Federico Dall'Olio

Club
Sala d'arme dell'Appeso
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 28 22 5 0 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 7 6 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 168 135 29 3 1
Men's Steel Longsword 11 10 1 0 0
Mixed Spear And Rotella 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 7 4 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 13 1828.6
Singlestick (Mixed) 109 1294.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 20 1658.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Michel Rensen LOSS Eighthfinal 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Robbe D'Hondt WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Tomm Alexander Skotner WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Jesper Christiansen WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Kimito Wynn WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Michael Melnikov LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2018 (November 2018) Jesper Christiansen WIN Sixteenthfinal 11
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Jaroslaw Kokot WIN Bronze Final
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Bolesław Tekielski WIN Eighthfinal
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Aleksander Dynarek WIN Quarterfinal
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Szymon Ożóg WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Jakub Wrzalik WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Karol Zakrzewski WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Bartosz Grząślewicz WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Sebastian Bijok WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Łukasz Gardela WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Stanisław Nagórski WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Longsword W3 2018 (September 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Thomas Kronberg WIN Eighthfinal 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Rowan Skilbeck LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Thomas Kronberg WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Jonathan Spouge WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Anezka Havlikova WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Frederic David WIN Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) James MacGilp WIN Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Miro Lahtela LOSS Eighthfinal 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Oskar Spjuth WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Nils Lindqvist WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Henrik Wadell WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Miro Lahtela DRAW Pool 6
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Michael Melnikov WIN Quarter final
Mixed Steel Longsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Kristian Ruokonen WIN Semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Dorian Canham WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jamie MacIver WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Nick Laing WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Tim Fuke WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Philip Mitchell WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Michael Smallridge WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Alexander Makarov LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Fabien Goury LOSS Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) David Frenkel WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Grégory Tarrade WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Leonard Carpentier WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Victor Lavialle LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Pierre Gauthier WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Fabien Goury WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Michael Smallridge WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Leonard Carpentier WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Adrien Pommelet WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2018 (June 2018) Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Spława-Neyman WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Orestis Oikonomopoulos WIN Pool A
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Yiannis Kombatsiaris WIN Pool A
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Burak Yarar WIN Pool A
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Dušan Kovijanić WIN Pool A
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Gerard Smolak WIN Pool A2
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Tomas Hetmanek WIN Pool A2
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2018 (June 2018) Borislav Krustev WIN Semi-Final
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Leonard Carpentier WIN 1/16 Final
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Thibault Lavigne WIN 1/8 Final
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Thomas Lobo WIN Final
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Fabien Provent WIN Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Dimitri Leca WIN Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Guillaume Prudhomme WIN Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Joris Jacobs LOSS Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Alexandre Salvi WIN Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Jérôme Guillaumet WIN Pool G
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Max van den Ekart WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Thierry Lalain WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Maurizio Tobanelli WIN Bronze final
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Manuel Mazzatelli WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Leonardo Orsini WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Mario Villani WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Deniz Ince WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Devis Carli WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS Semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Paolo Tirelli WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Thomas Donati WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Gilles Mastracchio WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Dario De Judicibus WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Andrea Rossi WIN Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Francesco Lodà WIN Semi finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Thomas Lobo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Kristian Ruokonen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Michel Rensen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Mark Wilkie WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Nick van der Lee DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Ruben Terlouw WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Clemens Mayer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Jos Baars WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Maciej Spława-Neyman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Dávid Czégé WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Sean Franklin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Eddy Louis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Chris Hobbs WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Marshall Strong LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Patrick O'Neil WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Wesley Higginbotham WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Andrew Weems LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Andrew Weems WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Marek Helman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Mishael Lopes Cardozo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Arto Fama LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword International Lowlands HEMA Gathering 2017 (June 2017) Jesper Christiansen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Eva Wei WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Hélène Georgiou WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Gaëtan Bourgeois WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Thomas Couturier WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Guillaume Laisney LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Hedi Alfandari WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Paris HEMA Open 2017 (May 2017) Joachim Chenot-Hervillard WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Luca Piacentini WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Federico Lasagni Manghi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Berardino Cesi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Jacopo Penso WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Moreno Dei Ricci WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Federico Zamboni LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Federico Zamboni WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Umberto Contini WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Andrea Rossi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mariano Maselli WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Francesco Miano WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Davide Gallo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Luca De Sensi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexey Besfamilny WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Leonardo Orsini WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Marco Pavanello WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giuseppe Perrotti WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Michel Rensen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Max van den Ekart WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Nick van der Lee WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristian Ruokonen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Linus Eklund WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Håvard Lund Eidheim WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jonas Eriksson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Tom Smets WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Devis Mari WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Paolo Urgesi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Corrado Roggeri WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Leonardo Orsini WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Romain Figliuzzi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Ivan Novichenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Kristian Ruokonen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Michel Rensen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Engelbert Spronk WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Engelbert Spronk WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Nick van der Lee WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Mark van den Berg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Robin Marx WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Sean Jauss WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Tijs de Jong WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2016 (August 2016) Alexander Bosma WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Paolo Dahan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Woody Grochulski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Nicola Del Pup WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Daniel Ureña Zafra WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Grégory Casalin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Mariano Maselli DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Marco Pullella WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Thomas Lobo LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Keith Farrell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Thomas Robardet-Caffin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Andrea Rossi DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Andrea Camaggi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Andrea Camaggi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Olivier Boulbes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Artur Augustyniak WIN

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Thomas Nyzell LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Lars Asbjørn Adskim WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Henrik Persson WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Anders Söderberg WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Robin Halldin WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Martin Svedberg WIN Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Robin Halldin WIN Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Nick Laing WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Adrian Faulkner WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jamie MacIver WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jo Wimborne WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Katie Fleming WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jerze de Reus WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Alexander Makarov LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Joris Dufayard WIN 1/8 Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Clément Grilli WIN Pool D
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Guillaume Prudhomme WIN Pool D
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Daniel Ureña Zafra WIN Pool D
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Lutz Horvath WIN Pool D
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Max van den Ekart WIN Pool D
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4 (June 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Chiara Scarabelli WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Devis Mari WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Marco Pavanello WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Michele Zanella WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Michele Zanella WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Matteo Bartolucci WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Devis Carli WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Alessandro Gallo LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Paolo Dahan DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Woody Grochulski WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Nicola Del Pup LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Mariano Maselli WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Villeneuve HEMA Tournament 2016 (June 2016) Thomas Lobo LOSS

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Thomas Kronberg WIN Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Benjamin Hamilton LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Jonathan Spouge WIN Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Owen Wright WIN Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Edgebana 2018 (September 2018) Lewis Whyte LOSS Quarterfinal 2

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Arto Fama LOSS
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Davide Chiolero LOSS
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Paolo Urgesi WIN
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Frédéric Tracy WIN
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Jacopo Penso WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Maria Ruthgård WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Joen Ström Helleberg WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Pavel Dolgorukov LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Daniel Hambraeus WIN Quarterfinal 4
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sergei Geraskin LOSS Semifinal 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Fredrik Dillner WIN Third place