Monica Gaudio

Club
Society for Creative Anachronism
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 14 9 1 4 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 16 14 1 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 61 1514.9
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 13 1651.9

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Michael Lu DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Sam Ross DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Timothy von Gal II WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jeffrey Nunez WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Aidan Bowman WIN Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) McKenzie Ewing DRAW Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jonathan Brown DRAW Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Samuel Orndorff WIN Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Dori Coblentz WIN Second Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Michael Gilding LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Joseph Ceirante WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Ernesto Maldonado WIN Round 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Jacob Benden WIN Round 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Joseph Lilly WIN Round 5

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Maximillian Tuel WIN Eighthfinal 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Bradley Cramer WIN Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Randi Cramer WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Jen Scott WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) Timothy von Gal II WIN Pool 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) James Darling WIN Quarterfinal 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2018 (November 2018) David Powell WIN Semifinal 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Owen Townes WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Bill Grandy WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Michael Arden WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Nicolette Maimone WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Joseph Yeager WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Helena Bretherton Hay WIN Round 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Alexander Kitaev WIN Round 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Airrion Scott DRAW Round 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Airrion Scott LOSS Semi Final