Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) |
Eighths final |
Andrea Camaggi |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) |
Pool |
Fabrizio Bagni |
LOSS |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) |
Pool |
Gabriele Poidomani |
DRAW |
Mixed Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
I Torneo Master "Memorial Achille Marozzo" 2018 (June 2018) |
Pool |
Nicola Bolletta |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger |
The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) |
Pool Set 1 |
Dorian Canham |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger |
The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) |
Pool Set 1 |
Tim Fuke |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger |
The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) |
Pool Set 1 |
Miguel Mendes |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger |
The English Sidesword Open 2020 (February 2020) |
Pool Set 1 |
Tom Verduyn |
LOSS |
Women's Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
bronze Final |
Pamela Sbardella |
LOSS |
Women's Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 2 |
Maria Kolmykova |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 2 |
Gaia Carminati |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 2 |
Eva Munter |
DRAW |
Women's Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 2 |
Costanza Teresa Della Torre |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Longsword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Semi Final |
Anna Franceschi |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Bronze Final |
Eleonora Manoni |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 2 |
Giada Rinaldini |
LOSS |
Women's Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 2 |
Costanza Teresa Della Torre |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 2 |
Gaia Carminati |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Quarter Final |
Anna Franceschi |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Semi Final |
Giada Rinaldini |
LOSS |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Bronze Final |
Anna Franceschi |
LOSS |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Valentina Capuano |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Sara Setti |
DRAW |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Eleonora Manoni |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 1 |
Erica Castiglioni |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Quarter Final |
Erica Castiglioni |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Semi Final |
Giada Rinaldini |
LOSS |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 2 |
Eva Munter |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 2 |
Erica Castiglioni |
LOSS |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 2 |
Gaia Carminati |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Pool 2 |
Valentina Capuano |
WIN |
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger |
XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) |
Quarter Final |
Nicole Lombardi |
LOSS |