Eleonora Quintavalle

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Bononia
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 7 4 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 4 0 4 0 0
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 4 0 3 1 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 5 3 2 0 0
Women's Nylon Longsword 6 4 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 5 2 3 0 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword 6 4 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 240 1057.2

Full rating history

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Jonathan Middleton LOSS Eighth-Finals
Mixed Steel Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Sam Brennan Booth LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Fran Terminiello WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Jack Parkinson WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Hugo Day LOSS Pool Set 1

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Andrea Camaggi LOSS Eighths final
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Fabrizio Bagni LOSS Pool
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Gabriele Poidomani DRAW Pool
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) Nicola Bolletta LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Dorian Canham LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Tim Fuke LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Miguel Mendes LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) Tom Verduyn LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pamela Sbardella LOSS bronze Final
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Maria Kolmykova WIN Pool 2
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Gaia Carminati WIN Pool 2
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eva Munter DRAW Pool 2
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Costanza Teresa Della Torre WIN Pool 2
Women's Nylon Longsword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Anna Franceschi WIN Semi Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Manoni WIN Bronze Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Giada Rinaldini LOSS Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Costanza Teresa Della Torre WIN Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Gaia Carminati WIN Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Anna Franceschi WIN Quarter Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Giada Rinaldini LOSS Semi Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Anna Franceschi LOSS Bronze Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Valentina Capuano WIN Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Sara Setti DRAW Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eleonora Manoni WIN Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Erica Castiglioni WIN Pool 1
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Erica Castiglioni WIN Quarter Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Giada Rinaldini LOSS Semi Final
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Eva Munter WIN Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Erica Castiglioni LOSS Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Gaia Carminati WIN Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Valentina Capuano WIN Pool 2
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Nicole Lombardi LOSS Quarter Final