn WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 1 AJ Trefney DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Andrew Feigel WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Kasey McClelland WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Joseph Lilly LOSS 43%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Round 2 Noah Hanssen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Steel City Open 2019 (August 2019) Semifinals Travis Mayott WIN 35%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Messer Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) First Round Michael Gilding WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Joseph Ceirante LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Michael Gilding LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Craig Kellner WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Pool 2 Michael Croke WIN
Mixed Steel Messer Everything Else Event 2019 (February 2019) Quarterfinal Karl Bolle LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Looking Sharpe 2023 (January 2023) Final Brian Stone LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Looking Sharpe 2023 (January 2023) Pool Matthew Huller WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Looking Sharpe 2023 (January 2023) Pool Derek Ray WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Looking Sharpe 2023 (January 2023) Pool Caitlin Richards WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Looking Sharpe 2023 (January 2023) Pool Anson Eckel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Looking Sharpe 2023 (January 2023) Quarters Derek Ray WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Looking Sharpe 2023 (January 2023) Semi Ian Broderick WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier And Any Sidearm Looking Sharpe 2023 (January 2023) Table of 16 Katharine Keller WIN