Erica Castiglioni

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo Veneto-Trentino Alto Adige
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 14 8 6 0 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler 5 3 2 0 0
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger 5 4 1 0 0
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger 22 17 4 0 1
Women's Steel Longsword 14 6 7 0 1
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella 5 3 2 0 0
Women's Steel Single Sidesword 9 4 4 0 1
Sum 74 45 26 0 3

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel) 260 1196.4 152 (April 2023) 1205.8 (April 2023)
Longsword (Women's, Steel) 160 1196.4 115 (April 2023) 1205.8 (April 2023)

Full rating histories

Match results

Longsword (Underrepresented Genders & Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Ludovica Lanzieri WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Agnese Guardigli WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Ludovica Lanzieri LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Sandra Spanò LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Maddalena Mochi WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Clizia Buniotto LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Nicole Lombardi DOUBLE LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Sandra Spanò LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Martina Stazi WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Brenda Fiorucci WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Semi Final Pamela Sbardella LOSS 52%

Longsword (Women's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Ludovica Lanzieri WIN 42%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Agnese Guardigli WIN 47%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Martina Perego Scicchitano LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Ludovica Lanzieri LOSS 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Sandra Spanò LOSS 52%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Maddalena Mochi WIN 58%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Clizia Buniotto LOSS 60%
Women's Steel Longsword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Nicole Lombardi DOUBLE LOSS 46%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle WIN 50%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Sandra Spanò LOSS 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Martina Stazi WIN 43%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 2 Brenda Fiorucci WIN 54%
Women's Steel Longsword Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Semi Final Pamela Sbardella LOSS 52%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Eleonora Manoni WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Valentina Capuano WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Sara Setti WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 1 Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Buckler XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Quarter Final Eleonora Quintavalle LOSS
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 2 Eleonora Quintavalle WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 2 Valentina Capuano WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 2 Eva Munter WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Pool 2 Gaia Carminati WIN
Women's Nylon Sidesword & Dagger XXI Torneo Arti Marziali Storiche Italiane - Qualificazioni Nord (February 2020) Quarter Final Mara Faccin LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Yala Iachini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Martina Bombardi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Brenda Fiorucci WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Eleonora Manoni LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Sandra Spanò WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Nicole Lombardi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Arianna Scarselli WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Martina Stazi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Quarter Final Alessandra Ghedini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Semi Final Francesca Frisinelli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Yala Iachini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 2 Giulia Bertolani WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 2 Yala Iachini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Quarter Final Francesca Frisinelli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Eleonora Manoni WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Elisa Ragugini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Sara Setti WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 2 Yala Iachini WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Martina Stazi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Semi Final Arianna Scarselli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Clizia Buniotto DOUBLE LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Michela Raspanti WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Eleonora Sensi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Quarter Final Francesca Frisinelli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Final Francesca Frisinelli WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Martina Stazi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Nicole Lombardi LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Martina Perego Scicchitano WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Pool 1 Brenda Fiorucci WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2023 (April 2023) Semi Final Nicole Lombardi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Brenda Fiorucci WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 6 Sara Setti WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 6 Elisabetta Scheda WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 6 Eleonora Sensi WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Dagger Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Quarter Final Arianna Scarselli LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Pamela Sbardella LOSS
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Sara Setti WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Brenda Fiorucci WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Pool 1 Agnese Guardigli WIN
Women's Steel Sidesword & Rotella Qualificazioni ASC SUD 2024 (January 2024) Quarter Final Martina Stazi LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Francesca Frisinelli LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Costanza Teresa Della Torre WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Clizia Buniotto LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Campionato Scherma Storica ASC - Assoluti (May 2023) Pool1 Francesca Camilla Finotelli DOUBLE LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Eights Final Giada Rinaldini LOSS
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Laura Billi WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Sandra Spanò WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Clizia Buniotto WIN
Women's Steel Single Sidesword Qualificazioni ASC Nord 2023 (February 2023) Pool 1 Giulia Cecchi LOSS