Wine Country Sword Crush 2024

Date
April 27
Country
United States
State
California
City
Santa Rosa

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 174 52
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 148 44
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 96 20
Underrepresented Genders Steel Longsword 72 18

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Harry Levinson Academy of Arms
Oliver Olick Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Mengxi Wang Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Sihong Fu Academie Duello
Yichen Liu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy
Matthew Lawrence
Samuel Szymanski Academy of Arms
Andy Hoang Black Tigers
Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence
Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence
Patrick Wall Blackfriar's School of Fence
David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School
Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes
Ivor Levinthal Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Hector Farias Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
River Valles Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Christopher Soohoo Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Eric Delgado Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Ilyse Kullman Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts
Marcus Stobbe En Garde Fencing
Erik Copley En Garde Fencing
Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing
Jonathan Han En Garde Fencing
Kai Eva En Garde Fencing
Kat Fraser En Garde Fencing
Lucas Carr En Garde Fencing
Alanna Wendt En Garde Fencing
Kira Baylor En Garde Fencing
Jesus Gonzalez En Garde Fencing
James Garvisch En Garde Fencing
Becca Robinson En Garde Fencing
Rodney Bruner En Garde Fencing
Susana Jackson En Garde Fencing
Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy
Hillary Lipsig F3 Sword Academy
Scott Lipsig F3 Sword Academy
Hoshea Valdez F3 Sword Academy
Eric Carpio F3 Sword Academy
Jacob Zillifro F3 Sword Academy
Aaron Yang F3 Sword Academy
Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy
Matt Lentzner F3 Sword Academy
Kaizen Towfiq F3 Sword Academy
Qianhe Sun F3 Sword Academy
Matt Karmelich House of Blades
Elliot Cosgrove Indes Ferox Gladio
Anthony Zavin Indes Ferox Gladio
Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio
Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio
Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio
Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy
Trevor Barbaria Knight Life Sword Fighting Academy
Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts
Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts
Yuheng Liu Lonin League
Geoffrey Campbell Lonin League
Iz Kimseylove Lonin League
Justin Reimer Lonin League
Benjamin Kuehn Lonin League
Jarred Barrios Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild
James Smith Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild
John Minguito Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild
Nathaniel Montgomery Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild
Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild
Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy
Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy
Michael French Reno HEMA Speakeasy
Peter Morrow Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Ronin Richards Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Carter Wenner Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Eric Montgomery Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy
Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords
Justin Beck South Coast Swords
Ashton Warren South Coast Swords
Louie Zhong Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Ross Walton Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Jasmine Liu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness
Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship
Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association

Tournaments

This lists the full outcomes in each of the tournaments at the event.

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich Dashiell Harrison WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaizen Towfiq Ilyse Kullman LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Kaizen Towfiq WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ilyse Kullman Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kaizen Towfiq Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elliot Cosgrove Ashton Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Carl Weneger Elliot Cosgrove WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashton Warren Carl Weneger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Ashton Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elliot Cosgrove Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Louie Zhong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Garvisch Louie Zhong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart James Garvisch WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Garvisch Hector Farias WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Louie Zhong Hector Farias WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Hector Farias DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Christopher Soohoo Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Samuel Szymanski Nathan King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Soohoo Samuel Szymanski DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Christopher Soohoo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Reimer Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Samuel Szymanski Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Anthony Zavin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Yuheng Liu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Anthony Zavin Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yuheng Liu Anthony Zavin WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Yuheng Liu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang Andrew Bradford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Carr Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Colistro Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lucas Carr Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Joseph Colistro Lucas Carr WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Joseph Colistro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Carpio Ivor Levinthal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Kuehn Nathaniel Montgomery WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ivor Levinthal Benjamin Kuehn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Montgomery Ivor Levinthal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Carpio Nathaniel Montgomery WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Benjamin Kuehn Eric Carpio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Iz Kimseylove DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Harry Levinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Harry Levinson Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Iz Kimseylove Harry Levinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Iz Kimseylove WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ronin Richards Cameron Rasmussen DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Ronin Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Rasmussen Rashelle DeBolt DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Cameron Rasmussen Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Ronin Richards LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron Yang Sihong Fu DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Rodney Bruner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rodney Bruner Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Aaron Yang Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rodney Bruner Aaron Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Beck Jasmine Liu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Becca Robinson Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Justin Beck Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Becca Robinson Justin Beck DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jasmine Liu Becca Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Jasmine Liu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson Scott Lipsig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Montgomery Geoffrey Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Scott Lipsig Eric Montgomery DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Geoffrey Campbell Scott Lipsig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson Geoffrey Campbell LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Montgomery Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kira Baylor James Smith DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Jacob Zillifro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 James Smith Jacob Zillifro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu James Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kira Baylor Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jacob Zillifro Kira Baylor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yanwen Xu Louie Zhong WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ashton Warren Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Louie Zhong Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ashton Warren Louie Zhong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Yanwen Xu Ashton Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alec Villanueva Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Carl Weneger Joseph Colistro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mark Olsen Justin Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Carl Weneger Justin Beck LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mark Olsen Carl Weneger LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Joseph Colistro Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Justin Beck Joseph Colistro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Geoffrey Campbell Ronin Richards LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Christopher Soohoo Aaron Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ronin Richards Christopher Soohoo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Aaron Yang Ronin Richards LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Geoffrey Campbell Aaron Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christopher Soohoo Geoffrey Campbell WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matt Karmelich Cameron Rasmussen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jasmine Liu Eric Montgomery LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Cameron Rasmussen Jasmine Liu DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Eric Montgomery Cameron Rasmussen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matt Karmelich Eric Montgomery LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jasmine Liu Matt Karmelich LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sihong Fu Ivor Levinthal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Scott Lipsig Harry Levinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ivor Levinthal Harry Levinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Scott Lipsig Ivor Levinthal WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sihong Fu Scott Lipsig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Harry Levinson Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Rashelle DeBolt Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Szymanski Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Becca Robinson Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Rashelle DeBolt Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Becca Robinson Samuel Szymanski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sawyer Freschi Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Becca Robinson Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sawyer Freschi Samuel Szymanski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Becca Robinson Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Samuel Szymanski Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eric Carpio Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ilyse Kullman Lucas Carr LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eric Carpio Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Lucas Carr Eric Carpio LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Justin Reimer Lucas Carr WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ilyse Kullman Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jack Stewart Peter Morrow LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kira Baylor Yuheng Liu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jack Stewart Yuheng Liu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kira Baylor Jack Stewart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Peter Morrow Kira Baylor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yuheng Liu Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andy Hoang Elliot Cosgrove DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Rodney Bruner Hector Farias LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Elliot Cosgrove Rodney Bruner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Hector Farias Elliot Cosgrove WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andy Hoang Hector Farias WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Rodney Bruner Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bradford Elliot Robinson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 James Smith Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bradford Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 James Smith Andrew Bradford DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Elliot Robinson James Smith WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Elliot Robinson Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Benjamin Kuehn Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Anthony Zavin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kaizen Towfiq Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Benjamin Kuehn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kaizen Towfiq Anthony Zavin LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Benjamin Kuehn Kaizen Towfiq WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Anthony Zavin Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kaizen Towfiq Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Anthony Zavin Benjamin Kuehn LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jacob Zillifro Ryan Renfro LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 James Garvisch Nathaniel Montgomery WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jacob Zillifro James Garvisch LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nathaniel Montgomery Jacob Zillifro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ryan Renfro Nathaniel Montgomery WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 James Garvisch Ryan Renfro DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Eighth-Finals Yanwen Xu Elliot Cosgrove WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Louie Zhong Joseph Colistro LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Justin Beck Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Yuheng Liu Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Sihong Fu Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Ryan Renfro Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Benjamin Kuehn Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Andy Hoang Peter Morrow WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Andy Hoang Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Joseph Colistro Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Sawyer Freschi Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Sihong Fu Justin Reimer WIN LOSS
Semifinals Yanwen Xu Sihong Fu WIN LOSS
Semifinals Joseph Colistro Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Yanwen Xu Joseph Colistro LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Sihong Fu Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Carl Weneger Michael French LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Christopher Soohoo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael French Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christopher Soohoo Michael French WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Carl Weneger Christopher Soohoo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Dashiell Harrison Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Ronin Richards LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Hoshea Valdez Ross Walton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ronin Richards Hoshea Valdez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ross Walton Ronin Richards LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Christian Killingsworth Ross Walton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hoshea Valdez Christian Killingsworth DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Oliver Olick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Rodney Bruner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sawyer Freschi Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rodney Bruner Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Oliver Olick Rodney Bruner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Oliver Olick DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Eric Delgado Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Eric Delgado Peter Morrow LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Eric Delgado DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Erik Copley Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Peter Morrow Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jesus Gonzalez Aaron Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Matthew Lawrence WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jesus Gonzalez Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Matthew Lawrence Jesus Gonzalez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Aaron Yang Matthew Lawrence WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Aaron Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ivor Levinthal Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jonathan Han David Laudenslager WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ivor Levinthal Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 David Laudenslager Ivor Levinthal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Louie Zhong Mengxi Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Brown Mengxi Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Louie Zhong Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ryan Renfro Louie Zhong LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mengxi Wang Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Carter Wenner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Carter Wenner Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva Carter Wenner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Isaac Humber Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lily Johnson Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Trevor Barbaria River Valles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Lily Johnson Trevor Barbaria WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 River Valles Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andy Hoang River Valles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Trevor Barbaria Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 John Minguito Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Daniel Aldridge Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 John Minguito Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Sihong Fu John Minguito WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Tom Ostrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Yichen Liu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Andrew Bradford Yichen Liu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Chandler Ryder Andrew Bradford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Tom Ostrowski Chandler Ryder WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Yichen Liu Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Minguito Andy Hoang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Yanwen Xu Oliver Olick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 John Minguito Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Oliver Olick John Minguito LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Andy Hoang Oliver Olick WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yanwen Xu Andy Hoang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sawyer Freschi Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Laudenslager Jesus Gonzalez LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Lily Johnson David Laudenslager WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jesus Gonzalez Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sawyer Freschi Jesus Gonzalez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 David Laudenslager Sawyer Freschi LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ivor Levinthal Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Rashelle DeBolt Hoshea Valdez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ivor Levinthal Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Hoshea Valdez Ivor Levinthal LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry Hoshea Valdez WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Rashelle DeBolt Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Christian Killingsworth Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Chandler Ryder Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Christian Killingsworth Chandler Ryder LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Carl Weneger Christian Killingsworth WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Erik Copley Carl Weneger WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Chandler Ryder Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel Aldridge Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Eric Delgado Matthew Lawrence LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Kai Eva Matthew Lawrence WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Eric Delgado Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Daniel Aldridge Eric Delgado WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matthew Lawrence Daniel Aldridge LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Isaac Humber Aaron Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ryan Renfro Michael French LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Michael French Aaron Yang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ryan Renfro Aaron Yang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Isaac Humber Ryan Renfro WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Isaac Humber Michael French WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Han Tom Ostrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Carter Wenner Ross Walton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Tom Ostrowski Carter Wenner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ross Walton Tom Ostrowski LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jonathan Han Ross Walton WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Carter Wenner Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Sihong Fu Ronin Richards LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Trevor Barbaria Mengxi Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Sihong Fu Mengxi Wang DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Trevor Barbaria Sihong Fu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ronin Richards Trevor Barbaria WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mengxi Wang Ronin Richards WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Yichen Liu Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Peter Morrow Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Peter Morrow Yichen Liu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Yichen Liu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dashiell Harrison Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Peter Morrow Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 River Valles Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Elliot Robinson Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 River Valles Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Elliot Robinson River Valles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Chandler Brown Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alec Villanueva Chandler Brown LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Louie Zhong Christopher Soohoo WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bradford Rodney Bruner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Rodney Bruner Christopher Soohoo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Andrew Bradford Christopher Soohoo LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Louie Zhong Andrew Bradford WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Rodney Bruner Louie Zhong LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Arthur Henry Tom Ostrowski WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Sawyer Freschi Yichen Liu WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Erik Copley Ronin Richards WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Dashiell Harrison Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Christopher Soohoo Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
Eighth-Finals Andy Hoang Louie Zhong WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Kai Eva Chandler Brown WIN LOSS
Eighth-Finals Daniel Aldridge Jonathan Han LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Arthur Henry Jonathan Han WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Sawyer Freschi Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Andy Hoang Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Isaac Humber Dashiell Harrison WIN LOSS
Semifinals Isaac Humber Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Semifinals Erik Copley Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Arthur Henry Erik Copley LOSS WIN
Bronze Medal Match Kai Eva Isaac Humber LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Montgomery Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jack Stewart Kai Eva DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Nathaniel Montgomery Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mark Olsen Nathaniel Montgomery WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kai Eva Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Matt Lentzner Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcus Stobbe Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Yanwen Xu Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Marcus Stobbe Yanwen Xu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Marcus Stobbe Matt Lentzner DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Matt Lentzner Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jarred Barrios Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Wall Clare Lahey DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Elliot Robinson Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Patrick Wall Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jarred Barrios Patrick Wall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Jarred Barrios WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ilyse Kullman Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Lily Johnson Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Nathan King Alec Villanueva DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Lily Johnson Nathan King LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ilyse Kullman Lily Johnson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Alec Villanueva Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Reimer Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Michael French DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 1 Matt Karmelich Michael French LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Arthur Henry Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Justin Reimer Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Michael French Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dashiell Harrison Patrick Wall WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matt Karmelich Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Patrick Wall Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matt Karmelich Patrick Wall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Dashiell Harrison Matt Karmelich WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alec Villanueva Dashiell Harrison LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Justin Reimer Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jarred Barrios Matt Lentzner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nathan King Jarred Barrios WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Matt Lentzner Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Justin Reimer Matt Lentzner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jarred Barrios Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
!! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 2 Michael French Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Lily Johnson Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Mark Olsen Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Lily Johnson Mark Olsen LOSS WIN
!! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 2 Michael French Lily Johnson LOSS WIN
!! Attention !! Excluded From Scoring Calculations Pool Set 2 Elliot Robinson Michael French WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ilyse Kullman Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jack Stewart Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Arthur Henry Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Marcus Stobbe Arthur Henry WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ilyse Kullman Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jack Stewart Ilyse Kullman DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Kai Eva Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Nathaniel Montgomery Yanwen Xu LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Nathaniel Montgomery LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Yanwen Xu Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Yanwen Xu Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Nathaniel Montgomery Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Dashiell Harrison Patrick Wall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Yanwen Xu Marcus Stobbe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Dashiell Harrison Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Patrick Wall Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Yanwen Xu Alec Villanueva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Dashiell Harrison Marcus Stobbe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Patrick Wall Alec Villanueva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Dashiell Harrison Yanwen Xu DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 3 Alec Villanueva Marcus Stobbe LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Yanwen Xu Patrick Wall LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Justin Reimer Mark Olsen WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Nathan King Elliot Robinson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Justin Reimer Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Mark Olsen Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Nathan King Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Justin Reimer Elliot Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Mark Olsen Jack Stewart LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Justin Reimer Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Elliot Robinson Jack Stewart WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Mark Olsen Nathan King WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Arthur Henry Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Ilyse Kullman Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Jarred Barrios Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Kai Eva Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jarred Barrios Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Arthur Henry Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jarred Barrios Kai Eva LOSS WIN
Pool Set 3 Arthur Henry Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Jarred Barrios Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 3 Kai Eva Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Justin Reimer Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Kai Eva Marcus Stobbe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Justin Reimer Marcus Stobbe WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Kai Eva Justin Reimer LOSS WIN
Pool Set 4 Arthur Henry Kai Eva WIN LOSS
Pool Set 4 Marcus Stobbe Arthur Henry LOSS WIN
StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Pool Set 1 Becca Robinson Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Carter Wenner River Valles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Becca Robinson Carter Wenner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki River Valles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson Carter Wenner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Becca Robinson Stacy Stocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Jenna Johnson River Valles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Stacy Stocki Carter Wenner LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Becca Robinson River Valles LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ilyse Kullman Alanna Wendt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hillary Lipsig Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Alanna Wendt Rashelle DeBolt WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Hillary Lipsig Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ilyse Kullman Hillary Lipsig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Rashelle DeBolt Ilyse Kullman WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Kat Fraser Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Qianhe Sun Jasmine Liu DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Clare Lahey Jasmine Liu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Qianhe Sun Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kat Fraser Qianhe Sun WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Jasmine Liu Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashton Warren Iz Kimseylove WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Susana Jackson Kira Baylor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashton Warren Mengxi Wang LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Susana Jackson Iz Kimseylove LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Mengxi Wang Kira Baylor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Ashton Warren Susana Jackson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 1 Iz Kimseylove Mengxi Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Ashton Warren Kira Baylor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 1 Mengxi Wang Susana Jackson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 1 Kira Baylor Iz Kimseylove LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Alanna Wendt Jenna Johnson DRAW DRAW
Pool Set 2 Mengxi Wang Becca Robinson DOUBLE LOSS DOUBLE LOSS
Pool Set 2 Alanna Wendt Becca Robinson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Mengxi Wang Alanna Wendt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jenna Johnson Mengxi Wang WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Becca Robinson Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki Rashelle DeBolt LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 River Valles Kira Baylor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Rashelle DeBolt Qianhe Sun WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 River Valles Stacy Stocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Qianhe Sun Kira Baylor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Rashelle DeBolt River Valles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Qianhe Sun Stacy Stocki LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Rashelle DeBolt Kira Baylor WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Qianhe Sun River Valles WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Stacy Stocki Kira Baylor LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Iz Kimseylove Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Carter Wenner Susana Jackson WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Hillary Lipsig Iz Kimseylove LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Clare Lahey Carter Wenner WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Susana Jackson Hillary Lipsig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Carter Wenner Iz Kimseylove LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Hillary Lipsig Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Susana Jackson Iz Kimseylove WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Carter Wenner Hillary Lipsig WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Susana Jackson Clare Lahey LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ilyse Kullman Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Jasmine Liu Ashton Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Kat Fraser Ashton Warren WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Jasmine Liu Kat Fraser LOSS WIN
Pool Set 2 Ilyse Kullman Jasmine Liu WIN LOSS
Pool Set 2 Ashton Warren Ilyse Kullman LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Rashelle DeBolt Stacy Stocki WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Clare Lahey Carter Wenner WIN LOSS
Quarterfinals Ilyse Kullman Jenna Johnson LOSS WIN
Quarterfinals Iz Kimseylove Kat Fraser WIN LOSS
Semifinals Rashelle DeBolt Iz Kimseylove WIN LOSS
Semifinals Jenna Johnson Clare Lahey WIN LOSS
Gold Medal Match Rashelle DeBolt Jenna Johnson WIN LOSS
Bronze Medal Match Iz Kimseylove Clare Lahey LOSS WIN

Rating outcomes

This shows how the fighters' ratings changed in the month of the event.

Note: If someone competed in multiple events this month their rating changes will reflect their performance in all those events, not just Wine Country Sword Crush 2024

Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
44 24 Joseph Colistro Indes Ferox Gladio 1754.3 51.2
70 7 Justin Reimer Lonin League 1705.6 9.1
73 12 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1702.4 13.3
206 26 Yuheng Liu Lonin League 1591.7 14.9
217 23 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1584.4 11.5
226 61 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1578.1 28.5
294 191 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1549.2 72.2
316 18 Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1540.9 13.5
354 20 Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1520.5 10.3
428 85 Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy 1494 25.5
434 8 Cameron Rasmussen F3 Sword Academy 1492.1 2.7
466 335 Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy 1481.7 94.3
476 340 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1479.8 96.6
494 47 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1474.6 13.5
732 14 Matt Karmelich House of Blades 1403.6 2.7
754 108 Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio 1398.9 26.4
790 47 Louie Zhong Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1390.6 12.8
814 3 Justin Beck South Coast Swords 1385.9 1.5
828 1495 Christopher Soohoo Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1382.5 269.3
849 229 Geoffrey Campbell Lonin League 1377.6 51.1
1096 Benjamin Kuehn Lonin League 1326
1125 728 Ronin Richards Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1320 130.9
1216 24 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1305.2 1
1331 Eric Montgomery Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1280.2
1495 507 Eric Carpio F3 Sword Academy 1249.8 86
1707 103 Harry Levinson Academy of Arms 1216.6 15.4
1825 83 Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1196.9 10.6
2182 James Garvisch En Garde Fencing 1142.3
2207 734 Hector Farias Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1139.1 125.8
2218 401 Peter Morrow Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1136.3 68.5
2244 208 Mark Olsen Blackfriar's School of Fence 1132.2 27.1
2379 804 Ivor Levinthal Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1110.6 139.1
2410 32 Nathan King True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1106.5 1.7
2433 549 Elliot Cosgrove Indes Ferox Gladio 1102.3 94.8
2668 Jasmine Liu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1067.3
2703 189 Iz Kimseylove Lonin League 1061 21.3
2709 427 Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 1059.8 80.8
2769 182 Samuel Szymanski Academy of Arms 1051.5 21.2
2807 607 Jenna Johnson Blackfriar's School of Fence 1047 115.3
2889 60 Scott Lipsig F3 Sword Academy 1033.7 21.4
2904 50 Ilyse Kullman Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1031.2 1.3
2907 James Smith Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 1030.5
3051 644 Anthony Zavin Indes Ferox Gladio 1002.1 129.3
3098 36 Lucas Carr En Garde Fencing 992.6 13.3
3191 190 Jacob Zillifro F3 Sword Academy 977 39.1
3271 Aaron Yang F3 Sword Academy 961.3
3505 Rodney Bruner En Garde Fencing 922.7
3819 122 Nathaniel Montgomery Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 856.3 37.3
3967 90 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 824.2 39.1
3978 Kira Baylor En Garde Fencing 823
4033 Kaizen Towfiq F3 Sword Academy 807.5
4097 Becca Robinson En Garde Fencing 788.4
Rank Name Nationality Club Weighted rating Confidence
2 Arthur Henry Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1851.2 23
4 Erik Copley En Garde Fencing 1819.6
15 39 Isaac Humber Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1670.8 148.1
34 160 Dashiell Harrison Indes Ferox Gladio 1600.8 291.7
40 2 Yanwen Xu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1579 10.5
42 36 Chandler Brown En Garde Fencing 1573.2 92.8
45 1 Andy Hoang Black Tigers 1571.5 27.7
49 21 Yichen Liu Italian Renaissance Swordsmanship Academy 1558 64.8
61 Sawyer Freschi F3 Sword Academy 1530
63 77 Kai Eva En Garde Fencing 1517 134.9
86 81 Tom Ostrowski Kron Martial Arts 1482.2 138.6
99 Jonathan Han En Garde Fencing 1453.3
112 Louie Zhong Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1432.4
137 52 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 1399.8 85.9
173 Ivor Levinthal Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1352
186 Christopher Soohoo Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1339.3
194 133 Michael French Reno HEMA Speakeasy 1330.2 172.5
199 Ronin Richards Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1322.7
204 111 Daniel Aldridge Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1320.1 151.5
210 78 Ryan Renfro Noble Science Academy 1313.6 77.3
237 19 Carter Wenner Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1281.9 1.4
248 Aaron Yang F3 Sword Academy 1266.4
259 29 Andrew Bradford Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1260.8 54.5
273 58 Carl Weneger Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 1246.4 40.5
293 51 John Minguito Napa-Solano Historical Fencing Guild 1226.1 26.8
312 78 Mengxi Wang Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1204.6 113.1
317 60 Christian Killingsworth SoCal Swords 1199.3 39.2
322 28 Alec Villanueva Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 1188.6 11.4
332 62 David Laudenslager Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1176.3 49.7
333 144 Sihong Fu Academie Duello 1173.8 176.4
421 Rashelle DeBolt Noble Science Academy 1084
422 80 Matthew Lawrence N/A 1082.3 121.5
458 Jesus Gonzalez En Garde Fencing 1047.2
459 55 Lily Johnson Diamond Rose Academie D'Armes 1045.5 99.1
498 River Valles Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 1002.3
507 Clare Lahey Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 997.4
562 Hoshea Valdez F3 Sword Academy 926.5
575 Rodney Bruner En Garde Fencing 911.5
599 Trevor Barbaria Knight Life Sword Fighting Academy 885.4
604 Oliver Olick Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 881.6
615 Ross Walton Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 869.2
628 1 Peter Morrow Sacramento Historical Fencing Academy 850.6 64.2
633 3 Elliot Robinson Indes Ferox Gladio 846.1 76.3
698 Eric Delgado Einhorn Los Angeles Historical Fencing Arts 723.7