Martin Fabian

Club
Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok
Nationality
Badges

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 24 20 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 69 60 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 212 197 13 2 0
Men's Steel Longsword 25 22 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 17 16 1 0 0
Sum 347 315 30 2 0

Ratings

Category Rank (current) Weighted Rating (current) Rank (best) Weighted Rating (best)
Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1918.5 1 (December 2015) 2001.9 (October 2018)
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1785 2 (March 2022) 1824.5 (September 2021)
Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel) Inactive 1615.2 4 (February 2018) 1673.8 (February 2018)
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) Inactive 1642.4 10 (March 2022) 1678.3 (July 2021)

Full rating histories

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 7 out of 141 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in May 2024

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 31 out of 100 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in August 2023

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 72 out of 80 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in January 2020

The fighter has been on an island, I.E. has no direct link to most fighters, in 18 out of 57 months

Missing sections mean that the fighter was inactive, I.E. had not competed in 24 months or more.

The fighter's last active period was in June 2023

Match results

Longsword (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Final Michael Kalafatas WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool A Stylianos Dafnomilis WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool A Andreas Bolovinos WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Pool A Christoffer Warelius WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Round of 16 Adrian Mirea WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Round of 8 Borislav Krustev WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMAC Hemathlon 2022 (June 2022) Semi Finals Andrei Chirlesan WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 16 Tamás Pál Kelemen WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 32 István Dobó WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Final Gábor Magát WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Richárd Pávay WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Georg Mauerhofer WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Jan Mesarč WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Dániel Tenke WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Pool 1 Ignacy Nowicki WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Karol Zakrzewski WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Semifinals Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 91%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 16 Martin Vrábeľ LOSS 96%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Jan Mesarč WIN 87%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Marián Országh WIN 72%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Jan Hubař WIN 86%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 1 Tomáš Kedro WIN 96%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 16 Filip Trcka WIN 99%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 32 Marek Želonka WIN 73%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Finals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 61%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Adam Šeliga WIN 73%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Lukáš Kuhajda WIN 73%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 98%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Valer Valko WIN 99%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Tomáš Kedro WIN 97%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 2 Filip Trcka WIN 99%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Quarter-Finals Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 97%
Men's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Semi-Finals Matúš Žuffa WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Final Zdeněk Brýdl WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Györgyi Czifra WIN 100%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Antonín Zajíček WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Peter Naake WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Tomáš Kedro WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Andrej Filip WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 1 Jan Žegklitz WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Quarter finals Pavel Dostál WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 16 Pavel Šilhánek WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 32 Nikolas Sabo WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Semi finals Lubomir Pečiva WIN 93%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Ondrej Šauša LOSS 93%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 32 Tamás Kiss WIN 95%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 64 Mihnea Suteu WIN 90%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Lukáš Jogl WIN 73%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Bence László Tarr WIN 100%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Samuel Ubreži WIN 98%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 István Dobó WIN 96%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Karel Murgaš WIN 97%
Men's Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 1 Bolesław Tekielski WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Eighth Final Yannick De smet WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Jonathan Spouge WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Lukas Mästle-Goer WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Ramona Polidori WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Pool 2 Yannick De smet WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Quarter Final Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword European Games Invitational Gala Tournament 2019 (June 2019) Sixteenth Final Hongtao Su WIN 73%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Final Martin Tibenský WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Jozef Marecek WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Martin Hronec WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Matej Goraus WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Quarter finals Tamás Kiss WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Round of 16 Balázs Kirschweng WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Semi finals Bystrík Holeček WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Phase2.Pool1 Michael Melnikov LOSS 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Phase2.Pool1 Egor Pravoj WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Phase2.Pool1 Akim Boyarinov DRAW 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Phase2.Pool1 Matthys Kool LOSS 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Phase2.Pool1 Miro Lahtela WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool3 Alexey Perkov WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool3 Andrei Nikitin WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool3 Alexander Ryabov LOSS 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword FechtTerra 2018 (December 2018) Pool3 Akim Boyarinov DRAW 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Final Zdeněk Brýdl WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Tomáš Kedro WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Tomáš Kohout WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Jaroslav Tylich WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Ladislav Vitovič WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Filip Trcka WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Pool 1 Kamil Kazelle WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Quarter finals Andrej Valacsay WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 16 Viktor Kliment WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Round of 32 Tomáš Kedro WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2018 (December 2018) Semi finals Lubomir Pečiva WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Final Rafal Kalus WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Leonard Carpentier WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Michail Varlamov WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Matúš Žuffa WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 1 Georg Mauerhofer WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Quarter finals Thomas Couturier WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 16 Victor Lavialle WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 32 Vojtech Višňovský WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Semi finals Bystrík Holeček WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Marek Ondracek WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Filip Višňovský WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Martin Kocisko WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Anonymous fighter WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Györgyi Czifra WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Vojtech Višňovský WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Matúš Žuffa WIN 97%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Hozák WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Filip Trcka WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Tomáš Sucha WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický-meč 2017 (December 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Vladimír Bahna WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Maros Kovacik WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Kamil Kazelle WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) David Rovný WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Karel Murgaš WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Róbert Haršány WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Pavel Böhm WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Karel Murgaš WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Róbert Haršány WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) András Berki WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Vojtech Višňovský WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Bonifác Ormosi WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Bystrík Holeček WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Couturier LOSS 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Balázs Kirschweng WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Pavel Böhm WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Jem Burke WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Clemens Mayer WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Genest Teulon Corentin WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Maarten van der Auwera WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Mark Wilkie LOSS 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Merijn Driessen-Roelfszema WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Martin Oomen WIN 91%
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Max Schulte WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN 99%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Vrábeľ WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Pavla Markupová WIN 98%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Rudolf Goga WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Kamil Kazelle WIN 95%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jan Šulák WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martina Malinska WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Tomáš Sucha WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Vladimír Šeliga WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Gavin Corben WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jermaine Wong WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Emma O'Toner WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Lev Bystritskiy WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Rhys Kinlough WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kimito Wynn WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Joshua Bulleid WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Minh Le WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Sky Chen WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Anton Kohutovič WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Pope WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Kristian Guivarra LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Christopher Denby WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Jim Campbell LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Green WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Mark Holgate WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Travis McKenzie WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Daniel Arnold WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Longsword Festival of the Sword '17 (April 2017) Alex Roberson WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Oliver Judt WIN 96%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Ondrej Tepala WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Martin Blaško WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Peter Máté WIN 94%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Daniel Sasik WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Martin Tibenský WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Vladimír Šeliga WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht TN 2017 (February 2017) Oldřich Talanda WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Encuentro 2017 (February 2017) Erick Lizarraga Jáuregui WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Encuentro 2017 (February 2017) Miguel Alberto Vazquez WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Encuentro 2017 (February 2017) Antonio Nava Delgado WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Encuentro 2017 (February 2017) Juán José López WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Longsword Encuentro 2017 (February 2017) Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Longsword Encuentro 2017 (February 2017) Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN 53%
Mixed Steel Longsword Encuentro 2017 (February 2017) Mishael Lopes Cardozo WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Tomáš Musil WIN 89%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Šimon Achberger WIN 90%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Zuzana Pilková WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Ondrej Šauša WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Gabriel Brockman WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Anonymous fighter WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Hozák WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Tomáš Sucha WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2016 (December 2016) Lukáš Matuška WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Alena Rybanská WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Ivan Martos WIN 92%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Tomáš Sirný WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Bystrík Holeček WIN 79%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Radek Ondra WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Šimon Achberger WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Tibenský LOSS 78%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Tomáš Musil WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vladimír Nerandžič WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Pavel Böhm WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Ondrej Šauša WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Radek Ondra WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Vrábeľ WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Martin Vrábeľ WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Kamil Hozák WIN 55%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Ondrej Šauša WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2015 (December 2015) Vladimír Šeliga WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Pavel Šilhánek WIN 71%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Thomas Bögle WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Samuel Buransky WIN 74%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Tomáš Sirný WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Pavla Markupová WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Peter Máté WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Adrián Majzel WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Jan Šulák WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Martin Csiba WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Kamil Hozák WIN 40%
Mixed Steel Longsword Tyrnhaw 2015 (October 2015) Ondrej Šauša WIN 75%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Michal Laktis WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) David Novák WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Jacopo Penso WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Karol Schneider WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Matúš Koprda WIN 60%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Kamil Hozák LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Martin Csiba WIN 61%
Mixed Steel Longsword Fecht BA 2015 (April 2015) Vladimír Šeliga WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Pavel Šilhánek WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Kryštof Císař WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Pavel Böhm WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Filip Selinger WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Filip Selinger WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Pavel Böhm LOSS 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Daniel Fraj WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Pardubický meč 2014 (December 2014) Vladimír Nerandžič WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Magnus Lundborg LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Peter Törlind WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Jesper Christiansen WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2012 (November 2012) Jan Chodkiewicz LOSS 36%

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Best 16 Borislav Krustev WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Final Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN 54%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Quarterfinals Kamil Kazelle WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger MHS Grand Prix 2021 (September 2021) Semifinals Szymon Ożóg WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Best 16 Pierluca Provenzani WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Finals Martin Janičina WIN 37%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Eleonora Carchia WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Jan Žegklitz WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Jan Busovsky WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Ondrej Šauša WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Group 3 Mateusz Konopacki WIN 58%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Quarter-Finals Manuel Mazzatelli WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2019 (October 2019) Semi-Finals Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN 48%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Final Bystrík Holeček WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Gábor Magát LOSS 92%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Máté Kálmán Nagy WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Martin Tibenský LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Veronika Jandušíková WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Pool 1 Karol Glinsky WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Quarter finals Matúš Žuffa WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger OstFecht 2019 (May 2019) Semi finals Martin Tibenský WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Final Sergey Kultaev WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 4 Rafal Kalus WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 4 Mateusz Konopacki WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 4 Vadim Zaharov LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 4 Filip Trcka WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Pool 4 Péter Faragó WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Quarter finals Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN 35%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Round of 16 Ondrej Šauša WIN 87%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2018 (October 2018) Semi finals Martin Janičina WIN 32%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Ivan Martos WIN 88%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Vladimír Bahna WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Matúš Žuffa WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Bystrík Holeček LOSS 65%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Honza Blažek WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger HEMA tournament Prague (November 2017) Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Peter Máté WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Gábor Magát WIN 76%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Aleksander Dynarek WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Benjamin Szewczuk WIN 82%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Aleksander Dynarek WIN 70%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2017 (October 2017) Andrej Janičina LOSS 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Andrej Valacsay WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jaroslav Nohava WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Bence László Tarr WIN 93%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Jan Busovsky WIN 86%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Ondrej Šauša WIN 85%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 47%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Leoš Malec WIN 81%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Jihlavský HEMA turnaj 2017 (May 2017) Pavel Böhm WIN 77%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Andrej Kákoš WIN 72%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Böhm WIN 83%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Martin Csiba WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Bonifác Ormosi WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Marcin Bialek WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Leoš Malec WIN 78%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Cor Kronenburg WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Martin Belcredi Vlček LOSS 56%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Michal Kajaba WIN 62%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Tyrnhaw 2016 (October 2016) Matúš Žuffa WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Vladimír Šeliga WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Ondrej Šauša WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Marek Bukovský WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Tibenský WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Andrej Kákoš WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Volf WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Janičina LOSS 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Matúš Žuffa WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht BA 2016 (April 2016) Martin Belcredi Vlček WIN 50%

Single Rapier (Mixed & Men's, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Bronze final Bystrík Holeček WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Leoš Malec WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Matúš Kurian WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Tatiana Mandakova WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Pool 1 Šimon Achberger WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Quarter finals Jaroslav Nohava WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Round of 16 David Vobr WIN 65%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Trenciansky Vorschlag 2018 (February 2018) Semi finals Zdeněk Brýdl LOSS 62%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Vladimír Šeliga WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Tomáš Sucha WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Matúš Žuffa WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Jakub Pospichal WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Finals 1 Andrej Janičina WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Vladimír Šeliga WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Zdeněk Brýdl WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Michal Durai WIN 50%
Mixed Steel Single Rapier WinterFecht 2017 (December 2017) Pool 1 Andrej Valacsay WIN 50%

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventStageOpponentOutcomeWin chance
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Best 16 Jan Zubalík WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Szymon Ożóg WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Miroslav Liberský WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Viktor Janeček WIN 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Viktor Kliment WIN 80%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Group 2 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 84%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt IV. (July 2021) Quarter-Finals Jiří Čarek LOSS 64%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Best 16 Andrej Valacsay WIN 52%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Finals Ondrej Šauša WIN 46%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Andrej Filip WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Andrej Albert WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Matěj Horňák WIN 69%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN 56%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Antoni Olbrychski WIN 28%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Group 1 Ondřej Herčík WIN 67%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Quarter-Finals Jan Žegklitz WIN 63%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Žilinský Kumšt III (July 2020) Semi-Finals Antoni Olbrychski LOSS 28%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 4 Lukáš Matuška LOSS 61%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 4 Dalibor Borek Belfín WIN 43%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 4 Václav Pekárek WIN 49%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 4 Martin Vrábeľ WIN 51%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Pool 4 Györgyi Czifra WIN 66%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Quarter finals Juraj Zamkovský LOSS 38%
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Pardubický meč 2019 HEMA Tournament (November 2019) Round of 16 Václav Pekárek WIN 49%