Kamil Hozák

Club
Pardubický spolek šermířský
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 12 6 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 5 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 203 167 35 0 1
Men's Steel Longsword 15 12 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 83 61 18 2 2
Sum 320 251 64 2 3

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 122 1647.8 6 (April 2015) 1789.9 (December 2017)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1374.3 43 (February 2022) 1413.9 (May 2019)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 35 1671.5 35 (June 2024) 1671.5 (June 2024)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1216.2 133 (March 2022) 1267.8 (May 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 4 out of 115 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 38 out of 62 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in April 2021

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 4 out of 56 months

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 32 out of 62 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in October 2021

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 16 Bartłomiej Dudek WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Best 32 Mario Marić WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 David Javůrek WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Ernest Irha WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Juraj Martinec WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Radovan Geist WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Group 5 Viktor Kliment LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt VII (March 2024) Quarter-Finals Matej Andrejkovic LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 16 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Adam Prochaska WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 5 Zuzana Manikova WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 5 Michael Sprenger WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 5 Nikolai Leushin WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 5 Matěj Horňák WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 5 Roman Jurko WIN 97%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Eighth-Finals Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 64%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Elimination Bracket István Havasi WIN 83%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 98%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Andrej Filip WIN 89%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Péter Takács WIN 94%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Radovan Geist WIN 92%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 75%
Men's Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 András Tóth WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 16 Markus Köhler WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Best 32 Tina John WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 1 Jan Zubalík WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 1 Martin Noga WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 1 Jakub Suchan WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 1 Petr Paščenko WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Group 1 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Quarter-Finals Karel Murgaš WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2022 (February 2022) Semi-Finals Petr Vincena WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 16 Tomáš Sucha LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 32 Konrad Tomkiewicz WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Tibor Tarcsay WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Martin Kumecky WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 András Bagala WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Bálint Kirill Kis WIN 85%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 16 Dávid Czégé WIN 84%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 4 Jindřich Tichý WIN 89%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 4 Matej Ocelík WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 4 Marek Mihula WIN 64%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 4 Miroslav Medvid LOSS 78%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 4 Viktor Kliment WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Quarter-Finals Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 1 Honza Prokeš WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 1 Jiří Čarek WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 1 Petr Vincena LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 1 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Pool 1 Matěj Mazanec WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Quarter finals Vojtěch Richter LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubice Swordplay 2020 (December 2020) Round of 16 Jan Mesarč WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Final Zdeněk Brýdl WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Václav Sokol WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Jaroslav Tylich WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Lubomir Pečiva WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Vojtěch Sejkora WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 3 Radek Ondra WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Quarter finals Martin Vrábeľ WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Václav Sokol WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Semi finals Pavel Böhm WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Gábor Magát WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Maros Kovacik LOSS 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Andrej Valacsay WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 2 Jan Stetina WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Round of 16 Pavel Dostál LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Bronze final Ondrej Šauša WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 1 Marian Gasper WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 1 Alexander Farkas WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 1 Ladislav Vitovič WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Quarter finals Tomáš Musil WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Round of 16 Pavel Dostál WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Round of 32 Tomáš Kedro WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Semi finals Filip Višňovský LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Bronze final Lubomir Pečiva WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Vojtěch Kubalík WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Viktor Kliment WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Viktor Typovsky WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Marian Gasper LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Pavel Dostál LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 2 Ondrej Masar WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Quarter finals Tomáš Sucha WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 16 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 32 Milan Horák NO DATA 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Semi finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Final Bystrík Holeček LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Ján Doms WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Tomáš Kohout WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Beata Pevna WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Pool 1 Karel Murgaš LOSS 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Quarter finals Zdeněk Brýdl WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Round of 16 Lubomir Pečiva WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Round of 32 Aleš Kosán WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Digladior HEMA tournaj 2018 (November 2018) Semi finals Vojtěch Richter WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Vladimir Knazko WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Matej Goraus WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Jakub Pospichal WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Bence Benedek WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Pawel Ponichtera WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 32 Vadim Zaharov LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Final Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 1 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 1 Gábor László Kurcz WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 1 Livia Čellárová WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 1 Matúš Kurian WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 1 Valer Valko WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Quarter finals Jan Žegklitz WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 16 Dávid Czégé WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 32 Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Semi finals Andrej Valacsay WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 2 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 2 András Berki WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 2 Samuel Ubreži WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 2 Michal Laktis WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Quarter finals Bystrík Holeček LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 16 Pavel Šilhánek WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 32 Martin Gregor WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jan Stetina WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jaroslav Tylich WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Lukáš Matuška WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Kohout WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) András Berki WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Max Wandler WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Valacsay WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Ruček WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Kazelle WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Tamás Kiss WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Kocisko WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Maros Kovacik WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Ruček WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Filip Višňovský WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Alena Rybanská WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Gábor Magát WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Daniel Fraj WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Vladimír Bahna WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Ondrej Šauša LOSS 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Tamás Pongrácz WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Vojtech Višňovský WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Šimon Achberger WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Juraj Lach WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Róbert Haršány WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Györgyi Czifra WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Csiba WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Jakub Pospichal WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Andrej Valacsay WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Vít Řezanina WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Oliver Judt WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Kazelle WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Martin Fabian LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Radek Ondra WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Jan Šulák WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Jakub Pospichal WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Jevgenij Cist'akov WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) István Havasi WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Šimon Achberger WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) András Módos WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Zuzana Pilková WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Peter Vrabec WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Böhm LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Jakub Pospichal WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Martin Csiba WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Radek Ondra WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Michel Rensen WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Juraj Lach WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Andrej Stráňai WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Radek Ondra WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Ondrej Šauša WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Peter Máté WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Anton Kohutovič LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Jan Šulák WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Pavel Böhm WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Lukáš Matuška WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Honza Prokeš WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Filip Selinger WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vít Řezanina WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Dalibor Borek Belfín WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) David Novák WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Fabian LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Pavel Böhm WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Filip Selinger WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) István Havasi WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Anke van Oyen Smits WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Martin Csiba WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Ivan Martos WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Davy van Elst WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Ondrej Šauša WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Bystrík Holeček WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Maciej Kwiek WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Martin Fabian LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Martin Tibenský WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Tomáš Sucha LOSS 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Jakub Tomko WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Radek Ondra WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Enrico Campobello WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Martin Csiba WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Samuel Buransky WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Davide Gallo WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Martin Fabian WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Dalibor Borek Belfín WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Karol Schneider WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Vladimír Šeliga WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Jéňa Truhlář WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Petr Mikulášek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Pavla Markupová WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Jéňa Truhlář WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Pavel Böhm LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Final Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Tomas Petrtyl WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 David Cerny WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Leoš Malec LOSS 42%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 2 Marek Kubat WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Quarter finals David Cerny WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Semi finals Leoš Malec WIN 42%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „16“ Petr Erlebach WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) „8“ Jan Žegklitz WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Final Miroslav Medvid WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 David Demeter WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Tomáš Dufek WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Kryštof Jakubec WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Matúš Koronthály WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Karel Daneš WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Pool 1 Milan Ježek WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Na Duel! 2024 (June 2024) Semi final Ondřej Malina WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Eighth-Finals Leon Roob WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Gold Medal Match Konrad Kramarz LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Jesse Gerdes WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Felix SCHRÖTER WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Boris Mijat WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Pool Set 1 Igor Gaisin WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Quarterfinals Jan Modráček WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Sabre Berlin Spring Saber 2024 (April 2024) Semifinals Petr Paščenko WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Eighth-Finals Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 31%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Elimination Bracket Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Karol Kuchar WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Filip Marszalek WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Vladyslav Zhuravlov WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : Valkyrie Cup 3 2023 (November 2023) Pool Set 1 Paweł Kutsin LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Final Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 4 Ignacy Nowicki WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 4 Rafał Sycz WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 4 Jakub Niedźwiecki LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 4 Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 4 Katarzyna Grzywa WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Filip Marszalek WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Franciszek Wyrobek WIN 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Mikolaj Hirsch WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Jakub Antczak WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Pool 5 Filip Kurowski WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Quarter Final Jakub Zielnik WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordmasters Cup 2023 (October 2023) Semi Final Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Bronze Final Petr Erlebach WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Matěj Mazanec WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Adéla Wurstová WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Milan Divis WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Karel Daneš WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Roman Kostka WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Jan Stiess WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Quarter Final Ondřej Malina WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Semi Final Milan Divis LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Eighth-Finals Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Elimination Bracket Mikolaj Hirsch WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Jakub Zielnik WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Massimiliano Daneu WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Tomasz Pawliszewski LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Bohdan Donchenko LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Sabre FEDER League : FechtBerg Poker Cup 2023 (February 2023) Pool Set 1 Mateusz Szudrawski WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Franciszek Wyrobek LOSS 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Luka Pavlič WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Piotr Szymaszek DRAW 58%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Maciej Pawliszewski LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2022 (September 2022) Pool Set 1 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Bronze final Pavel Dostál WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Wojciech Konieczny WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Jan Zubalík WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Adéla Wurstová WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Martin Vrabec WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Matěj Mazanec WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Szymon Kraus WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Pool 2 Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Quarter finals Roman Vítek WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Round of 16 Josef Vochozka WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Sabre Dragoon sabre 2022 (September 2022) Semi finals Filip Łakomy LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 István Dobó WIN 39%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Krzysztof Borzęcki LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Denis Schuetz WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 2 Miroslav Liberský DRAW 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 3 Anonymous fighter DOUBLE LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 3 Marek Wilk WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 3 Wojciech Konieczny DOUBLE LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 3 Csaba Erdei WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 3 Bence László Tarr WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Pool 3 Tibor Szebényi LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Sabre X. Budapesti MHS Torna (November 2019) Quarterfinals István Dobó LOSS 48%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 3 Jakub Záruba WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 3 Michal Vokoun LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 3 Alexander Farkas LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 3 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 3 Juraj Zamkovský LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 3 Jindrich Pekarek LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 16 Juraj Zamkovský LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 32 Wolfgang Rafert WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Milan Divis WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Ondřej Herčík WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Pool 4 Jan Žegklitz WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler MČR v HEMA Jihlava 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 50%