Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Elim Pools |
Vincent Dominic |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Elim Pools |
Daniel Aldridge |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Elim Pools |
Jason Zamora |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Elim Pools |
Derrick Berry |
LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
First Round of Pools |
Roy Murray |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
First Round of Pools |
Michael Worthy |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
First Round of Pools |
Sihong Fu |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
First Round of Pools |
Izaak Wadle |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Second Round of Pools |
Jonathan Guidry |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Second Round of Pools |
Nari Duskryn |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Second Round of Pools |
Alejandro Anazco |
DRAW |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2023 (October 2023) |
Second Round of Pools |
Beau Hulgan |
LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Bronze Medal Match |
Chandler Brown |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Eighth-Finals |
Charles Turner |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Elimination Bracket |
Tony Theirin |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Elimination Bracket |
Daniel Aldridge |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Ryan Hetchler |
LOSS |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Dashiell Harrison |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Bryan Howard |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Juancamilo Colmenares |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 2 |
Colin Myers |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 2 |
Bryan Taylor |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 2 |
Ryan Hetchler |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 2 |
Beau Hulgan |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Quarterfinals |
Rex Ashcraft |
WIN |
Mixed Any Steel One-Handed Weapon With Any Sidearm |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Semifinals |
Beau Hulgan |
LOSS |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Eighth-Finals |
Ryan Hetchler |
LOSS |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Zeke Rozell |
LOSS |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Mark Smead |
DRAW |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Derek Nash |
DRAW |
Mixed Rubber Rondell Dagger |
Gesellen Fechten 2022 (October 2022) |
Pool Set 1 |
Chandler Brown |
LOSS |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Onion Cup II 2023 (November 2023) |
Eighth-Finals |
Jonathan Biascan |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Onion Cup II 2023 (November 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
John Minguito |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Onion Cup II 2023 (November 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Isaac Humber |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Onion Cup II 2023 (November 2023) |
Pool Set 1 |
Shannon Regalbuto |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Onion Cup II 2023 (November 2023) |
Pool Set 2 |
Jacob Zillifro |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Onion Cup II 2023 (November 2023) |
Pool Set 2 |
Shannon Regalbuto |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Onion Cup II 2023 (November 2023) |
Pool Set 2 |
Alexander Laslavic |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Onion Cup II 2023 (November 2023) |
Pool Set 3 |
Sawyer Freschi |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Onion Cup II 2023 (November 2023) |
Pool Set 3 |
Fleur Richau |
WIN |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Onion Cup II 2023 (November 2023) |
Pool Set 3 |
Isaac Humber |
DRAW |
Mixed Steel Smallsword |
Onion Cup II 2023 (November 2023) |
Quarterfinals |
Christian Jacob Peralta |
WIN |