OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4

Date
June 2
Country
France
City
Toulouse

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 234 57
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 109 30
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 77 24

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Joris Jacobs Arte Mortiferum
Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir
Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi
Raul Herrero Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi
Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
Óscar Genovés Pascua Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
Santiago Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc
Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris
Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota
Paolo Dahan
Fabien Provent
Thibaud Bourgeat
Mélina Sainz AMHE Apicula Carcassona
Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona
Nicolas Sainz AMHE Apicula Carcassona
Romain Brunet AMHE Paris
Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris
Christophe Le-Bas Anim'Oise
Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique
Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique
Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz
Clément Grilli Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP
Maurine Brimau De Feu et d'Acier
Dorian Canham De Feu et d'Acier
Gabriel Tardio De Feu et d'Acier
Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque
Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque
Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque
Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque
Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE
Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE
Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE
Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE
CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE
Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel
Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Emmanuel Parisot Le Cercle des Épées Libres
Lutz Horvath Le Cercle des Épées Libres
Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain
Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain
Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis
Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis
Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis
Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa
Marine Petitjean Les Lames d'Aïssa
Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa
Dimitri Leca Ost du Griffon Noir
Cyril Crespy Ost du Griffon Noir
Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir
Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir
Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir
Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir
Tristan Lapouge Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique
Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX
Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX
Julien Chasson WARRIOR BOX
Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne
Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring
Max van den Ekart Houw en Hoede
Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin
Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool A Nicolas Maillot Alexia Detraz WIN LOSS
Pool A Romain Brunet Joseba Bajo Olasagasti WIN LOSS
Pool A Thibault Lavigne Santiago Carbonell Siles LOSS WIN
Pool A CHRISTOPHE NOEL Alexia Detraz WIN LOSS
Pool A Thibault Lavigne Joseba Bajo Olasagasti DRAW DRAW
Pool A Nicolas Maillot Romain Brunet LOSS WIN
Pool A Alexia Detraz Joseba Bajo Olasagasti LOSS WIN
Pool A Nicolas Maillot Santiago Carbonell Siles LOSS WIN
Pool A Romain Brunet CHRISTOPHE NOEL LOSS WIN
Pool A CHRISTOPHE NOEL Thibault Lavigne WIN LOSS
Pool A Romain Brunet Santiago Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Pool A Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Nicolas Maillot DRAW DRAW
Pool A Alexia Detraz Romain Brunet LOSS WIN
Pool A Nicolas Maillot Thibault Lavigne LOSS WIN
Pool A Santiago Carbonell Siles CHRISTOPHE NOEL WIN LOSS
Pool A Alexia Detraz Thibault Lavigne LOSS WIN
Pool A CHRISTOPHE NOEL Nicolas Maillot WIN LOSS
Pool A Santiago Carbonell Siles Joseba Bajo Olasagasti LOSS WIN
Pool A Alexia Detraz Santiago Carbonell Siles LOSS WIN
Pool A CHRISTOPHE NOEL Joseba Bajo Olasagasti LOSS WIN
Pool A Romain Brunet Thibault Lavigne LOSS WIN
Pool B Gilles Carriere Max van den Ekart LOSS WIN
Pool B Patxi Peña Castresana Maurine Brimau WIN LOSS
Pool B Gilles Carriere Claire Devillers WIN LOSS
Pool B Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Max van den Ekart LOSS WIN
Pool B Maurine Brimau Tristan Lapouge DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool B Patxi Peña Castresana Claire Devillers WIN LOSS
Pool B Maurine Brimau Fabien Chartton LOSS WIN
Pool B Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Tristan Lapouge LOSS WIN
Pool B Adur Saizar Fabien Chartton LOSS WIN
Pool B Claire Devillers Max van den Ekart LOSS WIN
Pool B Patxi Peña Castresana Adur Saizar WIN LOSS
Pool B Gilles Carriere Fabien Chartton WIN LOSS
Pool B Patxi Peña Castresana Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN LOSS
Pool B Adur Saizar Tristan Lapouge WIN LOSS
Pool B Fabien Chartton Max van den Ekart LOSS WIN
Pool B Adur Saizar Sandrine Leclerc-Billault DRAW DRAW
Pool B Maurine Brimau Gilles Carriere LOSS WIN
Pool B Adur Saizar Claire Devillers WIN LOSS
Pool B Tristan Lapouge Max van den Ekart LOSS WIN
Pool B Gilles Carriere Tristan Lapouge WIN LOSS
Pool B Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Fabien Chartton LOSS WIN
Pool B Claire Devillers Sandrine Leclerc-Billault DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool B Adur Saizar Max van den Ekart LOSS WIN
Pool B Tristan Lapouge Claire Devillers WIN LOSS
Pool B Patxi Peña Castresana Fabien Chartton LOSS WIN
Pool B Gilles Carriere Sandrine Leclerc-Billault WIN LOSS
Pool B Fabien Chartton Claire Devillers WIN LOSS
Pool B Max van den Ekart Patxi Peña Castresana WIN LOSS
Pool B Tristan Lapouge Fabien Chartton WIN LOSS
Pool B Adur Saizar Gilles Carriere WIN LOSS
Pool B Patxi Peña Castresana Tristan Lapouge WIN LOSS
Pool B Gilles Carriere Patxi Peña Castresana WIN LOSS
Pool C Mélina Sainz Alexandre Turgis LOSS WIN
Pool C Óscar Genovés Pascua Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool C Christophe Le-Bas Olivier Darcourt WIN LOSS
Pool C Paolo Dahan Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool C Thibaud Bourgeat Alexandre Turgis LOSS WIN
Pool C Christophe Le-Bas Óscar Genovés Pascua LOSS WIN
Pool C Thibaud Bourgeat Mélina Sainz WIN LOSS
Pool C Christophe Le-Bas Paolo Dahan LOSS WIN
Pool C Olivier Darcourt Alexandre Turgis LOSS WIN
Pool C Mélina Sainz Óscar Genovés Pascua LOSS WIN
Pool C Thibaud Bourgeat Olivier Darcourt WIN LOSS
Pool C Paolo Dahan Alexandre Turgis WIN LOSS
Pool C Timothée Boggetto Olivier Darcourt DRAW DRAW
Pool C Paolo Dahan Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN LOSS
Pool C Christophe Le-Bas Thibaud Bourgeat LOSS WIN
Pool C Olivier Darcourt Óscar Genovés Pascua LOSS WIN
Pool C Christophe Le-Bas Alexandre Turgis LOSS WIN
Pool C Óscar Genovés Pascua Alexandre Turgis LOSS WIN
Pool C Paolo Dahan Thibaud Bourgeat DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Mélina Sainz Timothée Boggetto LOSS WIN
Pool C Thibaud Bourgeat Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN LOSS
Pool C Christophe Le-Bas Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool C Mélina Sainz Christophe Le-Bas LOSS WIN
Pool C Olivier Darcourt Paolo Dahan LOSS WIN
Pool C Alexandre Turgis Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool C Mélina Sainz Olivier Darcourt LOSS WIN
Pool C Timothée Boggetto Thibaud Bourgeat LOSS WIN
Pool C Mélina Sainz Paolo Dahan LOSS WIN
Pool D Leonard Carpentier Emmanuel Parisot WIN LOSS
Pool D Gabriel Tardio Jean-Charles IZE LOSS WIN
Pool D Thomas Lobo Mehdi Cruchade WIN LOSS
Pool D Gabriel Tardio Clément Grilli DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool D Emmanuel Parisot Jean-Charles IZE LOSS WIN
Pool D Gabriel Tardio Emmanuel Parisot WIN LOSS
Pool D Clément Grilli Jean-Charles IZE LOSS WIN
Pool D Mehdi Cruchade Gabriel Tardio WIN LOSS
Pool D Thomas Lobo Leonard Carpentier WIN LOSS
Pool D Mehdi Cruchade Emmanuel Parisot WIN LOSS
Pool D Clément Grilli Thomas Lobo LOSS WIN
Pool D Mehdi Cruchade Leonard Carpentier WIN LOSS
Pool D Clément Grilli Mehdi Cruchade LOSS WIN
Pool D Gabriel Tardio Thomas Lobo LOSS WIN
Pool D Clément Grilli Emmanuel Parisot WIN LOSS
Pool D Gabriel Tardio Leonard Carpentier LOSS WIN
Pool D Thomas Lobo Emmanuel Parisot WIN LOSS
Pool D Jean-Charles IZE Leonard Carpentier WIN LOSS
Pool D Thomas Lobo Jean-Charles IZE WIN LOSS
Pool D Clément Grilli Leonard Carpentier LOSS WIN
Pool D Mehdi Cruchade Jean-Charles IZE DRAW DRAW
Pool E Tiphaine Vialle Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
Pool E Thierry Lalain Mikhail Bakir DRAW DRAW
Pool E Gorka Puente Ortiz Julien Chasson DRAW DRAW
Pool E Thibaud Dunas Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool E Thomas Provent Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool E Joris Dufayard Julien Chasson LOSS WIN
Pool E Thibaud Dunas Tiphaine Vialle WIN LOSS
Pool E Gorka Puente Ortiz Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Pool E Julien Chasson Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
Pool E Nicolas Donnadieu Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Pool E Joris Dufayard Tiphaine Vialle DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool E Gorka Puente Ortiz Thibaud Dunas LOSS WIN
Pool E Mikhail Bakir Thomas Provent WIN LOSS
Pool E Gorka Puente Ortiz Tiphaine Vialle DRAW DRAW
Pool E Thibaud Dunas Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Pool E Nicolas Donnadieu Joris Dufayard LOSS WIN
Pool E Joris Dufayard Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
Pool E Gorka Puente Ortiz Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Pool E Julien Chasson Thibaud Dunas WIN LOSS
Pool E Mikhail Bakir Tiphaine Vialle WIN LOSS
Pool E Thierry Lalain Thomas Provent WIN LOSS
Pool E Tiphaine Vialle Julien Chasson LOSS WIN
Pool E Gorka Puente Ortiz Joris Dufayard DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool E Mikhail Bakir Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool E Thierry Lalain Julien Chasson WIN LOSS
Pool E Thomas Provent Thibaud Dunas WIN LOSS
Pool E Nicolas Donnadieu Tiphaine Vialle LOSS WIN
Pool E Mikhail Bakir Joris Dufayard WIN LOSS
Pool E Gorka Puente Ortiz Thomas Provent LOSS WIN
Pool E Thibaud Dunas Joris Dufayard WIN LOSS
Pool E Mikhail Bakir Julien Chasson WIN LOSS
Pool E Thierry Lalain Tiphaine Vialle WIN LOSS
Pool E Nicolas Donnadieu Julien Chasson LOSS WIN
Pool E Mikhail Bakir Thibaud Dunas WIN LOSS
Pool E Gorka Puente Ortiz Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool E Thierry Lalain Joris Dufayard WIN LOSS
Pool F Ignacio González Garcia Nicolas Sainz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Marine Petitjean Lutz Horvath LOSS WIN
Pool F Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Romain GUILLET DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Victor Lavialle Eléonore Court WIN LOSS
Pool F Marine Petitjean Ignacio González Garcia LOSS WIN
Pool F Nicolas Sainz Eléonore Court DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Cyril Crespy Victor Lavialle LOSS WIN
Pool F Lutz Horvath Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Marine Petitjean Nicolas Sainz LOSS WIN
Pool F Romain GUILLET Cyril Crespy WIN LOSS
Pool F Lutz Horvath Eléonore Court DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Victor Lavialle LOSS WIN
Pool F Ignacio González Garcia Romain GUILLET WIN LOSS
Pool F Marine Petitjean Eléonore Court DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Nicolas Sainz Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN LOSS
Pool F Cyril Crespy Lutz Horvath LOSS WIN
Pool F Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Cyril Crespy WIN LOSS
Pool F Ignacio González Garcia Lutz Horvath LOSS WIN
Pool F Victor Lavialle Nicolas Sainz DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Marine Petitjean Romain GUILLET LOSS WIN
Pool F Ignacio González Garcia Cyril Crespy WIN LOSS
Pool F Nicolas Sainz Lutz Horvath LOSS WIN
Pool F Marine Petitjean Victor Lavialle LOSS WIN
Pool F Romain GUILLET Eléonore Court DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Ignacio González Garcia Victor Lavialle LOSS WIN
Pool F Eléonore Court Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo LOSS WIN
Pool F Lutz Horvath Romain GUILLET WIN LOSS
Pool F Marine Petitjean Cyril Crespy WIN LOSS
Pool F Ignacio González Garcia Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Victor Lavialle Lutz Horvath WIN LOSS
Pool F Eléonore Court Cyril Crespy DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool F Nicolas Sainz Romain GUILLET DRAW DRAW
Pool F Eléonore Court Ignacio González Garcia LOSS WIN
Pool F Victor Lavialle Romain GUILLET WIN LOSS
Pool F Marine Petitjean Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo LOSS WIN
Pool F Nicolas Sainz Cyril Crespy LOSS WIN
Pool G Guillaume Prudhomme Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
Pool G Alexandre Salvi Ana Belén Bohoyo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool G Dimitri Leca Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
Pool G Fabien Provent Alexandre Salvi WIN LOSS
Pool G Dimitri Leca Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Pool G Jérôme Guillaumet Guillaume Prudhomme DRAW DRAW
Pool G Ana Belén Bohoyo Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
Pool G Federico Dall'Olio Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
Pool G Fabien Provent Jérôme Guillaumet LOSS WIN
Pool G Ana Belén Bohoyo Jérôme Guillaumet LOSS WIN
Pool G Fabien Provent Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
Pool G Dimitri Leca Alexandre Salvi LOSS WIN
Pool G Jérôme Guillaumet Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
Pool G Alexandre Salvi Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Pool G Ana Belén Bohoyo Guillaume Prudhomme LOSS WIN
Pool G Dimitri Leca Guillaume Prudhomme LOSS WIN
Pool G Fabien Provent Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN LOSS
Pool G Dimitri Leca Fabien Provent LOSS WIN
Pool G Ana Belén Bohoyo Dimitri Leca LOSS WIN
Pool G Jérôme Guillaumet Dimitri Leca WIN LOSS
Pool G Fabien Provent Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
Pool G Federico Dall'Olio Fabien Provent WIN LOSS
Pool G Ana Belén Bohoyo Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Pool G Alexandre Salvi Jérôme Guillaumet LOSS WIN
Pool G Joris Jacobs Alexandre Salvi WIN LOSS
Pool G Federico Dall'Olio Jérôme Guillaumet WIN LOSS
Pool G Guillaume Prudhomme Alexandre Salvi LOSS WIN
Pool G Federico Dall'Olio Joris Jacobs LOSS WIN
1/16 Final Guillaume Prudhomme Max van den Ekart LOSS WIN
1/16 Final Thierry Lalain Christophe Le-Bas WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Joseba Bajo Olasagasti CHRISTOPHE NOEL LOSS WIN
1/16 Final Joris Jacobs Ignacio González Garcia WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Fabien Chartton Thibaud Bourgeat LOSS WIN
1/16 Final Thomas Lobo Romain GUILLET WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Romain Brunet Jérôme Guillaumet LOSS WIN
1/16 Final Alexandre Turgis Thibaud Dunas WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Federico Dall'Olio Leonard Carpentier WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Paolo Dahan Lutz Horvath WIN LOSS
1/16 Final Óscar Genovés Pascua Victor Lavialle LOSS WIN
1/16 Final Adur Saizar Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
1/16 Final Thomas Provent Thibault Lavigne LOSS WIN
1/16 Final Gilles Carriere Julien Chasson WIN LOSS
1/16 Final CHRISTOPHE NOEL Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
1/16 Final Fabien Provent Jean-Charles IZE WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Patxi Peña Castresana Santiago Carbonell Siles LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Max van den Ekart Thibaud Bourgeat WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Santiago Carbonell Siles Thomas Lobo LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Victor Lavialle Alexandre Turgis LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Federico Dall'Olio Thibault Lavigne WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Joris Jacobs Jérôme Guillaumet WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Gilles Carriere Paolo Dahan LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Fabien Provent Mikhail Bakir WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Joris Jacobs Fabien Provent LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Max van den Ekart Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Paolo Dahan Thomas Lobo LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Thierry Lalain Alexandre Turgis WIN LOSS
Semi Final Thomas Lobo Fabien Provent WIN LOSS
Semi Final Thierry Lalain Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Fabien Provent Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Final Thomas Lobo Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool A Ana Belén Bohoyo Adur Saizar LOSS WIN
Pool A Jean-Charles IZE Mehdi Cruchade DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool A Raul Herrero Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool A Cristina Vera Segovia Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN LOSS
Pool A Romain Brunet Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool A Cristina Vera Segovia Adur Saizar LOSS WIN
Pool A Raul Herrero Jean-Charles IZE LOSS WIN
Pool A Mehdi Cruchade Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN LOSS
Pool A Dorian Canham Adur Saizar WIN LOSS
Pool A Cristina Vera Segovia Ana Belén Bohoyo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool A Mehdi Cruchade Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN LOSS
Pool A Romain Brunet Jean-Charles IZE LOSS WIN
Pool A Adur Saizar Mehdi Cruchade LOSS WIN
Pool A Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool A Romain Brunet Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN LOSS
Pool A Cristina Vera Segovia Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool A Jean-Charles IZE Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo WIN LOSS
Pool A Dorian Canham Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN LOSS
Pool A Jean-Charles IZE Adur Saizar LOSS WIN
Pool A Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Adur Saizar LOSS WIN
Pool A Romain Brunet Cristina Vera Segovia LOSS WIN
Pool A Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Ana Belén Bohoyo WIN LOSS
Pool A Romain Brunet Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo DRAW DRAW
Pool A Adur Saizar Romain Brunet WIN LOSS
Pool A Cristina Vera Segovia Jean-Charles IZE LOSS WIN
Pool A Ana Belén Bohoyo Jean-Charles IZE LOSS WIN
Pool A Dorian Canham Jean-Charles IZE DRAW DRAW
Pool A Mehdi Cruchade Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool A Cristina Vera Segovia Mehdi Cruchade LOSS WIN
Pool A Romain Brunet Mehdi Cruchade LOSS WIN
Pool B Etienne Richard Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN LOSS
Pool B Daniel Ureña Zafra Nicolas Maillot DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool B Patxi Peña Castresana Joseba Bajo Olasagasti DRAW DRAW
Pool B Óscar Genovés Pascua Nicolas Maillot WIN LOSS
Pool B Etienne Richard Joseba Bajo Olasagasti LOSS WIN
Pool B Oihana Albisu Patxi Peña Castresana LOSS WIN
Pool B Daniel Ureña Zafra Óscar Genovés Pascua LOSS WIN
Pool B Etienne Richard Patxi Peña Castresana LOSS WIN
Pool B Oihana Albisu Nicolas Maillot LOSS WIN
Pool B Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Óscar Genovés Pascua LOSS WIN
Pool B Etienne Richard Oihana Albisu LOSS WIN
Pool B Daniel Ureña Zafra Patxi Peña Castresana WIN LOSS
Pool B Patxi Peña Castresana Óscar Genovés Pascua DRAW DRAW
Pool B Daniel Ureña Zafra Oihana Albisu WIN LOSS
Pool B Nicolas Maillot Joseba Bajo Olasagasti LOSS WIN
Pool B Oihana Albisu Joseba Bajo Olasagasti LOSS WIN
Pool B Nicolas Maillot Patxi Peña Castresana LOSS WIN
Pool B Etienne Richard Daniel Ureña Zafra LOSS WIN
Pool B Óscar Genovés Pascua Oihana Albisu WIN LOSS
Pool B Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Daniel Ureña Zafra WIN LOSS
Pool B Etienne Richard Nicolas Maillot WIN LOSS
Pool C Marcus Stobbe Oskitz Pikabea WIN LOSS
Pool C Gorka Puente Ortiz Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère LOSS WIN
Pool C Victor Lavialle Lutz Horvath DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère Gilles Carriere LOSS WIN
Pool C Oskitz Pikabea Victor Lavialle DRAW DRAW
Pool C Lutz Horvath Gorka Puente Ortiz LOSS WIN
Pool C Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère Lutz Horvath WIN LOSS
Pool C Gorka Puente Ortiz Marcus Stobbe DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Gilles Carriere Oskitz Pikabea WIN LOSS
Pool C Victor Lavialle Marcus Stobbe DRAW DRAW
Pool C Lutz Horvath Gilles Carriere LOSS WIN
Pool C Gorka Puente Ortiz Oskitz Pikabea LOSS WIN
Pool C Gilles Carriere Gorka Puente Ortiz LOSS WIN
Pool C Marcus Stobbe Lutz Horvath WIN LOSS
Pool C Victor Lavialle Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère LOSS WIN
Pool C Oskitz Pikabea Lutz Horvath DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Victor Lavialle Gilles Carriere WIN LOSS
Pool C Marcus Stobbe Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère WIN LOSS
Pool C Gorka Puente Ortiz Victor Lavialle DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère Oskitz Pikabea LOSS WIN
Pool C Gilles Carriere Marcus Stobbe DRAW DRAW
Pool D Kristina Martin Martin Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Pool D Ignacio González Garcia Mikel Pikabea WIN LOSS
Pool D Timothée Boggetto Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Pool D Nicolas Donnadieu Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Pool D Kristina Martin Martin Timothée Boggetto LOSS WIN
Pool D Mikhail Bakir Mikel Pikabea WIN LOSS
Pool D Mikel Pikabea Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool D Mikhail Bakir Kristina Martin Martin WIN LOSS
Pool D Thierry Lalain Ignacio González Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool D Mikhail Bakir Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool D Mikel Pikabea Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool D Ignacio González Garcia Kristina Martin Martin WIN LOSS
Pool D Nicolas Donnadieu Ignacio González Garcia LOSS WIN
Pool D Timothée Boggetto Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Pool D Kristina Martin Martin Mikel Pikabea LOSS WIN
Pool D Mikhail Bakir Thierry Lalain WIN LOSS
Pool D Kristina Martin Martin Nicolas Donnadieu WIN LOSS
Pool D Thierry Lalain Mikel Pikabea WIN LOSS
Pool D Ignacio González Garcia Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool D Mikhail Bakir Ignacio González Garcia WIN LOSS
Pool D Nicolas Donnadieu Timothée Boggetto LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Oskitz Pikabea Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Ignacio González Garcia Marcus Stobbe WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Cristina Vera Segovia Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Thierry Lalain Daniel Ureña Zafra WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Patxi Peña Castresana Jean-Charles IZE WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Gilles Carriere Adur Saizar WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Mikel Pikabea Óscar Genovés Pascua LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère Joseba Bajo Olasagasti WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Ignacio González Garcia Dorian Canham WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Patxi Peña Castresana Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Thierry Lalain Gilles Carriere WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère Óscar Genovés Pascua LOSS WIN
Semi Final Thierry Lalain Ignacio González Garcia WIN LOSS
Semi Final Mikhail Bakir Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN LOSS
Bronze Final Óscar Genovés Pascua Ignacio González Garcia LOSS WIN
Final Mikhail Bakir Thierry Lalain WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool A Raul Herrero Thibaud Dunas WIN LOSS
Pool A Marcus Stobbe Thierry Lalain WIN LOSS
Pool A Joris Dufayard Paolo Dahan WIN LOSS
Pool A Paolo Dahan Raul Herrero WIN LOSS
Pool A Marcus Stobbe Joris Dufayard WIN LOSS
Pool A Thierry Lalain Thibaud Dunas WIN LOSS
Pool A Marcus Stobbe Raul Herrero WIN LOSS
Pool A Thibaud Dunas Paolo Dahan LOSS WIN
Pool A Joris Dufayard Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Pool A Raul Herrero Thierry Lalain WIN LOSS
Pool A Joris Dufayard Thibaud Dunas WIN LOSS
Pool A Marcus Stobbe Paolo Dahan WIN LOSS
Pool A Raul Herrero Joris Dufayard WIN LOSS
Pool A Paolo Dahan Thierry Lalain LOSS WIN
Pool A Thibaud Dunas Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Pool B Jerze de Reus Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool B Jérôme Guillaumet Alexia Detraz WIN LOSS
Pool B Romain GUILLET Santiago Carbonell Siles LOSS WIN
Pool B Jérôme Guillaumet Thomas Lobo LOSS WIN
Pool B Jerze de Reus Romain GUILLET DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool B Alexia Detraz Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool B Romain GUILLET Thomas Lobo LOSS WIN
Pool B Jérôme Guillaumet Santiago Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
Pool B Jerze de Reus Alexia Detraz WIN LOSS
Pool B Thomas Lobo Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool B Santiago Carbonell Siles Jerze de Reus WIN LOSS
Pool B Jérôme Guillaumet Romain GUILLET WIN LOSS
Pool B Santiago Carbonell Siles Thomas Lobo DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool B Alexia Detraz Romain GUILLET LOSS WIN
Pool B Dorian Canham Jérôme Guillaumet WIN LOSS
Pool B Thomas Lobo Jerze de Reus WIN LOSS
Pool B Dorian Canham Romain GUILLET WIN LOSS
Pool B Alexia Detraz Santiago Carbonell Siles LOSS WIN
Pool B Thomas Lobo Alexia Detraz WIN LOSS
Pool B Santiago Carbonell Siles Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Pool B Jérôme Guillaumet Jerze de Reus DRAW DRAW
Pool C Etienne Richard Óscar Genovés Pascua LOSS WIN
Pool C Mikhail Bakir Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool C Óscar Genovés Pascua Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Pool C Etienne Richard Gilles Carriere LOSS WIN
Pool C Timothée Boggetto Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN LOSS
Pool C Mikhail Bakir Gilles Carriere DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool C Óscar Genovés Pascua Gilles Carriere LOSS WIN
Pool C Etienne Richard Timothée Boggetto LOSS WIN
Pool C Gilles Carriere Timothée Boggetto WIN LOSS
Pool C Etienne Richard Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
Pool D Clément Grilli Daniel Ureña Zafra LOSS WIN
Pool D Lutz Horvath Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
Pool D Federico Dall'Olio Max van den Ekart WIN LOSS
Pool D Clément Grilli Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Pool D Daniel Ureña Zafra Lutz Horvath WIN LOSS
Pool D Guillaume Prudhomme Max van den Ekart LOSS WIN
Pool D Clément Grilli Guillaume Prudhomme WIN LOSS
Pool D Daniel Ureña Zafra Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
Pool D Lutz Horvath Max van den Ekart DRAW DRAW
Pool D Clément Grilli Max van den Ekart LOSS WIN
Pool D Federico Dall'Olio Lutz Horvath WIN LOSS
Pool D Guillaume Prudhomme Daniel Ureña Zafra LOSS WIN
Pool D Lutz Horvath Clément Grilli DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool D Daniel Ureña Zafra Max van den Ekart LOSS WIN
Pool D Guillaume Prudhomme Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Dorian Canham Óscar Genovés Pascua WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Lutz Horvath Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Thierry Lalain Max van den Ekart LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Jérôme Guillaumet Santiago Carbonell Siles WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Joris Dufayard Federico Dall'Olio LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Daniel Ureña Zafra Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN
1/8 Final Timothée Boggetto Gilles Carriere WIN LOSS
1/8 Final Max van den Ekart Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Quarter Final Marcus Stobbe Thomas Lobo WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Timothée Boggetto Jérôme Guillaumet WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Mikhail Bakir Federico Dall'Olio WIN LOSS
Quarter Final Timothée Boggetto Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Semi Final Mikhail Bakir Dorian Canham WIN LOSS
Semi Final Timothée Boggetto Dorian Canham LOSS WIN
Bronze Final Thomas Lobo Raul Herrero WIN LOSS
Final Marcus Stobbe Mikhail Bakir LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just OPEN AMHE Toulouse 4

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
12 4 Federico Dall'Olio La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1828.4 46.6
16 81 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1795.7 191
24 7 Thomas Lobo WARRIOR BOX 1767.2 28.5
36 150 Joris Jacobs Arte Mortiferum 1732.8 201.1
58 50 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1680 92.4
73 23 Max van den Ekart Houw en Hoede 1651.5 45.9
75 54 Paolo Dahan N/A 1647.8 76.6
118 315 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1594.8 187.5
127 73 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1582.1 58.6
185 580 Alexandre Turgis Les Lames d'Aïssa 1540.1 250.9
256 12 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1504.3 17.3
289 141 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1483 73.3
326 14 Jérôme Guillaumet Ost du Griffon Noir 1468.8 0.4
356 710 Thomas Provent Les Lames d'Aïssa 1450.2 254.3
390 837 Fabien Provent N/A 1432.7 275.2
404 384 Thibaud Bourgeat N/A 1428.4 147.4
445 1200 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 1410.3 348.7
496 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1388.4
510 24 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1385.4 16.1
519 210 Lutz Horvath Le Cercle des Épées Libres 1382.2 82
543 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1373.3
582 124 Santiago Carbonell Siles Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1357.1 50
617 82 Óscar Genovés Pascua Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1345 35.8
765 176 Joris Dufayard Les Indépendants Réunis 1297.4 48.6
770 322 Thibault Lavigne WARRIOR BOX 1296.5 107.6
828 Fabien Chartton Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1278.2
829 CHRISTOPHE NOEL Frères d'AMHE 1278.1
868 40 Alexandre Salvi École Chevaleresque 1266.2 0.5
928 123 Thibaud Dunas AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1249.5 46.2
966 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1239.8
1010 Guillaume Prudhomme AURA Combat Historique 1227.3
1110 92 Clément Grilli Club Sportif et de Loisirs de la Gendarmerie de GAP 1196.4 31.1
1126 1663 Julien Chasson WARRIOR BOX 1191.7 484.6
1144 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1187.7
1257 Tristan Lapouge Recherche et Expérimentation du Geste Historique et Technique 1163.4
1285 Christophe Le-Bas Anim'Oise 1154.4
1506 Romain GUILLET Les Indépendants Réunis 1101.2
1561 118 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 1087.9 34.8
1583 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1082.1
1611 138 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1077.6 43.4
1698 253 Emmanuel Parisot Le Cercle des Épées Libres 1061.2 42.5
1776 591 Nicolas Sainz AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1040.2 162.7
1807 170 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1032.7 54.4
1829 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1027.8
1884 192 Gabriel Tardio De Feu et d'Acier 1011 57.6
2026 Marine Petitjean Les Lames d'Aïssa 979.7
2047 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 976.1
2187 Cyril Crespy Ost du Griffon Noir 940.1
2212 75 Maurine Brimau De Feu et d'Acier 935 35.5
2288 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 914.2
2319 208 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 906.1 37.1
2353 35 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 897.4 5.5
2470 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 864
2480 Mélina Sainz AMHE Apicula Carcassona 861.6
2574 108 Dimitri Leca Ost du Griffon Noir 836.4 76.3
2590 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 829.1
2736 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 772.2
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
32 28 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1558.9 94.4
61 Dorian Canham De Feu et d'Acier 1466.8
74 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1436
85 Jean-Charles IZE Frères d'AMHE 1406.7
94 Mehdi Cruchade La Confrérie d'armes de Saint-Michel 1390.6
150 251 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1319.4 322.5
160 Óscar Genovés Pascua Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1308.5
178 Patxi Peña Castresana Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1284
183 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1276.6
188 Joseba Bajo Olasagasti Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1270.5
266 Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing 1170.6
272 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1161.3
287 Godefroy Lafayolle de la Bruyère AURA Combat Historique 1143.9
291 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1137.3
329 Mikel Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1099.6
344 Gorka Puente Ortiz Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1082.9
393 Timothée Boggetto École Chevaleresque 1020.3
394 Cristina Vera Segovia Ost du Griffon Noir 1019.8
402 Oskitz Pikabea Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 1013.7
404 Etienne Richard Ost du Griffon Noir 1010.6
443 70 Victor Lavialle La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 973 124.8
463 Nicolas Donnadieu Ost du Griffon Noir 948.7
482 Beñat Mitxelena Aristondo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 931.8
481 Romain Brunet AMHE Paris 931.8
499 Kristina Martin Martin Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 911.4
507 Nicolas Maillot Cercle d'Arts Martiaux Historiques Européens de Metz 896.5
523 Oihana Albisu Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 884
599 Ana Belén Bohoyo Sala Esgrima Antigua Ignota 757.3
606 Lutz Horvath Le Cercle des Épées Libres 747.8
607 Raul Herrero Sala d'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 745.9