Tomáš Sucha

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 44 23 21 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape 10 7 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 38 16 22 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 199 148 50 1 0
Men's Steel Longsword 8 5 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 14 8 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 2 2 1 0
Sum 318 209 107 2 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1562.1 28 (April 2016) 1699.4 (April 2018)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1194.6 54 (October 2016) 1273.1 (October 2016)
Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1213.1 182 (March 2022) 1233.1 (September 2021)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1241.4 82 (December 2017) 1328.8 (December 2017)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1277.8 65 (February 2022) 1450.8 (February 2019)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 10 out of 114 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2024

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 40 out of 98 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 13 out of 33 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 70 out of 78 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 26 out of 78 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in February 2024

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 16 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 50%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Petr Paščenko WIN 90%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Jindřich Tichý WIN 93%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Stefan Rimes WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Jan Hubař LOSS 76%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Petr Paščenko LOSS 90%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Roman Vítek WIN 60%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 1 Dávid Czégé WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 4 Marián Országh LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 4 Mateusz Žebrowski WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 4 Samuel Kontriš WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 4 Dávid Czégé WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 4 Matěj Horňák WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Pool 4 Karel Murgaš WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 16 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2021 (December 2021) Round of 32 Miroslav Liberský WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Final Ondřej Herčík LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 1 Matěj Mazanec WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 1 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 1 Maroš Lacinák LOSS 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 1 Jan Beneš WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 1 Marián Országh WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Pool 1 Matěj Horňák LOSS 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Quarter finals Václav Sokol WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Round of 16 Jaroslav Tylich WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Round of 32 Lukáš Kubacki WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Podzimové mečoklání 2021 (November 2021) Semi finals Tomáš Kedro WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 16 Kamil Hozák WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 32 István Havasi WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 5 István Havasi LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 5 Maroš Lacinák WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 5 Jacek Lichwa WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 5 Marcin Kumięga WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 5 Maciej Hamerliński WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 4 Jane Johnston WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 4 David Escribano WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 4 Alexander Fürgut WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 4 Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sixteenth Final Jack Gassmann LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Adrián Majzel LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Karel Murgaš WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Dávid Czégé LOSS 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Mikhail Bakir WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Pool 3 Matúš Žuffa WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Quarter finals Adrián Majzel LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt II (March 2019) Round of 16 Tomáš Musil WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 3 Petr Liska WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 3 Simone Normani WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 3 Tomáš Kohout WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 3 Marek Ondracek WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 3 Jan Stetina WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Quarter finals Pavel Böhm LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Round of 16 Matej Goraus WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Round of 32 Ladislav Vitovič WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool2 Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool2 Maxim Korovay WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool2 Egor Pravoj LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool2 Dmitry Pavlov LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Milan Horák WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Martin Noga WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Vojtech Višňovský WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Dusan Pevny WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Jozef Marecek WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 3 Jan Žegklitz WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Quarter finals Kamil Hozák LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 16 Tomáš Kohout WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 32 Ondrej Masar WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Bronze final Bystrík Holeček LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 10 Vojtech Višňovský WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 10 Livia Čellárová WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 10 Tomáš Musil WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 10 Bence László Tarr WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 10 Jayson Barrons WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Quarter finals Sergey Kultaev WIN 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 16 Peter Vrabec WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 32 Karel Murgaš WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Semi finals Rafal Kalus LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Marek Ondracek WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 István Dobó WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Martin Kocisko LOSS 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 2 Györgyi Czifra WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Quarter finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 16 Matúš Žuffa WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Round of 32 Daniel Sasik WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Jaroslav Tylich WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Dávid Czégé WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Vladimír Bahna WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Martin Kocisko WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Quarter finals Peter Vrabec LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 16 Alexander Tomik WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 32 Michal Dubny WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Final Peter Vrabec WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Václav Pekárek WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Kamil Kazelle WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Samuel Ubreži WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 3 Michal Dubny WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Quarter finals Matúš Kurian WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 16 Oldřich Talanda WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 32 Karel Murgaš WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Semi finals Adrián Majzel WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Jan Žegklitz WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) David Rovný WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Andrej Valacsay WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Šimon Achberger WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Balázs Kirschweng WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Milan Horák WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Musil WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Karel Murgaš WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Filip Višňovský WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Lukás Kozlik WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Balázs Kirschweng WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Leonard Carpentier WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Pawel Ponichtera WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Csiba LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Anne Kuperus WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Micha Morales WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Steve Sigmans WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Burak Urgancioglu DRAW 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Michael van den Berg WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Stefan van den Berg WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Steve Sigmans LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Max Wandler WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) István Havasi WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Kocisko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martina Malinska WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Balázs Kirschweng WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Oldřich Talanda WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jan Randl WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Pavel Böhm WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Peter Máté WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Filip Višňovský WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Rastislav Vrtoch LOSS 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Marek Ondracek WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Filip Višňovský WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Alexander Tomik LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Martin Gregor WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Daniel Sasik WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Alena Rybanská WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Filip Višňovský WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Róbert Haršány LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Jan Šulák LOSS 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Peter Máté WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Filip Selinger WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Boris Výborčík WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Alena Rybanská WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Andrej Valacsay WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Martin Fabian LOSS 18%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Šimon Achberger WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Radek Ondra WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Peter Máté LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Šilhánek WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Jan Šulák WIN 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Cor Kronenburg LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Balázs Kirschweng WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Böhm LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Vít Řezanina WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Marko Štuhec WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Peter Vrabec LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Daniel Fraj WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Michal Laktis WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Filip Selinger WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Engelbert Spronk WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Rudolf Goga WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Pavel Böhm LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) David Novák WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Csiba LOSS 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vojtěch Richter WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Zdeněk Fulín WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Jevgenij Cist'akov WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Pavel Šilhánek WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Radek Ondra LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) András Csaba Horváth LOSS 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Cor Kronenburg WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Oldřich Talanda WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) David Novák WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Jan Šulák WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Juraj Lach WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) András Csaba Horváth WIN 36%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Martin Csiba LOSS 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Andrej Stráňai WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Kamil Hozák WIN 25%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) József Király WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Andrea Rossi WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Daniel Fraj LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Ondrej Šauša WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Filip Selinger WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Daniel Fraj LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Karel Murgaš WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Vít Řezanina WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Tomáš Sirný WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Pavel Musílek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Antonín Mlejnek WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Daniel Fraj LOSS 50%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 16 Dávid Czégé WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Szymon Ożóg LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Andrej Janičina WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Sergey Kultaev LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Tamás Kiss WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Jan Busovsky LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 3 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 32 Mateusz Konopacki LOSS 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Kamil Kazelle LOSS 67%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Andrej Janičina LOSS 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Ivan Martos WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Péter Faragó WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Martin Janičina LOSS 13%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Maros Kovacik WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Vladimír Šeliga WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Kamil Kazelle WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Janičina LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Leoš Malec LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Peter Hutar LOSS 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Jan Busovsky WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS 49%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Marek Bukovský LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Bence László Tarr WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Andrej Janičina WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Matúš Žuffa LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Peter Máté WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Michal Kajaba LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Marcin Bialek WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 30%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Andrej Janičina WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Lukáš Matuška WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Miloš Gregor LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Šimon Krajčo LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Matúš Žuffa LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Anton Kohutovič LOSS 50%

Sabre (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Daniele Adami LOSS 41%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Joanna Koprowska WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Réka Daniella Magàt WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Pavel Dostál DRAW 50%
Mixed Steel Sabre MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Matúš Koronthály LOSS 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Tomas Petrtyl WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Radovan Geist WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 4 Bystrík Holeček LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 16 Jan Busovsky LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Matúš Žuffa WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Jakub Pospichal WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Martin Fabian LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Andrej Janičina WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 3 Jakub Pospichal WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 3 Matúš Žuffa LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 3 Maros Kovacik WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 3 Andrej Kákoš WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Best 32 Radovan Geist LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Roman Vítek LOSS 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Petr Paščenko LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Mikołaj Kołodziej LOSS 60%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Ondřej Herčík LOSS 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt V (March 2022) Group 2 Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 20%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 3 Filip Trcka WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 3 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 3 Pavel Böhm WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Pool 3 Jakub Ruček WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Quarter finals Ondrej Šauša LOSS 45%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Trenčiansky Vorschlag Vol.3 (February 2019) Round of 16 Jakub Ruček WIN 68%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Filip Višňovský LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Filip Trcka WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Alena Rybanská WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Tomáš Kohout LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Quarter finals Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 34%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Final Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 4 Filip Trcka WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 4 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Pool 4 Jan Busovsky WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Quarter finals Jan Busovsky WIN 47%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Semi finals Filip Trcka WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Bronze final Bystrík Holeček LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Filip Višňovský WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Matej Goraus LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Dalibor Borek Belfín LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Martin Janičina LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Pool 3 Stefan Valyi WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Quarter finals Dalibor Borek Belfín WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Round of 16 Daniel Fraj WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Bratislavský Fecht 4 (April 2018) Semi finals Andrej Valacsay LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Andrej Valacsay LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Ondrej Šauša WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Kamil Kazelle WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Vladimír Šeliga LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 3 Jakub Pospichal LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 3 Ondrej Šauša WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 3 Vladimír Bahna WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 3 Valer Valko WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 3 Radek Ondra WIN 50%
DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Zdeněk Brýdl WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Stefan Valyi WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Šimon Achberger WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Andrej Kákoš LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Jakub Pospichal WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Šimon Achberger LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Stefan Valyi WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Maros Kovacik WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Martin Kocisko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger or Cape WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Kamil Kazelle LOSS