Pavla Markupová

Club
Digladior
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 44 14 30 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 13 6 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 1 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1712 1160.3
Longsword (Women, Steel) 227 1141.8
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 723 984.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Krzysztof Szczytowski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Michal Mazur LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Krzysztof Janus LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Róbert Haršány WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Tomáš Musil LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Martin Tibenský LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Livia Čellárová WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Tomáš Musil LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Vrábeľ WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Rudolf Goga LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Max Wandler WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Martin Csiba LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Tamás Kiss LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Ivan Martos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) András Berki LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Tomáš Musil LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Livia Čellárová WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Matej Žabka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Bystrík Holeček LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Böhm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Bonifác Ormosi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) András Módos LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Pavel Šilhánek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Thomas Bögle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Samuel Buransky LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Tomáš Sirný LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Martin Fabian LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Peter Máté WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Adrián Majzel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Martin Tibenský LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Vladimír Bahna WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Tomáš Sirný LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Filip Selinger LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Martin Tibenský LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Kamil Hozák LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Vladimír Šeliga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Jéňa Truhlář WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Petr Mikulášek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Vladimír Šeliga LOSS

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Bronze Medal Match
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Danuta Pakuła WIN Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Marcjanna Magdalena Jelińska LOSS Pool Set 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Semifinals
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Beata Pevna WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Hana Hornakova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Livia Čellárová WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Györgyi Czifra LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Miriam Novotna LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Livia Čellárová WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2017 (April 2017) Slavomira Drobenova WIN

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Paweł Windys LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Adam Tokarski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Roman Kustov WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2019 (March 2019) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool Set 1