Viacheslav Holodiuk

Club
Vostok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 6 0 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 80 1501
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 94 1508.6
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 498 1147.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 744 1061.8

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Ivan Feoktistov WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Tatiana Terekhova WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Ivan Kazakov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Pavel Mordvinkin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Ivan Abaimov WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Tatiana Terekhova WIN Semifinal

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Dmitry Zuev WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Mikhail Rekhtin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Aleksandr Dyakov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Anastasiya Krestovskaya WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Dmitry Zuev WIN Semifinal

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Olga Slovareva LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Mihail Vlasov WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Mikhail Rekhtin WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Oleg Rodionov LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Open Golden Forests Tournament Fall 2019 (November 2019) Sergey Bakumenko LOSS Pools

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Lubomir Pečiva LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Henric Jansen LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Luis Manuel García Simón WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Any Sword & Buckler European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Andrea Reggi LOSS Pool 3