OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4

Date
June 2
Country
France
City
Toulouse

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 234 57
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 109 30
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 77 24

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani
Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir
Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi
Raul Herrero Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi
Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
Santi Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Fabien Provent
Thibaud Bourgeat
Mélina Sainz AMHE Apicula Carcassona
Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona
Nicolas Sainz AMHE Apicula Carcassona
Romain Brunet AMHE Paris
Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris
Christophe Le-Bas Anim'Oise
Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique
Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique
Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz
Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque
Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque
Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque
Clément Grilli École Chevaleresque
Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque
Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE
Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE
Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE
CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE
Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE
Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel
Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain
Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain
Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis
Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis
Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis
Marine Petitjean Les Lames d'Aïssa
Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa
Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa
Dimitri Leca Ost du Griffon Noir
Cyril Crespy Ost du Griffon Noir
Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir
Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir
Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir
Paolo Dahan Ost du Griffon Noir
Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir
Tristan Lapouge Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique
Lutz Horvath Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Emmanuel Parisot Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime
Gabriel Tardio WARRIOR BOX
Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX
Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX
Julien Chasson WARRIOR BOX
Maurine Brimau WARRIOR BOX
Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring Breda
Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring Tilburg
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin
Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool A Alexia Detraz Nicolas Maillot LOSS WIN
Pool A Romain Brunet Joseba Bajo Olasagasti WIN LOSS
Pool A Santi Carbonell Siles Thibault Lavigne WIN LOSS
Pool A Alexia Detraz CHRISTOPHE NOEL LOSS WIN
Pool A Thibault Lavigne Joseba Bajo Olasagasti DRAW DRAW
Pool A Romain Brunet Nicolas Maillot WIN LOSS
Pool A Alexia Detraz Joseba Bajo Olasagasti LOSS WIN
Pool A Santi Carbonell Siles Nicolas Maillot WIN LOSS
Pool A Romain Brunet CHRISTOPHE NOEL LOSS WIN
Pool A Thibault Lavigne CHRISTOPHE NOEL LOSS WIN
Pool A Romain Brunet Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Pool A Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Nicolas Maillot DRAW DRAW
Pool A Alexia Detraz Romain Brunet LOSS WIN
Pool A Thibault Lavigne Nicolas Maillot WIN LOSS
Pool A Santi Carbonell Siles CHRISTOPHE NOEL WIN LOSS
Pool A Alexia Detraz Thibault Lavigne LOSS WIN
Pool A Nicolas Maillot CHRISTOPHE NOEL LOSS WIN
Pool A Santi Carbonell Siles Joseba Bajo Olasagasti LOSS WIN
Pool A Alexia Detraz Santi Carbonell Siles LOSS WIN
Pool A Joseba Bajo Olasagasti CHRISTOPHE NOEL WIN LOSS
Pool A Romain Brunet Thibault Lavigne LOSS WIN
Pool B Max van den Ekart Gilles Carriere WIN LOSS
Pool B Maurine Brimau Patxi Peña Castresana LOSS WIN
Pool B Gilles Carriere Claire Devillers WIN LOSS
Pool B Max van den Ekart Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN LOSS
Pool B Maurine Brimau Tristan Lapouge DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool B Claire Devillers Patxi Peña Castresana LOSS WIN
Pool B Maurine Brimau Fabien Chartton LOSS WIN
Pool B Tristan Lapouge Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN LOSS
Pool B Adur Saizar Fabien Chartton LOSS WIN
Pool B Max van den Ekart Claire Devillers WIN LOSS
Pool B Adur Saizar Patxi Peña Castresana LOSS WIN
Pool B Gilles Carriere Fabien Chartton WIN LOSS
Pool B Patxi Peña Castresana Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN LOSS
Pool B Adur Saizar Tristan Lapouge WIN LOSS
Pool B Max van den Ekart Fabien Chartton WIN LOSS
Pool B Adur Saizar Sandrine Leclerc-Billault DRAW DRAW
Pool B Gilles Carriere Maurine Brimau WIN LOSS
Pool B Adur Saizar Claire Devillers WIN LOSS
Pool B Max van den Ekart Tristan Lapouge WIN LOSS
Pool B Gilles Carriere Tristan Lapouge WIN LOSS
Pool B Fabien Chartton Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN LOSS
Pool B Claire Devillers Sandrine Leclerc-Billault DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool B Max van den Ekart Adur Saizar WIN LOSS
Pool B Claire Devillers Tristan Lapouge LOSS WIN
Pool B Fabien Chartton Patxi Peña Castresana WIN LOSS
Pool B Gilles Carriere Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN LOSS
Pool B Claire Devillers Fabien Chartton LOSS WIN
Pool B Max van den Ekart Patxi Peña Castresana WIN LOSS
Pool B Fabien Chartton Tristan Lapouge LOSS WIN
Pool B Gilles Carriere Adur Saizar LOSS WIN
Pool B Tristan Lapouge Patxi Peña Castresana LOSS WIN
Pool B Gilles Carriere Patxi Peña Castresana WIN LOSS
Pool C Alexandre Turgis Mélina Sainz WIN LOSS
Pool C Oscar Genoves Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool C Olivier Darcourt Christophe Le-Bas LOSS WIN
Pool C Paolo Dahan Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool C Alexandre Turgis Thibaud Bourgeat WIN LOSS
Pool C Oscar Genoves Christophe Le-Bas WIN LOSS
Pool C Thibaud Bourgeat Mélina Sainz WIN LOSS
Pool C Paolo Dahan Christophe Le-Bas WIN LOSS
Pool C Olivier Darcourt Alexandre Turgis LOSS WIN
Pool C Oscar Genoves Mélina Sainz WIN LOSS
Pool C Olivier Darcourt Thibaud Bourgeat LOSS WIN
Pool C Paolo Dahan Alexandre Turgis WIN LOSS
Pool C Olivier Darcourt Timothée Boggetto DRAW DRAW
Pool C Paolo Dahan Oscar Genoves WIN LOSS
Pool C Thibaud Bourgeat Christophe Le-Bas WIN LOSS
Pool C Olivier Darcourt Oscar Genoves LOSS WIN
Pool C Alexandre Turgis Christophe Le-Bas WIN LOSS
Pool C Oscar Genoves Alexandre Turgis LOSS WIN
Pool C Paolo Dahan Thibaud Bourgeat DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Timothée Boggetto Mélina Sainz WIN LOSS
Pool C Oscar Genoves Thibaud Bourgeat LOSS WIN
Pool C Timothée Boggetto Christophe Le-Bas LOSS WIN
Pool C Christophe Le-Bas Mélina Sainz WIN LOSS
Pool C Paolo Dahan Olivier Darcourt WIN LOSS
Pool C Timothée Boggetto Alexandre Turgis LOSS WIN
Pool C Olivier Darcourt Mélina Sainz WIN LOSS
Pool C Timothée Boggetto Thibaud Bourgeat LOSS WIN
Pool C Paolo Dahan Mélina Sainz WIN LOSS
Pool D Emmanuel Parisot Leonard Carpentier LOSS WIN
Pool D Gabriel Tardio Jean-Charles IZE LOSS WIN
Pool D Thomas Lobo Mehdi Cruchade WIN LOSS
Pool D Clément Grilli Gabriel Tardio DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool D Emmanuel Parisot Jean-Charles IZE LOSS WIN
Pool D Emmanuel Parisot Gabriel Tardio LOSS WIN
Pool D Clément Grilli Jean-Charles IZE LOSS WIN
Pool D Mehdi Cruchade Gabriel Tardio WIN LOSS
Pool D Thomas Lobo Leonard Carpentier WIN LOSS
Pool D Emmanuel Parisot Mehdi Cruchade LOSS WIN
Pool D Thomas Lobo Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
Pool D Leonard Carpentier Mehdi Cruchade LOSS WIN
Pool D Clément Grilli Mehdi Cruchade LOSS WIN
Pool D Thomas Lobo Gabriel Tardio WIN LOSS
Pool D Emmanuel Parisot Clément Grilli LOSS WIN
Pool D Leonard Carpentier Gabriel Tardio WIN LOSS
Pool D Thomas Lobo Emmanuel Parisot WIN LOSS
Pool D Leonard Carpentier Jean-Charles IZE LOSS WIN
Pool D Thomas Lobo Jean-Charles IZE WIN LOSS
Pool D Leonard Carpentier Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
Pool D Mehdi Cruchade Jean-Charles IZE DRAW DRAW
Pool E Tiphaine Vialle Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
Pool E Mikhail Bakir Thierry Lalain DRAW DRAW
Pool E Julien Chasson Gorka Puente Ortiz DRAW DRAW
Pool E Thibaud Dunas Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool E Thomas Provent Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool E Joris Dufayard Julien Chasson LOSS WIN
Pool E Tiphaine Vialle Thibaud Dunas LOSS WIN
Pool E Mikhail Bakir Gorka Puente Ortiz WIN LOSS
Pool E Julien Chasson Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
Pool E Thierry Lalain Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool E Tiphaine Vialle Joris Dufayard DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool E Thibaud Dunas Gorka Puente Ortiz WIN LOSS
Pool E Mikhail Bakir Thomas Provent WIN LOSS
Pool E Tiphaine Vialle Gorka Puente Ortiz DRAW DRAW
Pool E Thibaud Dunas Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Pool E Joris Dufayard Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool E Joris Dufayard Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
Pool E Thierry Lalain Gorka Puente Ortiz WIN LOSS
Pool E Thibaud Dunas Julien Chasson LOSS WIN
Pool E Mikhail Bakir Tiphaine Vialle WIN LOSS
Pool E Thierry Lalain Thomas Provent WIN LOSS
Pool E Tiphaine Vialle Julien Chasson LOSS WIN
Pool E Joris Dufayard Gorka Puente Ortiz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool E Mikhail Bakir Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool E Thierry Lalain Julien Chasson WIN LOSS
Pool E Thibaud Dunas Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
Pool E Tiphaine Vialle Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool E Mikhail Bakir Joris Dufayard WIN LOSS
Pool E Thomas Provent Gorka Puente Ortiz WIN LOSS
Pool E Joris Dufayard Thibaud Dunas LOSS WIN
Pool E Mikhail Bakir Julien Chasson WIN LOSS
Pool E Tiphaine Vialle Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Pool E Julien Chasson Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool E Mikhail Bakir Thibaud Dunas WIN LOSS
Pool E Nicolas Donnadieu Gorka Puente Ortiz LOSS WIN
Pool E Joris Dufayard Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Pool F Ignacio González Garcia Nicolas Sainz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Lutz Horvath Marine Petitjean WIN LOSS
Pool F Romain GUILLET Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Victor Lavialle Eléonore Court WIN LOSS
Pool F Ignacio González Garcia Marine Petitjean WIN LOSS
Pool F Nicolas Sainz Eléonore Court DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Victor Lavialle Cyril Crespy WIN LOSS
Pool F Lutz Horvath Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Nicolas Sainz Marine Petitjean WIN LOSS
Pool F Cyril Crespy Romain GUILLET LOSS WIN
Pool F Lutz Horvath Eléonore Court DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Victor Lavialle Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN LOSS
Pool F Ignacio González Garcia Romain GUILLET WIN LOSS
Pool F Eléonore Court Marine Petitjean DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Nicolas Sainz Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN LOSS
Pool F Lutz Horvath Cyril Crespy WIN LOSS
Pool F Cyril Crespy Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo LOSS WIN
Pool F Lutz Horvath Ignacio González Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool F Victor Lavialle Nicolas Sainz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Marine Petitjean Romain GUILLET LOSS WIN
Pool F Ignacio González Garcia Cyril Crespy WIN LOSS
Pool F Lutz Horvath Nicolas Sainz WIN LOSS
Pool F Victor Lavialle Marine Petitjean WIN LOSS
Pool F Eléonore Court Romain GUILLET DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Ignacio González Garcia Victor Lavialle LOSS WIN
Pool F Eléonore Court Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo LOSS WIN
Pool F Lutz Horvath Romain GUILLET WIN LOSS
Pool F Marine Petitjean Cyril Crespy WIN LOSS
Pool F Ignacio González Garcia Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Lutz Horvath Victor Lavialle LOSS WIN
Pool F Eléonore Court Cyril Crespy DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Nicolas Sainz Romain GUILLET DRAW DRAW
Pool F Ignacio González Garcia Eléonore Court WIN LOSS
Pool F Victor Lavialle Romain GUILLET WIN LOSS
Pool F Marine Petitjean Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo LOSS WIN
Pool F Nicolas Sainz Cyril Crespy LOSS WIN
Pool G Joris Jacobs Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
Pool G Alexandre Salvi Ana Belén Bohoyo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool G Joris Jacobs Dimitri Leca WIN LOSS
Pool G Alexandre Salvi Fabien Provent LOSS WIN
Pool G Federico Dall'Olio Dimitri Leca WIN LOSS
Pool G Jérôme Guillaumet Guillaume Prudhomme DRAW DRAW
Pool G Joris Jacobs Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN LOSS
Pool G Federico Dall'Olio Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
Pool G Jérôme Guillaumet Fabien Provent WIN LOSS
Pool G Jérôme Guillaumet Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN LOSS
Pool G Fabien Provent Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
Pool G Alexandre Salvi Dimitri Leca WIN LOSS
Pool G Jérôme Guillaumet Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
Pool G Federico Dall'Olio Alexandre Salvi WIN LOSS
Pool G Guillaume Prudhomme Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN LOSS
Pool G Dimitri Leca Guillaume Prudhomme LOSS WIN
Pool G Fabien Provent Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN LOSS
Pool G Fabien Provent Dimitri Leca WIN LOSS
Pool G Dimitri Leca Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN LOSS
Pool G Jérôme Guillaumet Dimitri Leca WIN LOSS
Pool G Joris Jacobs Fabien Provent WIN LOSS
Pool G Federico Dall'Olio Fabien Provent WIN LOSS
Pool G Federico Dall'Olio Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN LOSS
Pool G Jérôme Guillaumet Alexandre Salvi WIN LOSS
Pool G Joris Jacobs Alexandre Salvi WIN LOSS
Pool G Jérôme Guillaumet Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Pool G Alexandre Salvi Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
Pool G Federico Dall'Olio Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
1/16 Final Max van den Ekart Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Thierry Lalain Christophe Le-Bas WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Joseba Bajo Olasagasti CHRISTOPHE NOEL LOSS WIN
1/16 Final Ignacio González Garcia Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
1/16 Final Thibaud Bourgeat Fabien Chartton WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Thomas Lobo Romain GUILLET WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Jérôme Guillaumet Romain Brunet WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Thibaud Dunas Alexandre Turgis LOSS WIN
1/16 Final Federico Dall'Olio Leonard Carpentier WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Lutz Horvath Paolo Dahan LOSS WIN
1/16 Final Oscar Genoves Victor Lavialle LOSS WIN
1/16 Final Mikhail Bakir Adur Saizar WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Thibault Lavigne Thomas Provent WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Gilles Carriere Julien Chasson WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Thierry Lalain CHRISTOPHE NOEL WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Fabien Provent Jean-Charles IZE WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Santi Carbonell Siles Patxi Peña Castresana WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Max van den Ekart Thibaud Bourgeat WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Thomas Lobo Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Victor Lavialle Alexandre Turgis LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Federico Dall'Olio Thibault Lavigne WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Jérôme Guillaumet Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Gilles Carriere Paolo Dahan LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Mikhail Bakir Fabien Provent LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Joris Jacobs Fabien Provent LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Max van den Ekart Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Thomas Lobo Paolo Dahan WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Thierry Lalain Alexandre Turgis WIN LOSS
Semi Final Thomas Lobo Fabien Provent WIN LOSS
Semi Final Federico Dall'Olio Thierry Lalain WIN LOSS
Bronze Final Thierry Lalain Fabien Provent WIN LOSS
Final Thomas Lobo Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN

Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool A Adur Saizar Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN LOSS
Pool A Mehdi Cruchade Jean-Charles IZE DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool A Dorian Canham Raul Herrero WIN LOSS
Pool A Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Cristina Vera Segovia LOSS WIN
Pool A Dorian Canham Romain Brunet WIN LOSS
Pool A Adur Saizar Cristina Vera Segovia WIN LOSS
Pool A Jean-Charles IZE Raul Herrero WIN LOSS
Pool A Mehdi Cruchade Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN LOSS
Pool A Adur Saizar Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool A Ana Belén Bohoyo Cristina Vera Segovia DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool A Mehdi Cruchade Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN LOSS
Pool A Romain Brunet Jean-Charles IZE LOSS WIN
Pool A Adur Saizar Mehdi Cruchade LOSS WIN
Pool A Dorian Canham Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN LOSS
Pool A Romain Brunet Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN LOSS
Pool A Dorian Canham Cristina Vera Segovia WIN LOSS
Pool A Jean-Charles IZE Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN LOSS
Pool A Dorian Canham Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN LOSS
Pool A Adur Saizar Jean-Charles IZE WIN LOSS
Pool A Adur Saizar Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN LOSS
Pool A Romain Brunet Cristina Vera Segovia LOSS WIN
Pool A Ana Belén Bohoyo Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo LOSS WIN
Pool A Romain Brunet Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo DRAW DRAW
Pool A Adur Saizar Romain Brunet WIN LOSS
Pool A Jean-Charles IZE Cristina Vera Segovia WIN LOSS
Pool A Ana Belén Bohoyo Jean-Charles IZE LOSS WIN
Pool A Dorian Canham Jean-Charles IZE DRAW DRAW
Pool A Dorian Canham Mehdi Cruchade WIN LOSS
Pool A Mehdi Cruchade Cristina Vera Segovia WIN LOSS
Pool A Romain Brunet Mehdi Cruchade LOSS WIN
Pool B Oscar Genoves Etienne Richard LOSS WIN
Pool B Daniel Ureña Zafra Nicolas Maillot DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool B Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Patxi Peña Castresana DRAW DRAW
Pool B Oscar Genoves Nicolas Maillot WIN LOSS
Pool B Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Etienne Richard WIN LOSS
Pool B Patxi Peña Castresana Oihana Albisu WIN LOSS
Pool B Daniel Ureña Zafra Oscar Genoves LOSS WIN
Pool B Patxi Peña Castresana Etienne Richard WIN LOSS
Pool B Nicolas Maillot Oihana Albisu WIN LOSS
Pool B Oscar Genoves Joseba Bajo Olasagasti WIN LOSS
Pool B Oihana Albisu Etienne Richard WIN LOSS
Pool B Daniel Ureña Zafra Patxi Peña Castresana WIN LOSS
Pool B Oscar Genoves Patxi Peña Castresana DRAW DRAW
Pool B Daniel Ureña Zafra Oihana Albisu WIN LOSS
Pool B Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Nicolas Maillot WIN LOSS
Pool B Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Oihana Albisu WIN LOSS
Pool B Nicolas Maillot Patxi Peña Castresana LOSS WIN
Pool B Daniel Ureña Zafra Etienne Richard WIN LOSS
Pool B Oscar Genoves Oihana Albisu WIN LOSS
Pool B Daniel Ureña Zafra Joseba Bajo Olasagasti LOSS WIN
Pool B Nicolas Maillot Etienne Richard LOSS WIN
Pool C Marcus Stobbe Oskitz Pikabea WIN LOSS
Pool C Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère Gorka Puente Ortiz WIN LOSS
Pool C Lutz Horvath Victor Lavialle DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Gilles Carriere Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère WIN LOSS
Pool C Victor Lavialle Oskitz Pikabea DRAW DRAW
Pool C Lutz Horvath Gorka Puente Ortiz LOSS WIN
Pool C Lutz Horvath Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère LOSS WIN
Pool C Marcus Stobbe Gorka Puente Ortiz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Gilles Carriere Oskitz Pikabea WIN LOSS
Pool C Marcus Stobbe Victor Lavialle DRAW DRAW
Pool C Lutz Horvath Gilles Carriere LOSS WIN
Pool C Gorka Puente Ortiz Oskitz Pikabea LOSS WIN
Pool C Gilles Carriere Gorka Puente Ortiz LOSS WIN
Pool C Lutz Horvath Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Pool C Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère Victor Lavialle WIN LOSS
Pool C Lutz Horvath Oskitz Pikabea DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Gilles Carriere Victor Lavialle LOSS WIN
Pool C Marcus Stobbe Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère WIN LOSS
Pool C Victor Lavialle Gorka Puente Ortiz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère Oskitz Pikabea LOSS WIN
Pool C Gilles Carriere Marcus Stobbe DRAW DRAW
Pool D Thierry Lalain Kristina Martin Martin WIN LOSS
Pool D Ignacio González Garcia Mikel Pikabea WIN LOSS
Pool D Mikhail Bakir Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool D Thierry Lalain Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool D Timothée Boggetto Kristina Martin Martin WIN LOSS
Pool D Mikhail Bakir Mikel Pikabea WIN LOSS
Pool D Nicolas Donnadieu Mikel Pikabea LOSS WIN
Pool D Mikhail Bakir Kristina Martin Martin WIN LOSS
Pool D Ignacio González Garcia Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Pool D Mikhail Bakir Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool D Timothée Boggetto Mikel Pikabea LOSS WIN
Pool D Ignacio González Garcia Kristina Martin Martin WIN LOSS
Pool D Ignacio González Garcia Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool D Thierry Lalain Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool D Kristina Martin Martin Mikel Pikabea LOSS WIN
Pool D Mikhail Bakir Thierry Lalain WIN LOSS
Pool D Nicolas Donnadieu Kristina Martin Martin LOSS WIN
Pool D Thierry Lalain Mikel Pikabea WIN LOSS
Pool D Ignacio González Garcia Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool D Mikhail Bakir Ignacio González Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool D Timothée Boggetto Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Dorian Canham Oskitz Pikabea WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Ignacio González Garcia Marcus Stobbe WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Mikhail Bakir Cristina Vera Segovia WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Daniel Ureña Zafra Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Jean-Charles IZE Patxi Peña Castresana LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Gilles Carriere Adur Saizar WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Oscar Genoves Mikel Pikabea WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère Joseba Bajo Olasagasti WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Ignacio González Garcia Dorian Canham WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Mikhail Bakir Patxi Peña Castresana WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Gilles Carriere Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère Oscar Genoves LOSS WIN
Semi Final Ignacio González Garcia Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Semi Final Mikhail Bakir Oscar Genoves WIN LOSS
Bronze Final Ignacio González Garcia Oscar Genoves WIN LOSS
Final Mikhail Bakir Thierry Lalain WIN LOSS

Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool A Thibaud Dunas Raul Herrero LOSS WIN
Pool A Marcus Stobbe Thierry Lalain WIN LOSS
Pool A Paolo Dahan Joris Dufayard LOSS WIN
Pool A Paolo Dahan Raul Herrero WIN LOSS
Pool A Marcus Stobbe Joris Dufayard WIN LOSS
Pool A Thibaud Dunas Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Pool A Marcus Stobbe Raul Herrero WIN LOSS
Pool A Paolo Dahan Thibaud Dunas WIN LOSS
Pool A Joris Dufayard Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Pool A Thierry Lalain Raul Herrero LOSS WIN
Pool A Joris Dufayard Thibaud Dunas WIN LOSS
Pool A Paolo Dahan Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Pool A Joris Dufayard Raul Herrero LOSS WIN
Pool A Paolo Dahan Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Pool A Marcus Stobbe Thibaud Dunas WIN LOSS
Pool B Dorian Canham Jerze de Reus WIN LOSS
Pool B Jérôme Guillaumet Alexia Detraz WIN LOSS
Pool B Santi Carbonell Siles Romain GUILLET WIN LOSS
Pool B Thomas Lobo Jérôme Guillaumet WIN LOSS
Pool B Jerze de Reus Romain GUILLET DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool B Alexia Detraz Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool B Thomas Lobo Romain GUILLET WIN LOSS
Pool B Jérôme Guillaumet Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Pool B Alexia Detraz Jerze de Reus LOSS WIN
Pool B Thomas Lobo Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool B Jerze de Reus Santi Carbonell Siles LOSS WIN
Pool B Jérôme Guillaumet Romain GUILLET WIN LOSS
Pool B Thomas Lobo Santi Carbonell Siles DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool B Alexia Detraz Romain GUILLET LOSS WIN
Pool B Jérôme Guillaumet Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool B Thomas Lobo Jerze de Reus WIN LOSS
Pool B Dorian Canham Romain GUILLET WIN LOSS
Pool B Alexia Detraz Santi Carbonell Siles LOSS WIN
Pool B Thomas Lobo Alexia Detraz WIN LOSS
Pool B Dorian Canham Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Pool B Jérôme Guillaumet Jerze de Reus DRAW DRAW
Pool C Oscar Genoves Etienne Richard WIN LOSS
Pool C Mikhail Bakir Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool C Mikhail Bakir Oscar Genoves WIN LOSS
Pool C Gilles Carriere Etienne Richard WIN LOSS
Pool C Oscar Genoves Timothée Boggetto LOSS WIN
Pool C Gilles Carriere Mikhail Bakir DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Gilles Carriere Oscar Genoves WIN LOSS
Pool C Timothée Boggetto Etienne Richard WIN LOSS
Pool C Gilles Carriere Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool C Mikhail Bakir Etienne Richard WIN LOSS
Pool D Daniel Ureña Zafra Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
Pool D Lutz Horvath Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
Pool D Max van den Ekart Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Pool D Federico Dall'Olio Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
Pool D Lutz Horvath Daniel Ureña Zafra LOSS WIN
Pool D Max van den Ekart Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
Pool D Clément Grilli Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
Pool D Federico Dall'Olio Daniel Ureña Zafra WIN LOSS
Pool D Max van den Ekart Lutz Horvath DRAW DRAW
Pool D Max van den Ekart Clément Grilli WIN LOSS
Pool D Lutz Horvath Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Pool D Daniel Ureña Zafra Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
Pool D Lutz Horvath Clément Grilli DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool D Max van den Ekart Daniel Ureña Zafra WIN LOSS
Pool D Federico Dall'Olio Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Dorian Canham Oscar Genoves WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Lutz Horvath Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Max van den Ekart Thierry Lalain WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Jérôme Guillaumet Santi Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Federico Dall'Olio Joris Dufayard WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Mikhail Bakir Daniel Ureña Zafra WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Gilles Carriere Timothée Boggetto LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Max van den Ekart Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Thomas Lobo Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Jérôme Guillaumet Timothée Boggetto LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Federico Dall'Olio Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Marcus Stobbe Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Semi Final Mikhail Bakir Dorian Canham WIN LOSS
Semi Final Dorian Canham Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Bronze Final Thomas Lobo Raul Herrero WIN LOSS
Final Mikhail Bakir Marcus Stobbe WIN LOSS