Clash for the Cash 2024

Date
March 2
Country
United States
State
New Jersey
City
Pemberton

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 234 53
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 1 2
Mixed Steel Single Sidesword 1 2

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Vincent Coyle
Michael Scott Auckland Sword and Shield
George Bowie
Jacob Faville
John Golaszewski
Tyler Caron Athena School of Arms
Stephen Cheney Bucks Historical Longsword
Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword
Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword
Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword
Patrick McCook Bucks Historical Longsword
Saxon Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword
Garrett Asplundh Bucks Historical Longsword
Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Brent Wang Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Brian Biernbaum Crossing Fight School
Mason Foy Crossing Fight School
Elora Hickman Crossing Fight School
J.J. Conlon Gem City Duelists Society
Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society
David Eisman Gotham European Martial Arts Collective
Tristan Rivera Harrisburg Longsword
Daniel Billings Historical Fencing of York
Dylan Lynn Historical Fencing of York
Joseph Pepe Historical Fencing of York
Luke Heflin Historical Fencing of York
Christopher Shenk Historical Fencing of York
Erric Higley Historical Fencing of York
Dalton Weber L'Arte Della Bellica
Daniel Halliday Liberty Sword Club
Jim Ng Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Hsin-chieh Chiang Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Elliot Chan Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Vassili Kisselev Long Island Historical Fencing Society
Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Jeff Schmaley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens
Anthony Klon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Rob Danser Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Andrew Mineo Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Ian Linden Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Robert Sherry Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Neti Stafford Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Ben Adiletto Medieval European Martial Arts Guild
Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens
Raymond Torres New Jersey Kloppfechters
Lucas Nguyen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Dave Larabee Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Michael Asbury Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild
Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing
Kevin Brough Steel City Historical Fencing
Jorge Villavicencio The HEMA Club at VCU
Connor Kemp-Cowell The Vanguard Centre

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Dylan Lynn Jorge Villavicencio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dave Larabee Dylan Lynn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jorge Villavicencio Dave Larabee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mason Foy Dylan Lynn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jorge Villavicencio Mason Foy WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dave Larabee Mason Foy LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mason Foy J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jorge Villavicencio J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dylan Lynn Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Dave Larabee WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mason Foy Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jorge Villavicencio Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dave Larabee Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 J.J. Conlon Dylan Lynn WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Luke Heflin Elliot Chan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elora Hickman Elliot Chan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Luke Heflin Elora Hickman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Garrett Asplundh Elora Hickman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elliot Chan Garrett Asplundh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Luke Heflin Garrett Asplundh LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Faville Luke Heflin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elora Hickman Jacob Faville LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Faville Elliot Chan WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Garrett Asplundh Jacob Faville WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Elora Hickman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elliot Chan Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Garrett Asplundh WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Luke Heflin Samuel Ryals LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Ryals Jacob Faville WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brent Wang John Golaszewski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christopher Shenk Brent Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Golaszewski Christopher Shenk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Mineo John Golaszewski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Christopher Shenk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Mineo Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Connor Kemp-Cowell Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Mineo Christopher Shenk WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Golaszewski Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Mineo Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Neti Stafford Christopher Shenk LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Brent Wang Neti Stafford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Neti Stafford Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Golaszewski Neti Stafford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Mineo Neti Stafford LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Ian Linden WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tyler Caron Ian Linden WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Lilly Tyler Caron WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tristan Rivera Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Caron Tristan Rivera LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Linden Tristan Rivera WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brian Biernbaum Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Tyler Caron Brian Biernbaum LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ian Linden Brian Biernbaum WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Brian Biernbaum Tristan Rivera LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Asbury Vincent Coyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Sherry Michael Asbury WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Raymond Torres Vincent Coyle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Asbury Raymond Torres WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Sherry Vincent Coyle LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Raymond Torres Robert Sherry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pepe Raymond Torres WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Asbury Joseph Pepe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pepe Vincent Coyle WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Robert Sherry Joseph Pepe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Raymond Torres Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Michael Asbury Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alexander Kotarakos Robert Sherry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vincent Coyle Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pepe Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Rob Danser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Patrick McCook Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rob Danser Patrick McCook LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino George Bowie WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 George Bowie Patrick McCook LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rob Danser George Bowie LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bakry Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 George Bowie Andrew Bakry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bakry Rob Danser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick McCook Andrew Bakry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Erric Higley Patrick McCook WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Paulino Erric Higley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 George Bowie Erric Higley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erric Higley Rob Danser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bakry Erric Higley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Nguyen Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Klon Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ben Adiletto Lucas Nguyen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Ben Adiletto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Nguyen Anthony Klon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Klon Ben Adiletto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hsin-chieh Chiang Ben Adiletto LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Hsin-chieh Chiang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hsin-chieh Chiang Lucas Nguyen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Anthony Klon Hsin-chieh Chiang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Saxon Sherlock Ben Adiletto WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Joseph Pugnetti Saxon Sherlock WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Saxon Sherlock Anthony Klon LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lucas Nguyen Saxon Sherlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hsin-chieh Chiang Saxon Sherlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker David Eisman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dalton Weber David Eisman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Dalton Weber WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Eisman Daniel Halliday LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Daniel Halliday WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dalton Weber Daniel Halliday WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael Scott Dalton Weber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Eisman Michael Scott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Michael Scott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Halliday Michael Scott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Dalton Weber Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock David Eisman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Halliday Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stevi Parker Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Allan Sherlock Michael Scott WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Billings Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney Vassili Kisselev WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Daniel Billings Vassili Kisselev LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney Jim Ng WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vassili Kisselev Jim Ng LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Billings Jim Ng LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Brough Vassili Kisselev WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jim Ng Kevin Brough LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Brough Daniel Billings WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Vassili Kisselev Jeff Schmaley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Stephen Cheney Jeff Schmaley WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jim Ng Jeff Schmaley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Billings Jeff Schmaley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kevin Brough Jeff Schmaley LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Garrett Asplundh Michael Scott WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Jeff Schmaley Elliot Chan WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dave Larabee Michael Asbury LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jorge Villavicencio Daniel Billings LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Raymond Torres Ben Adiletto LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kevin Brough Lucas Nguyen WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Dylan Lynn Brent Wang LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Neti Stafford Jacob Faville WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket David Eisman Erric Higley LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Robert Sherry Luke Heflin WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Vassili Kisselev Saxon Sherlock LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Hsin-chieh Chiang George Bowie WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Tristan Rivera Brian Biernbaum LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Tyler Caron Ian Linden LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Vincent Coyle Dalton Weber LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Jim Ng Anthony Klon LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Patrick McCook Elora Hickman WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Andrew Mineo John Golaszewski WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Joseph Pepe Rob Danser LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Daniel Halliday Mason Foy WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Andrew Bakry Christopher Shenk LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Samuel Ryals Christopher Shenk WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Stephen Cheney Daniel Halliday WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Rob Danser Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Connor Kemp-Cowell Andrew Mineo WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Patrick McCook Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Anthony Klon Joseph Lilly LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Dalton Weber Jeffrey Will LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Alexander Kotarakos Ian Linden LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Brian Biernbaum Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Allan Sherlock Hsin-chieh Chiang WIN LOSS
Elimination Bracket Saxon Sherlock J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Garrett Asplundh Robert Sherry LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Erric Higley Jeff Schmaley LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Neti Stafford Michael Asbury LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Daniel Billings Brent Wang LOSS WIN
Elimination Bracket Kevin Brough Ben Adiletto WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Samuel Ryals Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Stephen Cheney Brent Wang WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jonathan Paulino Michael Asbury WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jeff Schmaley Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Joseph Pugnetti Robert Sherry WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Joseph Lilly J.J. Conlon WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Jeffrey Will Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ian Linden Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Samuel Ryals Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Jeffrey Will Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Jonathan Paulino Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Connor Kemp-Cowell Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Semifinals Samuel Ryals Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
Semifinals Stephen Cheney Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Joseph Pugnetti Stephen Cheney LOSS WIN
Gold Medal Match Stephen Cheney Joseph Pugnetti WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Luke Heflin Michael Scott WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Elliot Chan David Eisman LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Dave Larabee Jacob Faville WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Jorge Villavicencio Dylan Lynn LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Raymond Torres Lucas Nguyen WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Christopher Shenk Tristan Rivera LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Andrew Bakry Daniel Halliday WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Vassili Kisselev Rob Danser LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Joseph Pepe Andrew Mineo WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Patrick McCook John Golaszewski WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Anthony Klon Vincent Coyle LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket George Bowie Dalton Weber WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Alexander Kotarakos Elora Hickman WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Tyler Caron Brian Biernbaum LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Hsin-chieh Chiang Mason Foy WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Saxon Sherlock Jim Ng WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Luke Heflin Garrett Asplundh WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Erric Higley David Eisman LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Dave Larabee Neti Stafford LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Dylan Lynn Daniel Billings LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Ben Adiletto Raymond Torres LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Raymond Torres Tristan Rivera LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Andrew Bakry Daniel Billings LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Rob Danser Neti Stafford WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Joseph Pepe David Eisman LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Patrick McCook Luke Heflin WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Vincent Coyle Saxon Sherlock LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket George Bowie Hsin-chieh Chiang WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Alexander Kotarakos Brian Biernbaum WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Tristan Rivera Kevin Brough LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Daniel Billings Brent Wang LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Michael Asbury Rob Danser WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket David Eisman Jeff Schmaley WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Patrick McCook Robert Sherry WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket J.J. Conlon Saxon Sherlock WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket George Bowie Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Ian Linden Alexander Kotarakos LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Alexander Kotarakos Kevin Brough WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Brent Wang Allan Sherlock LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Michael Asbury J.J. Conlon LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket David Eisman Patrick McCook LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Alexander Kotarakos Stevi Parker LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Jeffrey Will Allan Sherlock WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket J.J. Conlon Joseph Lilly WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Patrick McCook Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Consolation Bracket Connor Kemp-Cowell Stevi Parker WIN LOSS
Consolation Bracket Jeffrey Will J.J. Conlon WIN LOSS
Consolation Semifinals Samuel Ryals Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS WIN
Consolation Semifinals Jeffrey Will Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Connor Kemp-Cowell Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Connor Kemp-Cowell Joseph Pugnetti LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Duel Samuel Ryals Jonathan Paulino WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Duel Samuel Ryals Jonathan Paulino LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Clash for the Cash 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
2 3 Stephen Cheney Bucks Historical Longsword 1965.2 27.1
34 1 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1775.1 14.6
48 13 Joseph Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1736.6 23.4
60 3 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1717.8 3
104 32 Connor Kemp-Cowell The Vanguard Centre 1671.1 35.4
191 116 Jeffrey Will Bucks Historical Longsword 1597.8 57.3
200 72 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1595 39.8
233 47 Joseph Lilly Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1574.4 22.6
259 41 J.J. Conlon Gem City Duelists Society 1562.1 19.8
273 1 Allan Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword 1557.2 3
284 6 Michael Asbury Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1552.3 0.4
419 149 Stevi Parker Bucks Historical Longsword 1497.9 48.4
547 27 Kevin Brough Steel City Historical Fencing 1460.2 12
732 273 Jeff Schmaley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1403.3 65.9
858 203 Ian Linden Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1373.7 47.7
982 211 Robert Sherry Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1346.6 43
991 174 Rob Danser Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1344.1 36.1
993 120 Tristan Rivera Harrisburg Longsword 1343.8 27.1
1013 1041 Patrick McCook Bucks Historical Longsword 1338.6 189
1098 64 Jorge Villavicencio The HEMA Club at VCU 1321.7 13.7
1193 Saxon Sherlock Bucks Historical Longsword 1306.1
1236 David Eisman Gotham European Martial Arts Collective 1298
1253 237 Vincent Coyle N/A 1293.1 50.1
1300 327 Brent Wang Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1282.8 62
1332 901 George Bowie N/A 1274.7 155.7
1360 163 Ben Adiletto Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1270.8 33
1366 11 Anthony Klon Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1269.4 2.4
1459 28 Andrew Bakry Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1252.1 8.9
1502 1668 Garrett Asplundh Bucks Historical Longsword 1245.3 286.9
1594 69 Daniel Halliday Liberty Sword Club 1233.5 19.3
1772 Joseph Pepe Historical Fencing of York 1201.1
1803 100 Jacob Faville N/A 1196.5 11.7
1818 226 Christopher Shenk Historical Fencing of York 1194.9 43.6
1911 Brian Biernbaum Crossing Fight School 1179.7
1988 Dalton Weber L'Arte Della Bellica 1167.1
2031 572 Andrew Mineo Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1159.8 100.3
2089 154 John Golaszewski N/A 1153.8 14.6
2110 242 Raymond Torres New Jersey Kloppfechters 1149.3 30.4
2398 202 Dave Larabee Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1102 24.6
2454 283 Jim Ng Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1093 52
2523 Dylan Lynn Historical Fencing of York 1080.7
2537 Daniel Billings Historical Fencing of York 1079.5
2631 Hsin-chieh Chiang Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1064.9
2632 Mason Foy Crossing Fight School 1064.6
2661 917 Neti Stafford Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1059.7 179.3
2693 Luke Heflin Historical Fencing of York 1055.6
2845 Elora Hickman Crossing Fight School 1033.4
2873 Tyler Caron Athena School of Arms 1028.6
3160 537 Erric Higley Historical Fencing of York 974.6 120.8
3223 Vassili Kisselev Long Island Historical Fencing Society 962
3385 4 Lucas Nguyen Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 936.9 14.9
3848 Michael Scott Auckland Sword and Shield 839.6
3851 Elliot Chan Long Island Historical Fencing Society 838.2
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
76 3 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1577.1 10.9
959 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 860.3
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
28 14 Samuel Ryals Gem City Duelists Society 1604.4 52.7
150 Jonathan Paulino Philadelphia Common Fencers Guild 1338.3