Gaia Carminati

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 3 1 1 1 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Nylon Longsword 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword 4 0 4 0 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword 3 0 2 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating

Full rating history

Fight history

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Iason-Eleftherios Tzouriadis LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Nylon Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Daniel Philpott LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Nylon Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Robin Dando LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Nylon Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Robin Dando LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Jonathan Middleton LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Adrian Faulkner LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Daniel Philpott LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Rotella English Sidesword Open 2019 (February 2019) Devis Carli LOSS Pool 2
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eva Munter LOSS Pool 2
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS Pool 2
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Costanza Teresa Della Torre LOSS Pool 2
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Maria Kolmykova WIN Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Costanza Teresa Della Torre DRAW Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Giada Rinaldini LOSS Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Costanza Teresa Della Torre WIN Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Maria Chiara Marchesi DRAW Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pamela Sbardella LOSS Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Valentina Capuano LOSS Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eva Munter LOSS Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Erica Castiglioni LOSS Pool 2