Petr Weber

Club
Škola šermu Paridon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 71 40 31 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 7 4 3 0 0
Sum 78 44 34 0 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) 661 1427.9 118 (December 2014) 1471.1 (March 2024)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 80 out of 116 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 5 Pavel Purkar WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 5 Lubomir Pečiva LOSS 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 5 Tomáš Doseděl LOSS 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 5 Petr Vincena LOSS 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 5 Jan Modráček LOSS 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Pool 5 Klára Burešová WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Mistrovství ČR v šermu dlouhým mečem 2024 (June 2024) Round of 32 Matvey Sakharov LOSS 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 16 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 27%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Best 32 Felix Gillitzer WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Tina John WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Nikolai Leushin WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Pavel Grussmann WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Federico Bucchi WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jubilejní mečoklání - 25 let školy DigladioR (March 2024) Group 2 Václav Sokol LOSS 15%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 16 Thomas Flossmann WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Best 32 Adéla Wurstová WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Bronze Final Adrián Majzel LOSS 7%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Lukáš Novák WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Stefan Fechter WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Thomas Flossmann WIN 24%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Josef Nizner WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Matej Cenký WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Pool 7 Adam Prochaska WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Quarter Final Josef Nizner WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Longsword Rotyčí Spár 2024 (February 2024) Semi Final Pavel Dostál LOSS 9%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 9 Viktor Janeček LOSS 19%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 9 Eliáš Cizl WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 9 Klára Burešová WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 9 Tomáš Kedro LOSS 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Pool 9 Roman Jurko WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 32 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira LOSS 10%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubicky Mec 2023 (November 2023) Round of 64 Matúš Kurian WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Elimination 1/8 Jan Filip WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Final Václav Sokol LOSS 8%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Viktor Kliment WIN 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Alexander Stankevich WIN 23%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Adam Prochaska WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Martin Vrabec WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 David Jeřábek WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Group 2 Eliáš Cizl LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Quarter-finals Miroslav Liberský WIN 30%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí podzimní fechtík 2023 (October 2023) Semi-finals Jan Mesarč WIN 33%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 32 Josef Nizner LOSS 22%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Best 64 Kornél Antal Szücs WIN 20%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 7 Jan Žegklitz WIN 10%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 7 Tomáš Kedro WIN 13%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 7 David Piši LOSS 21%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 7 Lukáš Štefanišin WIN 49%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2023 (October 2023) Group 7 Tamás Pál Kelemen LOSS 29%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Jan Žegklitz LOSS 6%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Matouš Krhutek WIN 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Petr Erlebach WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Michal Král WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Pool 1 Vojtěch Forejt WIN 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword ŠaTeM 2023 (June 2023) Round of 16 Jiří Trnka LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 7 Viktor Kliment WIN 13%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 7 Josef Nizner LOSS 16%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 7 Ondřej Malík WIN 45%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 7 Jiří Slovák WIN 44%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Pool 7 Pavla Markupová LOSS 33%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA Mistrovství České republiky v šermu dlouhým mečem 2023 (June 2023) Round of 32 Tomáš Musil LOSS 12%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Best 64 Matěj Mazanec LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Martin Noga LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Kryštof Polanský LOSS 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Roman Jurko WIN 59%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Maciej Bulicz LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pražský argument 2023 (April 2023) Group 10 Klára Burešová WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Petr Paščenko LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Jan Neuman LOSS 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Vojtěch Richter LOSS 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Jan Mesarč LOSS 57%
Mixed Steel Longsword Krkavčí jarní fechtík 2023 (April 2023) Group 3 Petr Erlebach LOSS 68%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Martin Csiba WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Andrej Stráňai WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Vladimír Nerandžič WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Antonín Mlejnek LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Vladimír Nerandžič LOSS 50%