Aidan Bowman

Club
Bold City Longsword
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 13 2 9 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 6 2 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 7 1 6 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3022 1033.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 635 1057.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 1017 801.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Samuel Orndorff LOSS Pool 17
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Kate Gottfredson WIN Pool 17
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Bradley Smith LOSS Pool 17
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Ricardo Camaran LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Brian Caswell WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Katherine Connor LOSS Pool 8

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Joshua Beck DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Jack Davis LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2019 (November 2019) David Rowe LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jonathan Brown LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jacob Pemberton DRAW Pool 6
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Joseph Ceirante WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Laura Smedley WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jonathan Brown LOSS Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Mckenzie Adlai Ewing LOSS Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Monica Gaudio LOSS Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Dori Coblentz LOSS Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Joshua Wiest LOSS Second Pool 3

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Dave Lopez LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Bradley Smith LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Jarrett Anderson LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2019 (November 2019) Sarah Cooper LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Celena Tallant LOSS Pool 9
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Laura Smedley WIN Pool 9
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Marcus Lewis LOSS Pool 9