Jack Stewart
- Club
- United Clans Swordsman Association
- Nationality
Division | Total | Win | Loss | Draw | Other |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Leather Dussack | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Longsword | 141 | 87 | 45 | 6 | 3 |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Steel Messer | 31 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Singlestick | 13 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
Mixed Great stick | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Sum | 228 | 128 | 79 | 13 | 8 |
Category | Rank | Weighted Rating |
---|---|---|
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Nylon) | Inactive | 1332.4 |
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) | 188 | 1588.4 |
Singlestick (Mixed) | Inactive | 1012.7 |
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in May 2017
Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.
The fighter's last active period was in June 2023
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Nylon Longsword | CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) | Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy | WIN | 50% | |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) | Ashton Warren | WIN | 50% | |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) | Jordan Hinckley | LOSS | 50% | |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) | Joshua Gilbrech | WIN | 50% | |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) | Don Madlung | WIN | 50% | |
Mixed Nylon Longsword | CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) | Charlie Kallberg | WIN | 50% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome | Win chance |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Singlestick | Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Shawn Espeseth | LOSS | 46% |
Mixed Singlestick | Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Sean Dickinson | LOSS | 46% |
Mixed Singlestick | Combat Con 2021 (July 2021) | Pool Set 1 | Caleb DeGraaf | LOSS | 46% |
Mixed Singlestick | CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Tyler Janzen | LOSS | 39% |
Mixed Singlestick | CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Joshua Gardner | WIN | 45% |
Mixed Singlestick | CombatCon 2019 (August 2019) | Pool Set 1 | Jonathan Clyde Ying | LOSS | 21% |
Mixed Singlestick | Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) | Pool Matches | Douglas Bostic | LOSS | 42% |
Mixed Singlestick | Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) | Pool Matches | Connor Chamberlain | LOSS | 44% |
Mixed Singlestick | Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) | Pool Matches | Donovan Malet | WIN | 49% |
Mixed Singlestick | Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) | Pool Matches | Gary Ledford | LOSS | 40% |
Mixed Singlestick | SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) | Pool Matches | James White | WIN | 50% |
Mixed Singlestick | SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) | Pool Matches | Gary Ledford | LOSS | 50% |
Mixed Singlestick | SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) | Pool Matches | Julian Schuetze | LOSS | 44% |
Division | Event | Stage | Opponent | Outcome |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Eighth-Finals | Tony Huang | LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Elliot Robinson | WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Justin Wood | WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon No Sidearm | SoCal Swordfight 2024 (February 2024) | Pool Set 1 | Jordan Irgang | WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | Elim Pools | Titus McFadden | LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | Elim Pools | Marcus Stobbe | LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | Elim Pools | Stephen Heacock | LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | Elim Pools | Benjamin Grosse-Siestrup | WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | First Round of Pools | Clare Lahey | WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | First Round of Pools | Darren Lozano | LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | First Round of Pools | Daniel Aldridge | LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | First Round of Pools | Richard Goode | LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | Second Round of Pools | Jeremiah Becker | DRAW |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | Second Round of Pools | Alan Beck | LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | Second Round of Pools | Dawn English | WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | Second Round of Pools | Jacob McDonald | WIN |
Mixed Great stick | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | Ben Blythe | WIN |
Mixed Great stick | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | Roman Sadorf | DRAW |
Mixed Great stick | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | Brian Chen | LOSS |
Mixed Great stick | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | Myles Cupp | DRAW |
Mixed Great stick | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | Jay Simpson | LOSS |
Mixed Great stick | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | William Wilder | WIN |
Mixed Great stick | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | Michael Konrad | DRAW |
Mixed Great stick | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | Leanna Sadorf | LOSS |
Mixed Great stick | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | Top 8 | Jonathan Clyde Ying | LOSS |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | John O'Brien | LOSS |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | Phil Rosenow | WIN |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | Joseph Dobbels | WIN |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | Scott Duncan | WIN |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | Myles Cupp | LOSS |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | Ben Blythe | WIN |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | Leanna Sadorf | WIN |
Mixed Leather Dussack | Duels at High Noon 2019 (September 2019) | POOLS | Roman Sadorf | WIN |
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Zeke Rozell | LOSS |
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Seneca Savoie | DRAW |
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Ross Flowers | WIN |
Mixed Rubber or Wooden Rondell Dagger | Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Dashiell Harrison | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | Salt Lake Open 2023 (October 2023) | Eighth-Finals | Bryce Johns | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | Salt Lake Open 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Timothy Magnuson | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Salt Lake Open 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Steven Kassebaum | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Salt Lake Open 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Sean Ellis | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Salt Lake Open 2023 (October 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Justin Kostelecky | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) | Eighth-Finals | Richard Thom | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Lucas Olson | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Matthew Roop-Kharasch | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Seth Samuelson | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Jason Hughes | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Combat Con 2023 (July 2023) | Quarterfinals | Cody Kiwaczyk | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | AG Open 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Joel Overly | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | AG Open 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Jonathan Clyde Ying | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | AG Open 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Mikko Lehto | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | AG Open 2023 (May 2023) | Pool Set 1 | Chandler Brown | DOUBLE LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) | Eighth-Finals | Joel Overly | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Michal Sadowski | LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Alfredo Velez | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Nathan Antill | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Combat Con 2022 (July 2022) | Pool Set 1 | Timo Elliott | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) | Pools | Brittany Reeves | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) | Pools | Aaron Karnuta | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) | Pools | Alexander Munnro | DRAW |
Mixed Steel Messer | Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) | Pools | Jeffery Fisher | DOUBLE LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) | Pools | Scott Duncan | DOUBLE LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) | Pools | Tyler Siska | DOUBLE LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) | Pools | William Wilder | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) | Pools | James Harvey Grant | DRAW |
Mixed Steel Messer | Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) | Pools | John O'Brien | WIN |
Mixed Steel Messer | Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) | Pools | Timo Elliott | DOUBLE LOSS |
Mixed Steel Messer | Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) | Top 8 | Michael Konrad | LOSS |