Pavel Šilhánek

Club
Pardubický spolek šermířský
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 1 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 116 54 62 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 715 1375.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 722 995.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pavel Böhm LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Jan Žegklitz LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Jan Nemec WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Zdenek Hruska WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Martin Vrábeľ LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pavel Böhm LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Michal Laktis LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Tomáš Musil LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Bystrík Holeček LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Juraj Lach LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Filip Trcka WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Michal Urbanec WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Jozef Marecek LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Ondrej Šauša LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Peter Vrabec WIN Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Jan Stetina WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Zdenek Hruska WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Michaela Třetinová WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Vojtěch Sejkora WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Valer Valko LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Ondřej Herčík WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Filip Višňovský LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Andrej Valacsay LOSS Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) David Rovný LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Ondrej Masar WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Petr Erlebach WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Jan Stetina WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) István Dobó WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Tomas Kedro LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Stefan Valyi LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Mateusz Konopacki WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Victor Lavialle LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Thomas Couturier LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Balázs Kirschweng WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Leonard Carpentier WIN Round of 64
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) József Király WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Martin Tibenský LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Daniel Sasik WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Kamil Hozák LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Jan Žegklitz WIN Round of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Peter Vrabec LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Filip Trcka LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Juraj Jamnický WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Karel Murgaš WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Róbert Haršány WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Matej Goraus WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Matúš Žuffa LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Daniel Sasik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Max Wandler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Filip Trcka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Jan Stetina LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Maros Kovacik LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Csiba WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Rastislav Vrtoch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Juraj Lach WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Zoltán Pál Várhelyi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Fabien Goury LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Andrej Valacsay WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Jan Šulák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Rastislav Vrtoch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Matej Žabka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Rudolf Goga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Péter Buzás WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Livia Čellárová WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Radek Ondra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Jan Stetina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Kazelle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Lukáš Matuška WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Peter Vilhan LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Radek Ondra LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Tomáš Kohout WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Jan Šulák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Peter Máté LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Jan Šulák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Cor Kronenburg WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Tomáš Sucha LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Balázs Kirschweng LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Ondrej Šauša LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Tibenský LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Šimon Achberger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Kamil Kazelle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Vladimír Bahna LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) David Novák WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Tomáš Sucha LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Csiba LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vojtěch Richter WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Zdeněk Fulín WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Eugenii Čisťakov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Filip Selinger LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Thomas Bögle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Samuel Buransky LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Tomáš Sirný LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Pavla Markupová LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Peter Máté LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Adrián Majzel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Matúš Koprda WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Juraj Lach WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Andrej Bobrik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Martin Csiba LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Riccardo Tiberi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Kryštof Císař LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Pavel Böhm WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Filip Selinger WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Daniel Fraj LOSS

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Michal Konečný LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Tomas Petrtyl WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Vaclav Sokol LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Lubomir Peciva LOSS Round of 16