Pardubický mec 2014

Date
December 6
Country
Czech Republic
City
Pardubice

Tournament stats

Division Number of fights Number of fighters
Mixed Steel Longsword 65 21

Fighters in event

NameNationalityClub
Petr Weber
Kryštof Císař
Pavel Musílek
Jéňa Truhlář
Daniel Fraj Bellátor
Pavla Markupová Digladior
Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior
Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský
Vít Řezanina Pardubický spolek šermířský
Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský
Filip Selinger Pardubický spolek šermířský
Petr Mikulášek Pardubický spolek šermířský
Antonín Mlejnek Pardubický spolek šermířský
Pavel Böhm Šermírna Luka
Karel Murgaš SHŠ Krkavci
Andrej Stráňai Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech

Tournaments

Mixed Steel Longsword

StageFighter 1Fighter 2Fighter 1 resultFighter 2 result
Kamil Hozák Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Jéňa Truhlář WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Petr Mikulášek WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Pavla Markupová WIN LOSS
Vladimír Šeliga Jéňa Truhlář WIN LOSS
Vladimír Šeliga Petr Mikulášek WIN LOSS
Pavla Markupová Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Petr Mikulášek Jéňa Truhlář LOSS WIN
Pavla Markupová Jéňa Truhlář WIN LOSS
Pavla Markupová Petr Mikulášek WIN LOSS
Martin Csiba Andrej Stráňai WIN LOSS
Martin Csiba Petr Weber LOSS WIN
Martin Csiba Vladimír Nerandžič WIN LOSS
Martin Csiba Antonín Mlejnek WIN LOSS
Andrej Stráňai Petr Weber LOSS WIN
Andrej Stráňai Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS WIN
Andrej Stráňai Antonín Mlejnek LOSS WIN
Vladimír Nerandžič Petr Weber LOSS WIN
Antonín Mlejnek Petr Weber WIN LOSS
Antonín Mlejnek Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS WIN
Pavel Šilhánek Kryštof Císař LOSS WIN
Pavel Böhm Pavel Šilhánek LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Pavel Šilhánek WIN LOSS
Pavel Šilhánek Filip Selinger WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Kryštof Císař WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Kryštof Císař WIN LOSS
Filip Selinger Kryštof Císař WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Pavel Böhm WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Filip Selinger WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Filip Selinger WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Daniel Fraj LOSS WIN
Daniel Fraj Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Vít Řezanina Daniel Fraj LOSS WIN
Daniel Fraj Tomáš Sirný LOSS WIN
Daniel Fraj Pavel Musílek WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Vít Řezanina WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Tomáš Sirný WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Pavel Musílek WIN LOSS
Vít Řezanina Karel Murgaš LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sirný Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Karel Murgaš Pavel Musílek WIN LOSS
Vít Řezanina Tomáš Sirný LOSS WIN
Vít Řezanina Pavel Musílek LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sirný Pavel Musílek WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Filip Selinger WIN LOSS
Vladimír Nerandžič Petr Weber WIN LOSS
Pavel Šilhánek Daniel Fraj LOSS WIN
Tomáš Sucha Antonín Mlejnek WIN LOSS
Vít Řezanina Tomáš Sirný LOSS WIN
Pavla Markupová Vladimír Šeliga LOSS WIN
Pavel Böhm Martin Csiba WIN LOSS
Kamil Hozák Jéňa Truhlář WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Pavel Böhm LOSS WIN
Filip Selinger Kryštof Císař WIN LOSS
Petr Mikulášek Antonín Mlejnek LOSS WIN
Vít Řezanina Karel Murgaš WIN LOSS
Pavel Musílek Jéňa Truhlář LOSS WIN
Martin Fabian Daniel Fraj WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS
Martin Fabian Vladimír Nerandžič WIN LOSS
Tomáš Sucha Daniel Fraj LOSS WIN
Vladimír Šeliga Tomáš Sirný WIN LOSS
Pavel Böhm Kamil Hozák WIN LOSS
Daniel Fraj Vladimír Šeliga WIN LOSS